2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 208 Men 100 Y Fly

71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 7125 Gravengood, Chase 30-34 52.50 11/4 52.77 1 9
2 5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 52.52 12/4 51.34 1 9
3 7125 Charlton, Graham 25-29 53.50 12/5 52.15 2 7
4 1336 Chia, Nei-Kuan 40-44 54.00 9/4 NS 0
5 5023 Rasmussen, Cody 40-44 55.00 9/5 53.81 1 9
6 1245 Gould, Harold 35-39 55.50 10/4 58.30 3 6
7 1285 Kloppe, William 35-39 55.93 10/5 54.50 1 9
8 5023 Jergens, Matthew 25-29 56.42 12/3 56.56 3 6
9 6124 Kothe, Mark 50-54 56.50 7/4 57.85 2 7
10 1245 LaMonica, Mike 55-59 56.89 5/4 56.14 1 9
11 6124 Seigler, Robert 35-39 57.85 10/3 57.55 2 7
12 1069 Sargent, Gregory 50-54 58.00 7/5 57.11 1 9
12 1245 Aubrey, Michael 55-59 58.00 5/5 59.65 2 7
14 4803 Schapiro, Adam 30-34 58.49 11/5 59.50 2 7
15 5023 Hill, Jason 35-39 58.82 10/6 58.88 4 5
16 1336 Groselle, Jack 60-64 58.91 4/4 1:00.72 1 9
17 1245 Beach, Christopher 45-49 59.30 8/4 58.01 1 9
18 1069 Rossi, Matthew 50-54 59.51 7/3 58.46 3 6
19 1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 59.74 9/3 1:00.17 3 6
20 5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 59.88 10/2 59.75 6 3
21 1285 Beattie, John 55-59 59.89 5/3 NS 0
22 6124 Decker, John 40-44 59.99 9/6 58.73 2 7
23 1988 Stephens, Ryan 45-49 1:00.00 8/5 1:04.53 2 7
23 1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 1:00.00 7/6 NS 0
25 1245 Loder, Scott 35-39 1:00.50 10/7 1:00.20 7 2
26 1336 Kussatz, Uwe 60-64 1:00.60 4/5 1:01.10 2 7
27 3336 Leonard, Jeffrey 55-59 1:01.00 5/6 1:00.62 3 6
28 5023 Halley, Franklin 60-64 1:01.40 4/3 1:01.40 3 6
29 4622 Anderson, Earl 50-54 1:01.55 7/2 59.69 5 4
30 6124 McAdam, Robert 55-59 1:01.95 5/2 1:02.72 5 4
31 1285 Beattie, Jeff 55-59 1:02.00 5/7 1:01.18 4 5
31 2135 Barger, Joe 50-54 1:02.00 7/7 NS 0
33 1336 Groselle, John 35-39 1:02.02 10/1 59.61 5 4
34 3254 Young, Robert 50-54 1:02.11 7/1 1:01.42 6 3
35 5023 Martin, Bradley 30-34 1:02.60 11/3 1:02.13 4 5
36 5023 Warren, Trevor 35-39 1:03.00 10/8 1:02.39 8 1
37 5023 Beachler, Ben 30-34 1:03.13 11/6 1:01.70 3 6
38 6124 Anguiano, Jerry 50-54 1:03.60 7/8 1:04.67 7 2
39 1069 Henderson, Wade 50-54 1:05.00 6/4 58.56 4 5
40 0189 Modjeska, Mark 65-69 1:05.88 3/4 1:09.44 4 5
41 4803 Carter, Thomas 18-24 1:06.59 12/6 NS 0
42 1245 Childs, Lee 65-69 1:07.00 3/5 1:06.22 1 9
43 2135 Heck, Steven 65-69 1:08.08 3/3 1:07.20 2 7
44 2631 Marcy, Matthew 50-54 1:10.00 6/3 1:10.30 9 0
44 1245 Sabra, David 50-54 1:10.00 6/5 NS 0
46 4171 Wong, Jason 30-34 1:10.69 11/2 1:04.13 5 4
47 2135 Pence, Brad 65-69 1:12.00 3/6 1:09.20 3 6
48 1336 Hillman, Allen 50-54 1:12.01 6/6 1:14.67 10 0
49 1245 Heacock, Robert 65-69 1:12.50 3/2 1:15.74 5 4
50 1245 Ames, Eddie 45-49 1:13.00 8/3 1:12.12 3 6
51 6124 Rice, Bryan 50-54 1:14.00 6/2 1:05.46 8 1
52 2631 Sebring, Patrick 55-59 1:15.00 5/1 1:14.62 6 3
52 7125 Daley, James 40-44 1:15.00 9/2 NS 0
54 3729 McElroy, Frank 70-74 1:17.42 2/4 1:10.88 1 9
55 1245 Miyares, Andres 30-34 1:18.01 11/7 1:23.08 6 3
56 5867 Seidman, Lawrence 70-74 1:24.98 2/5 1:20.97 2 7
57 2631 Iliff, Jack 70-74 1:25.00 2/3 1:24.67 3 6
57 1336 Cornell, Tom 70-74 1:25.00 2/6 NS 0
59 4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 1:30.00 4/6 1:29.59 4 5
59 1336 Meltz, Steve 60-64 1:30.00 4/2 NS 0
61 4803 Terkel, Lawrence 70-74 1:40.00 2/2 1:33.05 4 5
62 5025 Bollow, Lee 65-69 1:40.12 3/7 1:43.02 8 1
63 5867 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 1:42.00 3/1 1:24.90 6 3
63 5867 Shields, Barry 65-69 1:42.00 3/8 1:33.22 7 2
65 1245 Scharf, Lee 40-44 1:50.34 9/7 1:48.53 4 5
66 4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 1:51.00 4/7 2:15.44 5 4
67 2135 Halpin, Jamey 65-69 1:55.50 1/3 2:06.81 9 0
68 2135 Schenck, Alan 70-74 1:56.60 2/7 1:59.13 5 4
69 5023 Hardwick, David 65-69 2:25.00 1/5 2:13.38 10 0
70 5025 Peters, Michael 70-74 2:36.07 2/1 NS 0
71 1245 Lyon, Bruce 75-79 3:00.00 1/4 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home