Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet at UNLV ( Sat, Jan 20, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 12: Mixed 100 Y Free
56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
54.08
6/4
1:00.35
1
9
GRA
SIMMONS, SAVANNAH
59.00
6/1
NS
0
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LTNV
Foley, Kasey
46.00
7/4
46.52
1
9
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Fernandez, Karen
1:10.12
3/4
NS
0
LVM
Shadid, Carly
1:19.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Hurko, Matt
47.39
7/5
NS
0
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
47.50
7/3
48.15
1
9
LVM
Meier, Brandon
50.00
7/7
53.06
2
7
ROSE
Nahigian, Daniel
55.99
6/3
55.28
4
5
UC48
Cvetich, Adam
57.22
6/6
54.77
3
6
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC42
Seaman, Lani
58.00
6/2
59.75
1
9
ROSE
ODonnell, Meghan
1:20.13
3/1
1:12.79
2
7
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Quinn, Stephen
49.30
7/2
NS
0
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
59.46
6/8
57.20
1
9
ROSE
Moore, Charles
1:00.00
5/3
59.13
2
7
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
1:05.35
NS
NS
0
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
1:09.11
4/7
1:10.37
1
9
UC33
Renton, Casey
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Wang, Timothy
48.87
7/6
50.02
1
9
LVM
Gaines, Billy
49.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Berenstein-Cervera, Nathanie
1:01.00
5/6
59.46
2
7
LVM
Elving, Michael
1:04.00
5/1
NS
0
UC48
Dicarlo, Jr
1:08.00
4/2
1:04.10
3
6
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Linford, Joe
51.73
7/1
52.91
1
9
SDM
Coyle, Jason
55.52
6/5
56.50
2
7
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Wegner, Karin
1:02.47
5/7
1:03.07
1
9
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Banbury, James
52.94
7/8
53.64
1
9
SDM
Hodo, Chad
59.61
5/4
1:00.90
2
7
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
1:04.18
5/8
1:12.01
3
6
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC48
Goduto, Dana
1:18.00
3/6
NS
0
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
1:20.00
3/2
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Cushman, Susan
1:25.00
NS
NS
0
UC33
Campbell, Meg
1:30.99
2/3
1:17.69
1
9
UC38
Biaggi, Linda
1:44.00
2/7
1:33.58
2
7
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Woods, Thomas
58.50
6/7
58.26
1
9
ROSE
Campbell, Frank
1:02.02
5/2
NS
0
LVM
Arpin, Dave
1:05.00
4/4
NS
0
MYST
Ramos, John
1:05.06
4/3
1:03.52
2
7
LVM
Pugh, Brian
1:25.99
3/8
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
1:10.00
4/8
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
58.00
NS
NS
0
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
59.77
5/5
NS
0
LVM
Terry, James
1:06.58
4/6
NS
0
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
1:28.14
2/4
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
1:05.00
4/5
1:10.48
1
9
SUSA
Schroeder, Bruce
1:13.70
3/5
1:17.80
3
6
LVM
Ghan, Jeff
1:20.00
3/7
1:12.91
2
7
LVM
Cochran, Victor
1:35.00
2/2
1:29.26
4
5
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCAM
Sears, Carole
2:20.00
1/4
2:13.44
1
9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
1:10.00
4/1
1:08.23
1
9
SDSM
Carey, George
1:15.23
3/3
1:17.50
2
7
TAM
Krueger, James
1:30.00
2/5
NS
0
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SUSA
Kennedy, Dorothy
2:41.21
1/5
2:37.06
1
9
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
1:33.00
2/6
1:31.83
1
9
Age Group 95-99 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
2:58.52
1/3
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home