SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 UCLA Bruin Masters SCM Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 100 M Back

30 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 52.99 4/4 NS 0
2 SCAQ Nance, Matthew 50-54 1:03.01 4/5 NS 0
3 PVS Brady, Devin 30-34 1:05.99 4/3 1:04.33 1 20
4 UCLA Altas, Can 25-29 1:11.00 4/6 1:11.45 1 20
5 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 1:11.89 4/2 1:11.92 1 20
6 UCLA Winchell, Katharine 18-24 1:14.37 4/7 1:13.57 1 20
7 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 1:15.53 4/1 1:16.96 2 17
8 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 1:15.68 4/8 1:17.96 1 20
9 ROSE Hsu, Howard 30-34 1:15.97 3/4 1:12.66 3 16
10 UCLA O'Keeffe, Peter 65-69 1:16.02 3/5 1:14.56 1 20
11 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 1:17.09 3/3 1:19.12 4 15
12 UC33 Kim, Eddie 30-34 1:17.56 3/6 1:06.56 2 17
13 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 1:18.00 3/2 1:16.41 1 20
14 UC33 Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:21.00 3/7 1:17.14 2 17
15 GRA Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:23.51 3/1 1:31.09 1 20
16 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 1:25.00 3/8 1:24.92 3 16
16 UC33 Murphy, Emily 30-34 1:25.00 2/5 1:25.08 4 15
16 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 1:25.00 2/4 NS 0
19 SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 1:25.54 2/3 1:35.42 4 15
20 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:27.00 2/6 1:27.27 1 20
21 UC33 Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:27.50 2/2 1:28.11 3 16
22 LBSU Kennedy, William 60-64 1:28.78 2/7 1:27.66 2 17
23 EQX Barrera, Adriana 40-44 1:35.00 2/1 1:31.49 1 20
24 GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 1:40.00 2/8 1:25.79 1 20
25 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 1:40.12 1/4 1:27.21 2 17
26 ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 1:41.23 1/5 1:44.25 1 20
27 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:48.53 1/3 1:52.03 1 20
28 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 1:54.57 1/6 1:53.45 1 20
29 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:53.12 1/2 3:00.83 1 20
30 EQX Maldonado, Lorena 60-64 NT 1/7 2:29.37 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home