2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 104 Men 1000 Y Free

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 10:00.91 7/4 9:58.57 1 9
2 1245 Valdivia, Ricardo 50-54 10:31.29 7/5 10:06.92 1 9
3 1069 Reul, Andy 50-54 10:45.00 7/3 10:47.79 2 7
4 1285 Farrell, Andrew 45-49 11:09.85 7/6 11:10.06 1 9
5 6124 Decker, John 40-44 11:16.41 7/2 11:15.25 1 9
6 5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 11:24.88 7/7 11:43.85 2 7
7 1285 Kloppe, William 35-39 11:29.13 7/1 10:53.06 1 9
8 5023 Halley, Franklin 60-64 11:34.23 7/8 11:30.50 1 9
9 1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 11:39.79 6/4 11:42.41 2 7
10 0189 Modjeska, Mark 65-69 11:48.30 6/5 12:25.57 1 9
11 1988 Stephens, Ryan 45-49 12:00.00 6/3 13:03.90 2 7
12 1336 Mitchinson, Dean 45-49 12:20.00 6/6 NS 0
13 1245 Whitcomb, Grant 55-59 12:24.89 6/2 NS 0
14 4622 Anderson, Earl 50-54 12:41.79 6/7 11:52.22 4 5
15 4396 Mayall, Randy 50-54 12:44.82 6/1 11:46.40 3 6
16 3729 McElroy, Frank 70-74 12:53.40 6/8 12:26.16 1 9
17 1336 Hillman, Allen 50-54 13:01.01 5/4 13:10.29 5 4
18 2546 Bright, David 65-69 13:15.90 5/5 12:26.76 2 7
19 2135 Fritts, Jack 65-69 13:20.00 5/3 13:01.10 3 6
20 1336 Martin, Jack 65-69 13:37.00 5/6 13:19.08 4 5
21 1245 Quiggin, David 70-74 13:59.00 5/2 NS 0
22 7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 14:00.00 5/7 13:30.61 2 7
22 1245 Grzeszczak, John 55-59 14:00.00 5/1 14:14.84 1 9
24 1245 Heacock, Robert 65-69 14:25.00 5/8 13:43.52 5 4
25 1245 Mellinger, Paul 50-54 14:35.24 4/4 NS 0
26 1069 Fulljames, Rick 65-69 14:50.00 4/5 14:33.35 7 2
27 5867 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 14:58.00 4/3 15:25.56 9 0
28 4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 15:00.00 4/7 14:02.44 2 7
28 1336 Battistini, Rick 60-64 15:00.00 4/2 NS 0
28 1336 Meltz, Steve 60-64 15:00.00 4/6 NS 0
31 1245 Cox, Raymond 40-44 16:00.00 4/8 14:25.36 3 6
31 2135 Gearhart, Nicholas 65-69 16:00.00 4/1 17:10.37 13 0
33 4803 Leonard, Mike 50-54 16:00.99 3/4 14:33.65 6 3
34 1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 16:40.00 3/6 16:06.28 1 9
34 3915 DeSimone, David 60-64 16:40.00 3/3 16:40.91 4 5
34 1245 Ingolfsrud, Geir 75-79 16:40.00 3/5 NS 0
37 1336 Chojnowski, Gerry 65-69 16:45.00 3/2 16:03.35 10 0
38 5867 Shields, Barry 65-69 16:50.00 3/7 14:04.99 6 3
39 5023 Roahrig, Clifford 60-64 17:22.00 3/1 14:02.45 3 6
40 2135 Hartkemeyer, Randall 65-69 18:00.00 3/8 16:04.35 11 0
41 1069 Geoghegan, William 65-69 18:01.00 1/4 15:18.15 8 1
42 2135 Wadsworth, Edwin 65-69 18:30.00 1/5 17:31.12 14 0
43 4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 19:00.00 1/3 22:13.65 6 3
44 2135 Prochaska, Glenn 65-69 19:30.00 1/2 16:36.69 12 0
44 5023 Hardwick, David 65-69 19:30.00 1/6 20:11.40 16 0
46 2631 Zarkowsky, John 65-69 19:38.13 1/7 20:11.36 15 0
47 1282 Trevison, Rick 75-79 19:59.00 1/1 20:26.47 2 7
48 2135 Klahn, Bill 60-64 20:00.00 1/8 19:25.50 5 4
48 2631 Kirwan, William T. 80-84 20:00.00 2/4 23:20.41 1 9
50 5025 Peters, Michael 70-74 22:37.56 2/5 21:57.31 3 6
51 7125 Salzmann, Fred 85-89 22:50.78 2/7 23:47.88 1 9
52 6328 Kuglen, Craig 80-84 26:31.10 2/6 24:06.63 2 7
53 1336 Colburn, Harry 75-79 27:00.00 2/2 24:15.06 3 5
54 2631 Threadgill, Peter 60-64 29:14.57 2/1 27:26.26 7 2
55 2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 30:00.00 2/3 26:09.34 4 6
56 2631 Collings, John 90-94 39:24.13 2/8 43:30.09 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home