SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    

Event 414 Men 200 Y IM

67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 2:00.75 10/5 1:59.41 1 9
2 1336 Jerger, Adam 40-44 2:05.00 8/4 2:04.75 1 9
3 1069 Lynch, Myles 50-54 2:07.50 7/4 2:10.45 2 7
4 1069 Sargent, Gregory 50-54 2:10.00 7/5 2:10.17 1 9
5 5867 Tiozzo, Eduard 40-44 2:11.00 8/5 NS 0
6 6124 Decker, John 40-44 2:13.00 8/3 2:14.23 3 6
7 1336 Groselle, Jack 60-64 2:14.40 5/4 2:14.87 1 9
8 5023 Rasmussen, Cody 40-44 2:15.00 8/6 2:13.23 2 7
8 1245 Aubrey, Michael 55-59 2:15.00 6/5 2:17.65 1 9
8 1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 2:15.00 7/3 NS 0
8 1336 Stultz, Todd 55-59 2:15.00 6/4 NS 0
12 1245 Andara, Leopoldo 30-34 2:15.21 10/3 NS 0
13 5023 Jergens, Matthew 25-29 2:18.00 10/6 NS 0
14 1336 Groselle, John 35-39 2:19.20 9/4 2:13.47 1 9
15 5023 Halley, Franklin 60-64 2:19.56 5/5 NS 0
16 4803 Carter, Thomas 18-24 2:21.67 10/7 2:29.23 1 9
17 1245 Shead, Timothy 65-69 2:22.00 3/4 2:19.89 1 9
18 5023 Hill, Jason 35-39 2:22.03 9/5 2:17.25 2 7
19 5023 Beachler, Ben 30-34 2:22.46 10/2 2:22.85 2 7
20 1285 Matthias, Andy 40-44 2:22.91 8/2 NS 0
21 6124 Anguiano, Jerry 50-54 2:25.56 7/6 2:33.89 5 4
21 5023 Herringer, Thomas 55-59 2:25.56 6/3 NS 0
23 1245 LeClair, David 50-54 2:26.80 7/2 2:23.98 4 5
24 1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 2:27.82 8/7 2:24.27 4 5
25 4622 Anderson, Earl 50-54 2:28.24 7/7 2:17.30 3 6
26 5023 Martin, Bradley 30-34 2:29.80 10/4 2:21.06 1 9
27 1245 Schmidt, George 65-69 2:30.00 3/5 2:34.15 4 5
28 2135 Heck, Steven 65-69 2:30.30 3/3 NS 0
29 1245 Childs, Lee 65-69 2:32.00 3/6 2:31.85 3 6
30 2546 Bright, David 65-69 2:32.88 3/2 2:30.66 2 7
31 1245 Whitcomb, Grant 55-59 2:32.99 6/6 3:09.88 3 6
32 5867 Morosky, Ron 60-64 2:33.00 5/3 2:29.80 2 7
33 1245 Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 2:33.24 9/7 2:36.46 1 9
34 7125 Daley, James 40-44 2:38.00 8/1 NS 0
35 4171 Wong, Jason 30-34 2:38.55 10/1 2:26.14 3 6
36 2631 Sebring, Patrick 55-59 2:39.00 6/2 2:38.66 2 7
37 1245 Grzeszczak, John 55-59 2:40.00 6/7 NS 0
38 5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 2:40.88 9/3 2:23.80 3 6
39 1245 Heacock, Robert 65-69 2:44.00 3/7 2:43.13 5 4
40 5867 Campbell, Mike 65-69 2:47.49 3/1 NS 0
41 7125 Bird, Thomas 60-64 2:50.00 5/6 NS 0
42 3729 McElroy, Frank 70-74 2:50.68 1/4 2:42.01 1 9
43 5867 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 2:52.00 3/8 2:43.27 6 3
44 1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 2:52.82 5/2 3:18.35 3 6
45 1069 Geoghegan, William 65-69 2:53.00 2/4 2:52.02 7 2
45 5023 Murray, Craig 60-64 2:53.00 5/7 NS 0
47 1245 Cabezas, Hector 50-54 2:53.52 7/1 2:52.87 6 3
48 4803 Dilger, Nikolaus 50-54 2:59.00 7/8 NS 0
49 2631 Iliff, Jack 70-74 3:01.00 1/3 2:56.71 2 7
50 5025 Glender, Carlos 60-64 3:10.00 5/8 NS 0
50 5023 Roahrig, Clifford 60-64 3:10.00 5/1 NS 0
52 6124 Haverland, Rick 65-69 3:15.00 2/5 NS 0
53 5867 Jacob, Gary 65-69 3:18.19 2/3 3:19.13 9 0
54 5025 Bollow, Lee 65-69 3:23.39 2/6 3:27.26 10 0
55 1245 Sonenshein, Roy 60-64 3:24.54 4/4 3:29.98 4 5
56 1069 Schwarten, John 70-74 3:25.00 1/5 3:35.80 3 6
57 6124 Waitkins, Thomas 55-59 3:30.00 6/1 DQ 0
58 1248 Ibanez, George 60-64 3:31.00 4/5 3:42.67 5 4
59 1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 3:40.98 1/7 3:16.63 1 9
60 5023 Hardwick, David 65-69 3:45.00 2/2 4:23.18 11 0
61 4600 van Meeteren, Hans 70-74 3:53.27 1/2 NS 0
62 2135 Schenck, Alan 70-74 4:06.60 1/6 4:23.80 4 5
63 5867 Shields, Barry 65-69 4:08.00 2/7 3:04.42 8 1
64 1245 Scharf, Lee 40-44 4:17.32 8/8 4:13.74 5 4
65 4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 4:30.00 4/3 NS 0
66 4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 4:31.00 4/6 4:36.16 6 3
67 5025 Peters, Michael 70-74 4:48.02 1/1 5:34.04 5 4
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home