Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 19, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 208: Men 100 Y Fly
71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
7125
Gravengood, Chase
30-34
52.50
11/4
52.77
1
9
2
5023
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
25-29
52.52
12/4
51.34
1
9
3
7125
Charlton, Graham
25-29
53.50
12/5
52.15
2
7
4
1336
Chia, Nei-Kuan
40-44
54.00
9/4
NS
0
5
5023
Rasmussen, Cody
40-44
55.00
9/5
53.81
1
9
6
1245
Gould, Harold
35-39
55.50
10/4
58.30
3
6
7
1285
Kloppe, William
35-39
55.93
10/5
54.50
1
9
8
5023
Jergens, Matthew
25-29
56.42
12/3
56.56
3
6
9
6124
Kothe, Mark
50-54
56.50
7/4
57.85
2
7
10
1245
LaMonica, Mike
55-59
56.89
5/4
56.14
1
9
11
6124
Seigler, Robert
35-39
57.85
10/3
57.55
2
7
12
1069
Sargent, Gregory
50-54
58.00
7/5
57.11
1
9
12
1245
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
58.00
5/5
59.65
2
7
14
4803
Schapiro, Adam
30-34
58.49
11/5
59.50
2
7
15
5023
Hill, Jason
35-39
58.82
10/6
58.88
4
5
16
1336
Groselle, Jack
60-64
58.91
4/4
1:00.72
1
9
17
1245
Beach, Christopher
45-49
59.30
8/4
58.01
1
9
18
1069
Rossi, Matthew
50-54
59.51
7/3
58.46
3
6
19
1285
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
59.74
9/3
1:00.17
3
6
20
5023
Weber, Matthew
35-39
59.88
10/2
59.75
6
3
21
1285
Beattie, John
55-59
59.89
5/3
NS
0
22
6124
Decker, John
40-44
59.99
9/6
58.73
2
7
23
1988
Stephens, Ryan
45-49
1:00.00
8/5
1:04.53
2
7
23
1069
Sargent, Jeff
50-54
1:00.00
7/6
NS
0
25
1245
Loder, Scott
35-39
1:00.50
10/7
1:00.20
7
2
26
1336
Kussatz, Uwe
60-64
1:00.60
4/5
1:01.10
2
7
27
3336
Leonard, Jeffrey
55-59
1:01.00
5/6
1:00.62
3
6
28
5023
Halley, Franklin
60-64
1:01.40
4/3
1:01.40
3
6
29
4622
Anderson, Earl
50-54
1:01.55
7/2
59.69
5
4
30
6124
McAdam, Robert
55-59
1:01.95
5/2
1:02.72
5
4
31
1285
Beattie, Jeff
55-59
1:02.00
5/7
1:01.18
4
5
31
2135
Barger, Joe
50-54
1:02.00
7/7
NS
0
33
1336
Groselle, John
35-39
1:02.02
10/1
59.61
5
4
34
3254
Young, Robert
50-54
1:02.11
7/1
1:01.42
6
3
35
5023
Martin, Bradley
30-34
1:02.60
11/3
1:02.13
4
5
36
5023
Warren, Trevor
35-39
1:03.00
10/8
1:02.39
8
1
37
5023
Beachler, Ben
30-34
1:03.13
11/6
1:01.70
3
6
38
6124
Anguiano, Jerry
50-54
1:03.60
7/8
1:04.67
7
2
39
1069
Henderson, Wade
50-54
1:05.00
6/4
58.56
4
5
40
0189
Modjeska, Mark
65-69
1:05.88
3/4
1:09.44
4
5
41
4803
Carter, Thomas
18-24
1:06.59
12/6
NS
0
42
1245
Childs, Lee
65-69
1:07.00
3/5
1:06.22
1
9
43
2135
Heck, Steven
65-69
1:08.08
3/3
1:07.20
2
7
44
2631
Marcy, Matthew
50-54
1:10.00
6/3
1:10.30
9
0
44
1245
Sabra, David
50-54
1:10.00
6/5
NS
0
46
4171
Wong, Jason
30-34
1:10.69
11/2
1:04.13
5
4
47
2135
Pence, Brad
65-69
1:12.00
3/6
1:09.20
3
6
48
1336
Hillman, Allen
50-54
1:12.01
6/6
1:14.67
10
0
49
1245
Heacock, Robert
65-69
1:12.50
3/2
1:15.74
5
4
50
1245
Ames, Eddie
45-49
1:13.00
8/3
1:12.12
3
6
51
6124
Rice, Bryan
50-54
1:14.00
6/2
1:05.46
8
1
52
2631
Sebring, Patrick
55-59
1:15.00
5/1
1:14.62
6
3
52
7125
Daley, James
40-44
1:15.00
9/2
NS
0
54
3729
McElroy, Frank
70-74
1:17.42
2/4
1:10.88
1
9
55
1245
Miyares, Andres
30-34
1:18.01
11/7
1:23.08
6
3
56
5867
Seidman, Lawrence
70-74
1:24.98
2/5
1:20.97
2
7
57
2631
Iliff, Jack
70-74
1:25.00
2/3
1:24.67
3
6
57
1336
Cornell, Tom
70-74
1:25.00
2/6
NS
0
59
4803
Mouch, Brian
60-64
1:30.00
4/6
1:29.59
4
5
59
1336
Meltz, Steve
60-64
1:30.00
4/2
NS
0
61
4803
Terkel, Lawrence
70-74
1:40.00
2/2
1:33.05
4
5
62
5025
Bollow, Lee
65-69
1:40.12
3/7
1:43.02
8
1
63
5867
Muthler, Stephen
65-69
1:42.00
3/1
1:24.90
6
3
63
5867
Shields, Barry
65-69
1:42.00
3/8
1:33.22
7
2
65
1245
Scharf, Lee
40-44
1:50.34
9/7
1:48.53
4
5
66
4549
Miller, Jamie
60-64
1:51.00
4/7
2:15.44
5
4
67
2135
Halpin, Jamey
65-69
1:55.50
1/3
2:06.81
9
0
68
2135
Schenck, Alan
70-74
1:56.60
2/7
1:59.13
5
4
69
5023
Hardwick, David
65-69
2:25.00
1/5
2:13.38
10
0
70
5025
Peters, Michael
70-74
2:36.07
2/1
NS
0
71
1245
Lyon, Bruce
75-79
3:00.00
1/4
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home