SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 603 Women 100 M Fly

117 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ANTAR Gamboa Gongora, Jessica 1:11.45 17/4 1:11.77 1
AMAZ Garduño, Nancy Paola 1:40.25 17/5 1:46.34 2
MORSS Garcia Moreno, Kioa NT 17/3 DQ
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SBC Nakagaki, Jovana 1:06.45 16/4 1:08.96 1
LAMV Skoda, Anette 1:11.33 16/5 1:12.40 4
DADS Kutac, Carleigh 1:12.00 16/3 1:09.63 3
VMST Geroni, Deidre 1:12.61 16/6 1:08.96 1
SVY Lampe, Corinne 1:25.00 16/7 1:14.88 5
SST Morris, Catalina 1:25.00 16/2 1:18.10 6
BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 1:32.51 16/1 1:23.28 7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
BRMAS Paz, Suzani 1:07.38 15/4 1:09.04 2
VMST Letendre, Denise 1:09.50 15/5 1:07.74 1
L4S Bofinger, Sarah 1:17.45 15/3 1:21.41 6
BRZA Sanchez Campos, Laura 1:18.00 15/6 NS
O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 1:18.39 15/2 1:14.45 3
ACUCO Coronel David, Ana 1:20.00 15/7 NS
AGUA Young, Charley 1:20.54 15/1 1:17.77 5
SDEPO Carrasco, Barbara Carolina 1:27.38 15/8 1:30.33 7
GSC Huber, Stacey 1:30.00 12/6 1:14.78 4
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NEM Szekely, Ildiko 1:05.31 14/4 1:05.82 1
GSC Du Plessis, Renate 1:07.00 14/5 1:14.71 4
BRZA Ceron, Catalina 1:10.00 14/3 1:12.00 3
COLI Curiel, Vianney 1:11.00 14/6 1:10.96 2
NCMS Holland, Irish 1:11.44 14/2 NS
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 1:13.13 14/7 1:15.82 5
OKUDA Furtado Victor dos S, M 1:13.30 14/1 1:17.05 6
GNU Dresseno, Luciana 1:21.00 14/8 NS
BBWM Ritter, Jennifer 1:25.00 12/3 1:21.11 7
ELMIL Segnini, Natalia 1:34.31 12/4 1:35.94 9
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 1:35.29 12/2 1:33.60 8
DN Amell, Ana 2:05.57 12/5 1:59.71 10
ADMS King, Sarah 4:30.00 12/1 3:13.12 11
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NCMS Stump, Karen 1:04.99 13/4 1:11.64 4
Bertelink, Cindy 1:06.50 13/5 1:06.84 1
PALM Moro, Erin 1:06.90 13/3 1:07.06 2
CBBV Garrone, Maria 1:08.55 13/6 1:07.32 3
MUMS Campbell, Jennifer 1:10.98 13/2 1:11.94 5
IM Hoover, Molly 1:18.00 13/7 1:16.91 6
O*H* Collier, Kari 1:28.95 13/1 NS
STGOM Roman Pulgarin, Ana 1:46.07 13/8 1:42.17 7
IM Vaganova, Natalia 2:13.24 12/7 2:24.32 8
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC09 Sheppard, Rosie 1:10.51 11/4 1:09.69 1
DN Duque Correa, Diana 1:12.00 11/5 1:12.61 2
SYSM Varlas, Melissa 1:12.23 11/3 NS
COMPE Nishimura, Eunice 1:17.73 11/6 1:19.61 3
L4S Walters, Suzanne 1:33.53 11/2 NS
ETOB de Laat, Marcela 1:35.24 11/7 1:29.83 4
SYSM Coley, Cheryl 1:39.00 11/1 NS
CONN Sega, Ally 1:43.63 11/8 1:54.88 8
ACUCO Escobar, Sandra 1:45.00 5/3 1:41.38 5
AMAZ Cinencio, Grace 1:45.10 5/2 1:43.49 6
OREG Gonzalez, Shirlene 1:50.08 5/4 1:50.32 7
SKY Holbrook, Dana 1:59.00 5/1 2:06.13 9
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
CVMM Godges, Arlette 1:12.65 10/4 1:16.06 5
SYSM Buxton, Sylvia 1:16.00 10/3 1:17.36 6
CC Rodacki, Andrea 1:16.00 10/5 NS
STL Venne, Chantal 1:16.25 10/6 1:15.18 2
SNM Friedlander, Rebecca 1:17.97 10/2 1:14.99 1
SYSM Frederic, Christine 1:20.60 10/7 1:18.48 7
KAC Cleven, Detra 1:20.61 10/1 1:15.79 4
SPM Westerman, Karen 1:21.15 10/8 1:15.23 3
SFTL Herrington, Jamie 1:22.50 9/4 1:24.64 10
DKTA Tracy, Robin 1:24.55 9/5 1:20.84 8
MOST Elias, Tiitta 1:26.10 9/3 1:22.76 9
SPM Zien, Livia 1:29.33 9/6 1:29.04 11
SYSM Elliott, Daphne 1:30.59 9/2 NS
VERMO Belmar, Doris 1:44.01 9/7 1:43.88 12
AMAZ Ortiz, Celina 2:13.13 9/1 2:11.06 13
SPM Bogue, Sherri 3:05.00 9/8 NS
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PBM Pipes, Karlyn 1:10.19 8/4 1:11.85 1
SFTL Hung, Maria 1:15.60 8/5 1:16.46 2
MOST Ingraham, Susan 1:18.42 8/3 1:22.93 3
MASPR Benevides, Jesoni 1:21.10 8/6 1:23.75 5
IM Froehlich, Kathryn 1:23.50 8/2 1:23.11 4
MBC Letarte, Sylvie 1:28.00 8/7 1:29.56 6
ANBM Rokich, Karen 1:35.00 8/1 1:44.29 8
SNOW Russello, Stacey 1:40.31 8/8 1:46.14 10
ELMIL Hernandez, Josephine 1:45.15 7/4 1:44.73 9
MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 1:54.58 7/5 1:47.30 11
WMST White, Lisa 1:55.00 7/3 DQ
SFTL Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne 1:55.30 7/6 1:57.99 12
BDO Mardle, Valerie 1:58.00 7/2 NS
MOST Robinson, Ming 2:00.00 7/7 1:36.43 7
VERMO Calderon, Sandra 2:11.07 7/8 2:00.41 13
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
LAPS Granger, Traci 1:13.00 6/4 1:13.51 1
WMAC Alioto, Laurie 1:20.50 6/5 1:20.53 2
SDSM Neville, Cathy 1:30.50 6/3 1:31.10 3
FACT McNulty, Barbara 1:32.20 6/6 1:35.79 4
KONA Taylor, Barbara 1:36.12 6/2 1:40.97 6
BRMAS Melo, Marina Palmeira 1:42.00 6/7 1:40.65 5
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 1:44.83 6/1 1:45.34 8
SVY Lampe, Betty 1:50.04 6/8 1:53.57 9
LCNM Hair, Margaret 1:52.63 5/6 1:43.99 7
SKY Baldwin, Patricia 2:06.85 5/7 2:17.28 10
AMAZ Gutierrez, Angelica 2:15.00 5/5 DQ
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 1:20.90 4/4 1:21.13 1
ANV Vaca, Laura 1:21.05 4/5 1:22.45 2
MOST Lindsey, Connie 1:45.04 4/3 1:45.88 3
FACT Hirr, Patrice 1:46.63 4/6 NS
MOST Mayhew, Chris 1:46.87 4/2 NS
SDSM Kaguni, Laurie 1:51.25 4/7 NS
MOST Miller, Jan 1:51.30 4/1 1:47.78 4
SMS Williams, Dale 1:55.00 4/8 1:50.53 5
ANV Arévalo Reyes, María Martha 2:04.00 3/4 DQ
FACT Tittle, Kathleen 2:10.00 3/5 2:18.85 7
MACC Courtois, Lina 2:30.00 3/3 2:06.07 6
BRMAS Cosenza, Bianca 2:49.00 3/6 NS
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 4:25.13 1/3 4:23.58 8
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WMST Boak, Carolyn 1:36.08 2/3 1:35.24 1
MMAC Menard, Joanne 1:40.49 2/2 1:47.99 2
SNM Tyler, A Susan 1:45.40 2/4 NS
PSM Welch, Sarah 1:46.31 2/1 1:50.94 3
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SYSM Meyers, Susan 1:54.00 2/6 2:03.39 1
GBM Caron, Aagje 2:35.63 2/7 2:28.64 2
MARY Weston, Frances 3:15.20 2/5 3:17.47 3
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
FACT Tullman, Patricia 2:31.82 1/4 2:25.20 1
FACT Henderson, Martha 2:51.63 1/5 2:48.12 2
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home