Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 North Carolina SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 14, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 48: Mixed 500 Y Free
58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
5:45.04
YOTA
Bodmer, Mary
7:39.50
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MSAM
Linker, Adam
4:59.99
UC13
Kinkade, Samuel
6:13.17
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GG
Hauser, Whitney
6:05.00
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC13
Fox, Will
5:04.49
MAC
Sauter, Trace
5:05.68
RAM
Henry, Bryan
6:50.00
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
RAM
Dellanoce, Michael
5:16.71
TAC
Wall, Derek
5:30.00
EAC
Murphy, Davis
5:40.00
YOTA
Ashby, Corey
7:35.00
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GG
Kines, Jodi
8:13.82
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PALM
Malik, Michael
5:14.05
YOTA
Umberger, Larry
5:35.00
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GG
Lindquist, Carrie
6:02.30
UC13
Lehman, Jessica
6:10.66
GCYM
Old, Catherine
6:30.46
RAM
Law, Amanda
7:53.88
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
RAM
Griffin, Jay
4:54.17
UC55
Charcalla, Randy
6:20.00
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GG
Ballenger, Angie
6:07.53
RAM
Oversmith, Amy
6:14.19
EAC
Maycock, Cary
6:26.77
YOTA
Soleo, Cari
6:29.25
TAC
Greene, Dana
7:08.25
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
YCFM
Farrell, Andrew
5:12.05
RAM
Rubacky, Mark
5:20.47
LO
King, Eric
5:44.08
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
NCMS
Salazar, Lynn
5:55.00
RAM
Vazquez, Maria
6:05.00
TEAM
Gregory, Carol
6:50.88
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MAC
Pistorio, Tyge
5:22.00
MAC
Smith, Stratton
5:39.90
RAM
Bitzenhofer, Mike
6:00.00
MSAM
Brown, Stephen
6:07.74
NCMS
Arnholt, Alan
6:23.34
UC13
McLaughlin, Richard
8:30.00
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
RAM
Whelchel, Nancy
6:16.00
HAWK
Pawlowski, Kathy
6:55.00
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
HAWK
Moore, John
5:45.00
CAT
Lewis, Stephen
6:31.99
NCMS
Crone, William
6:40.00
RAM
Raphun, Charlie
6:46.65
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
HAWK
Allen, Pam
7:30.72
LOCO
Bamber, Linda
7:58.00
NCMS
Sperry, Jennifer
9:57.72
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
HAWK
Denison, Paul
5:38.86
NCMS
Cottam, James
5:42.67
NCMS
Trivette, Robert
6:35.00
NCMS
Miller, Richard
6:39.99
GCYM
Miller, Jamie
9:00.57
RAM
Sasser, Jon
9:43.00
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
NCMS
Van der Horst, Charles
6:14.89
UC55
Saumby, John
6:30.00
HAWK
Forrester, Daniel
7:03.67
MSAM
Purser, David
7:04.76
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
TNAQ
Schumann, David
8:06.55
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home