2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 312 Men 200 Y Breast

63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 1336 Jerger, Adam 40-44 2:15.00 9/3 2:14.05 1 9
2 5023 Rasmussen, Cody 40-44 2:20.00 9/4 2:18.54 2 7
3 5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 2:20.44 10/5 2:12.65 1 9
4 1069 Lynch, Myles 50-54 2:21.00 8/4 2:21.56 1 9
5 1336 Groselle, John 35-39 2:23.41 9/7 2:21.06 1 9
6 5023 Jergens, Matthew 25-29 2:24.69 10/6 2:25.89 2 7
7 1245 Aubrey, Michael 55-59 2:25.00 7/4 2:27.60 2 7
7 1988 Stephens, Ryan 45-49 2:25.00 8/7 2:35.05 1 9
9 4803 Schapiro, Adam 30-34 2:27.45 10/3 2:27.42 2 7
10 6124 McAdam, Robert 55-59 2:27.77 7/5 2:26.21 1 9
11 1069 Henderson, Wade 50-54 2:30.00 8/5 2:33.85 2 7
11 1245 Shead, Timothy 65-69 2:30.00 4/4 2:35.25 1 9
13 1245 Andara, Leopoldo 30-34 2:30.17 10/4 2:12.25 1 9
14 1245 Fuentes, Julio 35-39 2:32.11 9/6 2:28.36 2 7
15 5023 Halley, Franklin 60-64 2:32.45 6/4 2:38.11 1 9
16 1245 Moreno, Al 55-59 2:33.00 7/3 2:43.98 3 6
17 1336 Kussatz, Uwe 60-64 2:36.00 6/5 2:46.35 2 7
18 4803 Carter, Thomas 18-24 2:36.26 10/7 NS 0
19 1245 LeClair, David 50-54 2:45.15 8/3 2:42.75 3 6
20 2135 Heck, Steven 65-69 2:45.45 4/5 2:47.68 2 7
21 1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 2:46.55 9/2 2:46.84 4 5
22 6124 Decker, John 40-44 2:50.00 9/5 2:34.03 3 6
22 1336 Battistini, Rick 60-64 2:50.00 6/3 NS 0
22 1245 Sabra, David 50-54 2:50.00 8/6 NS 0
25 1336 Hillman, Allen 50-54 2:51.01 8/2 2:56.16 4 5
26 4803 Douglass, Nick 65-69 2:53.13 4/3 2:57.02 4 5
27 5023 Martin, Bradley 30-34 2:53.68 10/2 2:31.12 3 6
28 6748 Bauer, Craig 65-69 2:55.50 4/6 2:53.43 3 6
29 5867 Campbell, Mike 65-69 2:59.00 4/2 3:03.16 5 4
30 2631 Sebring, Patrick 55-59 3:00.00 7/6 2:58.96 4 5
31 1245 Cox, Raymond 40-44 3:05.00 9/1 3:04.71 5 4
32 4803 Tepe, Chris 55-59 3:05.69 7/2 3:01.57 5 4
33 5867 Naumov, Evan 60-64 3:09.00 6/6 3:18.01 3 6
34 1245 Griffin, Dane 65-69 3:11.00 4/7 3:10.43 8 1
35 2631 Iliff, Jack 70-74 3:15.00 2/3 3:14.95 2 7
35 6124 Haverland, Rick 65-69 3:15.00 4/1 NS 0
37 5867 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 3:15.69 4/8 3:06.48 6 3
38 1069 Geoghegan, William 65-69 3:16.00 3/4 3:12.61 10 0
39 1245 Parsons, Roger 70-74 3:17.75 2/4 3:12.77 1 9
40 1245 Perry, Nicholas 35-39 3:19.62 9/8 3:26.50 3 6
41 1336 Martin, Jack 65-69 3:20.00 3/3 3:09.22 7 2
41 2135 Hartkemeyer, Randall 65-69 3:20.00 3/5 3:12.50 9 0
43 1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 3:27.84 6/2 NS 0
44 4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 3:30.00 6/1 3:20.53 4 5
44 3915 DeSimone, David 60-64 3:30.00 6/7 NS 0
46 1336 Chojnowski, Gerry 65-69 3:33.50 3/6 3:34.44 11 0
47 2135 Klahn, Bill 60-64 3:40.00 6/8 3:51.50 6 3
48 1245 Riker, Tony 70-74 3:42.00 2/2 3:27.09 3 6
48 1248 Ibanez, George 60-64 3:42.00 5/4 3:34.48 5 4
50 1245 Sonenshein, Roy 60-64 3:44.60 5/5 3:52.64 7 2
51 4600 van Meeteren, Hans 70-74 3:48.22 2/5 3:55.14 4 5
52 2631 Irminger, Doug 60-64 3:54.41 5/3 4:01.68 8 1
53 1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 3:56.14 2/6 3:23.61 1 9
54 7169 May, George 80-84 4:00.00 1/4 3:58.24 1 9
55 1245 Braffman, Bruce 60-64 4:03.64 5/6 DQ 0
56 5023 Hardwick, David 65-69 4:20.00 3/2 4:23.44 12 0
57 4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 4:31.00 5/2 4:33.30 9 0
58 1285 Hickey, Ken 70-74 4:44.00 2/1 5:13.18 5 4
59 2631 Threadgill, Peter 60-64 5:25.70 5/7 5:49.38 10 0
60 7125 Salzmann, Fred 85-89 5:46.48 1/2 6:07.95 1 9
61 6328 Kuglen, Craig 80-84 5:49.62 1/5 NS 0
62 2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 6:10.00 2/7 5:34.54 2 7
63 2631 Collings, John 90-94 9:02.01 1/1 10:17.53 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home