SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 UCLA Bruin Masters SCM Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 100 M Free

62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 53.66 8/4 54.29 1 20
2 PVS Ford, Peter 35-39 57.00 8/5 NS 0
3 MVN Fidler, Tyler 18-24 57.94 8/3 54.60 1 20
4 PVS Brady, Devin 30-34 57.99 8/6 57.00 1 20
5 UCLA Long, Jose 18-24 1:00.00 8/2 59.70 3 16
6 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 1:00.45 8/7 1:03.97 1 20
7 ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 1:00.80 8/1 1:00.12 2 17
8 UC33 Chavez, Matthew 18-24 1:01.00 8/8 59.55 2 17
9 SCAQ VanValkenburg, Noah 25-29 1:01.10 7/4 1:02.81 3 16
10 GRA Hill, Jamal 18-24 1:01.55 7/5 1:00.16 4 15
11 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 1:01.92 7/3 1:03.05 1 20
12 SAMO Machado, Gustavo 35-39 1:02.00 7/6 1:06.56 2 17
12 UCLA Anderson, Nathan 18-24 1:02.00 7/2 NS 0
14 ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 1:02.77 7/7 1:08.20 5 14
15 GRA Herrera, Carlos 25-29 1:03.00 7/1 NS 0
16 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 1:03.50 7/8 NS 0
17 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 1:03.89 6/4 1:04.02 1 20
18 UCLA Winchell, Katharine 18-24 1:04.13 6/5 1:01.47 1 20
19 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:05.00 6/3 1:04.63 1 20
20 SCAQ Carmen, Jacob 25-29 1:05.38 6/6 1:04.44 4 15
21 UC33 Johnson, Greg 30-34 1:05.40 6/2 1:00.46 2 17
22 UCLA Klemes, Jeffrey 55-59 1:05.50 6/1 1:05.14 1 20
22 UCLA Gibbs, Katherine 25-29 1:05.50 6/7 1:08.88 2 17
24 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 1:05.72 6/8 1:04.92 2 17
25 LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 1:06.01 5/4 1:09.69 2 17
26 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:06.54 5/5 1:07.52 1 20
27 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 1:06.81 5/3 NS 0
28 UCLA Williams, Quinten 18-24 1:08.00 5/6 1:06.08 5 14
28 UC33 Yu, Charlie 45-49 1:08.00 5/7 1:07.93 2 17
28 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 1:08.00 5/2 NS 0
31 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 1:09.26 5/1 1:09.28 1 20
32 ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 1:10.00 5/8 1:07.35 1 20
32 GRA Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:10.00 4/4 1:12.43 1 20
34 UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 1:11.23 4/5 1:13.57 2 17
35 UC33 Wen, Patrick 45-49 1:13.00 4/3 1:06.80 1 20
36 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:13.14 4/6 1:15.10 1 20
37 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 1:15.00 4/2 NS 0
38 SWM Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:16.00 4/7 1:23.96 1 20
39 SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 1:17.00 4/1 1:41.04 3 16
40 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 1:17.22 4/8 1:16.52 3 16
41 UC33 Weiner, David 35-39 1:17.66 3/4 1:18.36 3 16
42 UC33 Murphy, Emily 30-34 1:18.00 3/5 NS 0
43 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:20.10 3/3 1:17.86 2 17
44 ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 1:22.62 3/6 1:22.65 1 20
45 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:23.00 3/2 1:20.30 2 17
46 SCTM Wood, Dusty 65-69 1:30.00 3/7 2:09.02 4 15
47 EQX Zacharia, Katerina 50-54 1:30.88 3/1 1:31.20 3 16
48 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:32.49 3/8 1:30.78 2 17
49 ROSE Gao, Lei 60-64 1:33.00 2/4 1:22.93 1 20
50 SCAQ Gotler, Cynthia 45-49 1:35.00 2/5 1:36.63 2 17
51 ROSE House, John 75-79 1:40.00 2/3 1:31.49 2 17
51 UC33 Landy, Jill 40-44 1:40.00 2/6 1:32.26 1 20
53 EQX Staggs, Niecia 55-59 1:40.94 2/2 1:39.70 3 16
54 KASC Frlekin, Steve 65-69 1:45.45 2/7 1:20.45 1 20
55 EQX Tsao, Ami 55-59 1:50.00 2/1 1:39.89 4 15
55 ROSE Song, Xin Guang 60-64 1:50.00 2/8 NS 0
57 UC33 Norris, Michelle 55-59 1:50.58 1/4 1:53.44 5 14
58 KASC Yoder, Janine 30-34 2:03.54 1/5 2:16.46 4 15
59 MOST Wheatley, Diane 80-84 2:16.78 1/3 2:08.28 1 20
60 EQX Fukasawa, Judy 35-39 2:30.00 1/6 1:59.28 2 17
61 TSTT Alderman, Christine 50-54 3:01.00 1/2 1:59.04 4 15
62 EQX Maldonado, Lorena 60-64 NT 1/7 2:25.52 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home