Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Golden West Pumpkin Swim Meet ( Sat, Oct 28, 2017 - Sun, Oct 29, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 84: Boys 100 Y Fly
47 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
LKWD
Fisher, Roland
13&O
54.44
1/4
58.26
3
16
2
LKWD
Rios, Gabriel
13&O
54.67
1/5
56.75
2
17
3
LKWD
Castro, Cameron
13&O
55.67
1/3
56.13
1
20
4
TRID
Ku, Jason
13&O
57.68
1/6
1:00.00
7
12
5
LKWD
Cerda, Louis
13&O
58.99
1/2
59.49
5
14
5
TRID
Lee, Matthew
13&O
58.99
1/7
59.91
6
13
7
TRID
Ku, William
13&O
59.16
1/1
1:00.64
10
7
8
LKWD
Joson, Joshua
13&O
59.32
1/8
1:02.03
16
1
9
TRID
Kao, Wesley
13&O
59.43
2/4
1:01.13
13
4
10
TRID
Louncharnsanti, Wynn
13&O
59.53
2/5
1:01.21
14
3
11
LKWD
Marquez, Tomas
13&O
1:00.67
2/3
59.39
4
15
12
TRID
Li, Benson
13&O
1:00.68
2/6
1:00.42
9
9
13
UN-1
Guzman, Joshua
13&O
1:00.74
2/2
1:01.27
15
2
14
LKWD
Rubio, Brandon
13&O
1:00.96
2/7
1:00.97
11
6
15
LKWD
Amiset, Maxime
13&O
1:01.01
2/1
1:03.13
20
0
16
LKWD
Hernandez Jr, Eduardo
13&O
1:01.17
2/8
1:01.10
12
5
17
TRID
Maung, Ohaka
13&O
1:01.42
3/4
1:07.40
27
0
18
ZAP
Sims, Nicholas
13&O
1:01.43
3/5
1:02.51
17
0
19
ZAP
Russell, Sebastian
13&O
1:02.01
3/3
1:00.34
8
11
20
ZAP
Sato, Hiroto
13&O
1:03.23
3/6
1:02.52
18
0
21
ZAP
Chandrasekaran, Anirudh
13&O
1:03.52
3/2
1:02.63
19
0
22
LKWD
Nellermoe, Daniel
13&O
1:04.75
3/7
1:06.60
26
0
23
ZAP
Chae, Nicholas
13&O
1:04.91
3/1
1:04.57
23
0
24
TRID
Tse, Joshua
13&O
1:05.63
3/8
1:04.29
22
0
25
ZAP
Noland, Michael
13&O
1:05.84
4/4
1:06.37
25
0
26
ZAP
Jones, Joshua
13&O
1:06.05
4/5
1:04.20
21
0
27
TRID
Leung, Victor
13&O
1:06.36
4/3
1:09.75
33
0
28
TRID
Lee, Stephen
13&O
1:06.87
4/6
1:05.26
24
0
29
UNAT
Torok, Jason
13&O
1:08.32
4/2
1:08.08
28
0
30
TRID
Lee-Nguyen, Ryan
13&O
1:08.58
4/7
1:08.82
31
0
31
TRID
Teng, Justin
13&O
1:08.64
4/1
1:12.66
35
0
32
TRID
Cao, Kelvin
13&O
1:09.97
4/8
1:08.65
30
0
33
LKWD
Jue, Colin
13&O
1:10.94
5/4
1:08.56
29
0
34
TRID
Luo, Keyan
13&O
1:12.75
5/5
1:13.46
37
0
35
TRID
Lam, Jeffrey
13&O
1:12.82
5/3
1:12.44
34
0
36
TRID
Sun, Kaleb
13&O
1:15.78
5/6
1:12.94
36
0
37
ZAP
Oswald, Matthew
13&O
1:18.85
5/2
DQ
0
38
LKWD
Dy, Brenden
13&O
1:20.56
5/7
1:09.68
32
0
39
TRID
Lin, Mika
13&O
1:24.87
5/1
1:22.17
40
0
40
TRID
Chang Jr, Milo
13&O
1:29.27
5/8
1:26.07
41
0
41
TRID
Lin, Charlie
13&O
NT
6/4
1:13.51
38
0
41
LKWD
Pineda, Elijah
13&O
NT
6/3
1:15.91
39
0
41
TRID
Li, Kaden
13&O
NT
6/2
1:45.17
42
0
41
TRID
Dangpotichar, Aaron
13&O
NT
6/6
DQ
0
41
TRID
Zheng, Dylan
13&O
NT
6/7
DQ
0
41
TRID
Zhang, Aiden
13&O
NT
6/5
DQ
0
41
LKWD
Jaimes, Zachary
13&O
NT
6/1
DQ
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home