SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 605 Women 50 M Back

176 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SRVM Conlon, Kali 30.54 25/4 31.29 1
URIOS Escamilla Ramirez, Karen 35.63 25/5 34.46 2
MPNY Krasykova, Polina 36.90 25/3 38.41 3
ELMIL Cascante, Allison 39.23 25/6 38.96 4
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PSCM Moronuki, Emi 32.18 24/4 28.39 1
PIRAT Anchia, Susan 32.60 24/5 33.35 3
SST Álvarez, Paulina 33.00 24/3 33.58 5
CNSA Rodriguez, Yanina 33.26 24/6 33.38 4
LAMV Skoda, Anette 34.05 24/2 33.75 6
TECH De Steur, Alienor 34.58 24/7 33.13 2
OKUDA Frascino, Priscila 35.30 24/1 34.24 8
VMST Geroni, Deidre 35.75 24/8 34.23 7
SST Covarrubias, Paula 37.00 14/3 37.27 10
BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 37.11 14/2 35.29 9
ANV Cervantes Pita, Melissa 46.22 14/4 NS
MASJO Aguilar Arguedas, Marcela 54.44 14/1 56.11 11
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SPMAS Milanez, Estefania 30.20 23/4 30.73 2
MMAC Harrigan, Kelly 31.07 23/5 30.34 1
BRMAS Pelluchi, Júlia 32.00 23/3 34.89 6
BRZA Mendez, Laura 33.00 23/6 35.84 8
ASC Scaparra, Joan 34.88 23/2 34.11 5
AJINC Piazera, Marina 35.10 23/7 33.13 3
YCFM Bihler, Rachael 36.00 23/1 33.16 4
IM Rehm, Heather 37.25 23/8 35.93 9
O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 38.32 22/4 35.65 7
MASPR Espanhol, Janaina 39.72 22/5 42.00 12
DN Alonzo, Anel 39.74 22/3 36.70 10
SPMAS Abouchedid, Isabela 40.00 22/6 39.79 11
MICH Yager, Laura 43.66 22/2 NS
PAR Arroyo Castillo, Tanya 46.00 22/7 46.66 13
MASPE Guzmán, Pamela 46.00 22/1 50.68 15
MASJO Monge Quiros, Paola 54.00 22/8 51.13 16
MASJO Garro Cordero, Maria 58.49 14/5 49.87 14
ELMIL Jimenez, Karolina 1:04.16 14/6 1:01.39 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
GSC Du Plessis, Renate 29.00 21/4 31.58 1
OKUDA Ferreira, Aline 32.30 21/5 31.98 2
SYSM Chance, Danielle 33.12 21/3 NS
ACUCO Myandsoo-Simmons, Marianna 34.35 21/6 35.63 3
TYM Ramírez Cavazos, Leticia 36.90 21/2 36.61 4
SIMAS Caviedes, Maria del Pilar 37.00 21/7 39.21 7
MBI Versalovic, Valeria 37.15 21/1 36.92 5
FENIX Medero, Monica 37.74 21/8 37.75 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PALM Yocum, Kari 33.13 20/4 NS
PSCM Inada, Noriko 33.52 20/5 29.62 1
MOVY Iles, Debbie 33.57 20/3 NS
NCMS Stump, Karen 33.97 20/6 34.86 4
NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 34.78 20/2 32.62 2
UC09 Gross, Jennifer 34.79 20/7 34.26 3
UJS Balsamo, Denise 37.20 20/1 39.12 6
PEMA Montes, Isabel 38.00 20/8 37.38 5
SYSM Thornhill, Wendy 41.65 19/4 NS
BRZA Tirado Restrepo, Natalia 42.00 19/5 41.98 8
CDSL Olivares, Ignacia 42.52 19/3 40.21 7
GNU Castro, Flavia 43.00 19/6 45.07 9
BRMAS Caetano, Larissa 43.50 19/2 NS
BRMAS Souza, Doriane 44.00 19/7 NS
AQRLS Riaño Mendieta, Pieranghela 51.23 19/1 48.26 10
APUPY Franco, Rosa 59.89 19/8 1:12.76 11
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
DN Tejeda, Ana 32.38 18/4 NS
HAFL Stewart, Ann 34.42 18/5 34.16 2
SPM Texel, Paula 35.00 18/3 34.59 3
IM Goggin Young, Sara 35.40 18/6 32.90 1
SKY Nieto, Alexandra 36.00 18/2 NS
SPMAS Agrizzi, Rovana 36.85 18/7 NS
DAM Denison, Stephanie 38.05 18/1 NS
FFAA Rosso, Valeria 39.88 18/8 NS
OAK Navarro, Maria 40.00 17/4 41.92 6
BRZA Posada, Margarita 40.20 17/5 40.06 5
SDM Forest, Anna Marie 41.36 17/3 39.94 4
ETOB de Laat, Marcela 42.49 17/6 42.22 7
ASC Pusch, Judy 46.43 17/2 46.80 9
CCMA Arango Mejia, Claudia 49.19 17/7 45.65 8
ELMIL Gonzalez, Milena 1:06.55 17/1 1:06.75 10
ELMIL Montiel, Alejandra 1:20.28 17/8 1:28.69 11
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
CMS Sappey, Collette 33.65 16/4 NS
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 34.39 16/5 34.44 2
NCMS Wolff, Celia 34.87 16/3 34.10 1
SYSM Buxton, Sylvia 35.00 16/6 35.27 3
TTO Cozier, Danielle 35.72 16/2 NS
SFTL Herrington, Jamie 36.63 16/7 NS
SPMAS De Azevedo, Juliana Carla 39.19 16/1 NS
LMAO Prey-Luedtke, Sharill 41.00 16/8 39.03 4
SYSM Dombrowski, Andrea 41.79 15/4 NS
APUPY Vatteone, Sandra 42.33 15/5 NS
OLIMP Dominguez, Diana 42.43 15/3 NS
OKUDA Ferreira, Branca 42.90 15/6 NS
ENDUR Bigoni, Vivian 43.00 15/2 NS
SFTL Sosa, Valentina 44.50 15/7 43.59 5
SKY Ehringer, Susan 47.19 15/1 47.46 6
DDSA Samberg, Amy 1:04.32 15/8 NS
MORSS Zavala, Claudia 1:05.95 14/7 NS
BRMAS Nobre, Catia 1:10.00 14/8 1:03.86 7
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PBM Green Blair, Holly 32.70 13/4 31.99 1
NTXL Bailey, Monica 34.80 13/5 35.95 2
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 36.50 13/3 37.31 5
SFTL Hung, Maria 36.63 13/6 36.62 3
SYSM Kirkpatrick, Laura 36.70 13/2 NS
SFTL Kelly, Mary Shawn 39.13 13/7 38.78 6
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 39.63 13/1 37.15 4
MOST Eakle, Julie 40.08 13/8 40.67 8
MOST Cuda, Suzanne 42.00 12/4 40.86 9
SYSM Groselle, Laura 42.00 12/5 41.04 10
MOST Robinson, Ming 44.50 12/3 39.86 7
FACT Johnson, Andrea 44.57 12/6 43.45 11
ANBM Rokich, Karen 45.69 12/2 44.17 12
CCMA Gutierrez, Clara 49.35 12/7 49.99 14
UC14 Ault, Mary 50.00 12/1 50.44 15
EE Bilbao, Maria 50.58 12/8 49.15 13
BRMAS Franco, Tania Lucia 51.15 11/4 NS
MOVY Stephenson, Natalie 51.30 11/5 50.67 16
DN Garcia, Astrid 54.47 11/3 52.89 17
MASJO Molina Coto, Ana 1:30.53 11/6 1:15.61 18
PIRAT Montero Calderon, Marta 1:39.78 11/2 1:15.78 19
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 34.73 10/4 NS
CPM Mallarino, Aroma 36.00 10/5 36.43 2
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 37.00 10/3 36.95 3
SDSM Siegel, Christine 37.08 10/6 38.02 5
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 37.10 10/2 37.57 4
STAR McDonough, Janet 38.00 10/7 36.38 1
KONA Taylor, Barbara 43.50 10/1 44.63 7
GB Sampaio, Cristina 43.60 10/8 NS
GNU Mariante, Rosane 45.00 9/4 46.80 11
GNU Souza, Beatriz 45.50 9/5 46.42 10
IM Emmrich, Ann 46.77 9/3 43.41 6
BRZA Velez Escobar, Maria 47.00 9/6 50.80 15
FACT McNulty, Barbara 48.29 9/2 45.90 9
FACT Walker, Brenda 48.64 9/7 47.08 12
MOST Pederson, Deborah 48.95 9/1 50.47 14
LCNM Hair, Margaret 51.63 9/8 47.69 13
SFTL Albano, Carla 55.00 8/4 45.41 8
LQBLO Espinola, Patricia 1:00.00 8/5 1:06.00 17
FACT Grossman, Gail 1:04.47 8/3 1:04.67 16
CAMO Cobetto, Louise 1:06.00 8/6 1:13.33 18
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 35.39 7/4 35.72 2
TAM Val, Laura 35.50 7/5 33.59 1
YCFM Fulton, Linda 39.01 7/3 39.53 3
SYSM Guins, Ann 39.04 7/6 40.95 4
MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 41.66 7/2 42.27 6
MOST Miller, Jan 43.90 7/7 41.68 5
SPORT Vaca Hernández, Lilia 44.00 7/1 42.94 7
SMS Williams, Dale 49.00 7/8 47.66 8
FACT Early, Karen 49.49 6/4 NS
BRMAS Baiocchi, Marise 50.75 6/5 52.08 9
NASH Kendrick, Anne 58.00 6/3 1:06.24 10
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 1:22.20 6/6 1:28.11 12
MASJO Jinesta Arias, Marta 1:54.60 6/2 1:27.38 11
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 44.51 5/4 45.61 1
SLAM Pohlmann, Mary 47.62 5/5 49.27 3
MOST Vitt, Ann 48.28 5/3 47.99 2
GNU de Negreiros, Marli 52.20 5/2 1:02.01 9
FACT Panker, Karen 53.33 5/7 50.75 4
FACT LaCoppola, Vicki 59.46 5/1 58.68 6
UNBM Prebble, Juanita 59.69 5/8 53.26 5
BRMAS Romero, Elaine 1:00.00 4/4 1:00.02 7
YGF Thomas, Dodi 1:00.08 4/5 NS
FACT Suttie, Rae 1:04.90 4/3 1:07.95 10
MOST Dusenbury, Lynn 1:08.00 4/6 1:00.83 8
BRMAS Mello, Kaya 1:39.00 4/2 1:22.42 12
AQAMA Robledo, Lia 1:40.00 4/7 1:19.21 11
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SYSM Gilligan, Chris 49.01 3/4 NS
BRMAS Silva, Vera Lucia 50.35 3/5 47.47 1
WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 51.91 3/3 53.89 2
FACT Rowan, Mary Rose 1:02.38 3/6 NS
GAJA Haase, Judith 1:06.32 3/2 1:25.26 4
REV Laurel, Gloria 1:30.00 3/7 1:42.89 5
MARY Weston, Frances 1:40.20 3/1 1:13.18 3
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
T2NM Jebe, Margit 54.30 2/4 52.00 1
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 55.60 2/5 53.95 2
DAA Aenlle, Irma 1:01.00 2/3 1:03.57 5
PEMA Leon, Victoria 1:01.53 2/6 1:00.64 4
NEM Coakley, Marian 1:03.00 2/2 56.07 3
YCFM Beattie, Ernestine 1:20.00 2/7 1:08.03 6
AMAZ Diaz, Pilar 1:35.00 2/1 1:31.30 7
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MARY Coleman, Jill 1:15.00 1/4 1:12.49 1
YCFM Vogel, Alyce 2:10.00 1/3 1:16.47 2
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 56.89 1/5 1:00.48 1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home