2018 North Carolina SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 14, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

Event 48: Mixed 500 Y Free

58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 RAM Griffin, Jay 40-44 4:54.17
2 MSAM Linker, Adam 18-24 4:59.99
3 UC13 Fox, Will 25-29 5:04.49
4 MAC Sauter, Trace 25-29 5:05.68
5 YCFM Farrell, Andrew 45-49 5:12.05
6 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 5:14.05
7 RAM Dellanoce, Michael 30-34 5:16.71
8 RAM Rubacky, Mark 45-49 5:20.47
9 MAC Pistorio, Tyge 50-54 5:22.00
10 TAC Wall, Derek 30-34 5:30.00
11 YOTA Umberger, Larry 35-39 5:35.00
12 HAWK Denison, Paul 60-64 5:38.86
13 MAC Smith, Stratton 50-54 5:39.90
14 EAC Murphy, Davis 30-34 5:40.00
15 NCMS Cottam, James 60-64 5:42.67
16 LO King, Eric 45-49 5:44.08
17 HAWK Moore, John 55-59 5:45.00
18 PALM McWilliams, Haley 18-24 5:45.04
19 NCMS Salazar, Lynn 50-54 5:55.00
20 RAM Bitzenhofer, Mike 50-54 6:00.00
21 GG Lindquist, Carrie 40-44 6:02.30
22 GG Hauser, Whitney 25-29 6:05.00
22 RAM Vazquez, Maria 50-54 6:05.00
24 GG Ballenger, Angie 45-49 6:07.53
25 MSAM Brown, Stephen 50-54 6:07.74
26 UC13 Lehman, Jessica 40-44 6:10.66
27 UC13 Kinkade, Samuel 18-24 6:13.17
28 RAM Oversmith, Amy 45-49 6:14.19
29 NCMS Van der Horst, Charles 65-69 6:14.89
30 RAM Whelchel, Nancy 55-59 6:16.00
31 UC55 Charcalla, Randy 40-44 6:20.00
32 NCMS Arnholt, Alan 50-54 6:23.34
33 EAC Maycock, Cary 45-49 6:26.77
34 YOTA Soleo, Cari 45-49 6:29.25
35 UC55 Saumby, John 65-69 6:30.00
36 GCYM Old, Catherine 40-44 6:30.46
37 CAT Lewis, Stephen 55-59 6:31.99
38 NCMS Trivette, Robert 60-64 6:35.00
39 NCMS Miller, Richard 60-64 6:39.99
40 NCMS Crone, William 55-59 6:40.00
41 RAM Raphun, Charlie 55-59 6:46.65
42 RAM Henry, Bryan 25-29 6:50.00
43 TEAM Gregory, Carol 50-54 6:50.88
44 HAWK Pawlowski, Kathy 55-59 6:55.00
45 HAWK Forrester, Daniel 65-69 7:03.67
46 MSAM Purser, David 65-69 7:04.76
47 TAC Greene, Dana 45-49 7:08.25
48 HAWK Allen, Pam 60-64 7:30.72
49 YOTA Ashby, Corey 30-34 7:35.00
50 YOTA Bodmer, Mary 18-24 7:39.50
51 RAM Law, Amanda 40-44 7:53.88
52 LOCO Bamber, Linda 60-64 7:58.00
53 TNAQ Schumann, David 70-74 8:06.55
54 GG Kines, Jodi 35-39 8:13.82
55 UC13 McLaughlin, Richard 50-54 8:30.00
56 GCYM Miller, Jamie 60-64 9:00.57
57 RAM Sasser, Jon 60-64 9:43.00
58 NCMS Sperry, Jennifer 60-64 9:57.72

SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home