2018 North Carolina SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 14, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

Event 40: Men 100 Y Free

59 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 UC13 Fox, Will 25-29 48.73
2 MAC Sauter, Trace 25-29 48.76
3 TAC Jones, Flynn 25-29 50.00
4 TAC Wall, Derek 30-34 50.76
5 MSAM Linker, Adam 18-24 50.98
6 TAC Dallamura, Scott 35-39 51.42
7 PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 51.69
8 RAM Lindholm, Kyle 25-29 52.02
9 AMS Bradshaw, Stephen 50-54 52.05
9 AMS Bradshaw, Stephen 50-54 52.05
11 TAC Stewart, Henry 50-54 52.59
12 TAC Frerichs, Drew 25-29 52.78
13 AMS Moran, Marty 50-54 53.00
13 AMS Moran, Marty 50-54 53.00
15 YOTA Rowe, Edward 35-39 53.07
16 MSAM Guittard, Grant 25-29 53.35
17 RAM Crowder, Jason 40-44 53.50
17 MAC Pistorio, Tyge 50-54 53.50
19 RAM Henry, Bryan 25-29 54.00
20 NCAM Colwell, Daniel 18-24 54.23
21 HAWK Denison, Paul 60-64 54.73
22 GG Major, David 45-49 55.00
23 HAWK Moore, John 55-59 55.86
24 EAC Murphy, Davis 30-34 56.99
25 RAM Catterson, William 45-49 57.00
25 RAM Trevisan, Paul 65-69 57.00
27 UC55 Charcalla, Randy 40-44 57.44
28 RAM Rubacky, Mark 45-49 57.49
29 YOTA Umberger, Larry 35-39 57.56
30 NCMS Arnholt, Alan 50-54 58.00
31 MAC Smith, Stratton 50-54 58.08
32 DAMA Spencer, Michael 60-64 59.14
33 MAC Hopkins, Mark 55-59 59.50
34 MAC Robling, Steve 45-49 59.53
35 PSCM Hutcheson, Burke 50-54 59.91
36 NCMS Crone, William 55-59 59.97
37 HAWK Washburn, Jonathan 60-64 59.99
38 MSAM Brown, Stephen 50-54 1:00.22
39 NCMS Van der Horst, Charles 65-69 1:00.54
40 TAC Sipple, Steven 55-59 1:01.86
41 NCMS Cottam, James 60-64 1:02.16
42 NCMS Miller, Richard 60-64 1:02.99
43 YOTA Ashby, Corey 30-34 1:03.00
43 GCYM Carlson, Eric 55-59 1:03.00
43 UC55 Saumby, John 65-69 1:03.00
46 RAM Raphun, Charlie 55-59 1:04.77
47 UC13 Kinkade, Samuel 18-24 1:05.00
48 YOTA Sharrar, Robert 55-59 1:06.31
49 CAT Lewis, Stephen 55-59 1:06.48
50 UC13 Waldrup, David 60-64 1:07.02
51 UC13 McLaughlin, Richard 50-54 1:08.27
52 MAC White, Warren 60-64 1:09.32
53 MSAM Purser, David 65-69 1:09.43
54 DAMA McGraw, Dennis 65-69 1:10.00
55 HAWK Forrester, Daniel 65-69 1:10.56
56 YOTA McCrea, Bill 60-64 1:14.17
57 DAMA Foster, Jason 35-39 1:15.00
58 GG Tabor, Britton 40-44 1:20.00
59 TNAQ Schumann, David 70-74 1:25.91

Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home