SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 506 Men 200 Medley Relay

66 Teams
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 100-119
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
AQAMA A NT 6/2 2:04.82 1
Age Group 120-159
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PSCM A 1:49.99 9/4 1:44.88 1
OKUDA A 1:50.00 9/5 1:51.25 4
SPMAS A 1:50.30 9/3 1:49.38 2
CRC A 1:50.50 9/6 1:50.17 3
DN A 1:52.07 9/2 1:59.20 5
BRMAS A 1:58.00 9/7 2:01.34 6
ANV A 1:59.30 9/1 DQ
PIRAT A 2:01.00 9/8 2:05.22 7
SDS A 2:05.00 6/4 2:09.10 8
Age Group 160-199
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NCMS A 1:53.00 8/4 1:55.56 3
PAR A 1:53.24 8/5 1:51.81 1
TTC A 1:56.00 8/3 1:59.56 4
YCFM A 1:56.99 8/6 NS
SYSM A 1:57.00 8/2 1:59.81 5
SPMAS A 1:58.30 8/7 2:00.44 6
ELMIL A 1:59.00 8/1 2:16.04 15
DN A 2:01.37 8/8 1:55.02 2
BRMAS A 2:02.00 7/4 2:03.21 8
PSCM A 2:02.18 7/5 NS
TTO A 2:03.84 7/3 2:02.41 7
SPM A 2:08.00 7/6 2:07.94 10
IM A 2:09.15 7/2 2:09.17 13
BRZA A 2:10.00 7/7 2:14.79 14
AQUAS A 2:10.15 7/1 2:06.82 9
ACUCO A 2:11.47 7/8 2:08.58 12
SFTL A 2:11.68 6/5 2:08.07 11
ETAND A 2:23.00 6/6 2:17.96 16
Age Group 200-239
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
RICE A 1:56.00 5/4 1:55.31 1
SFTL A 1:58.66 5/5 1:59.32 2
YCFM A 2:00.99 5/3 1:59.47 3
CVMM A 2:03.00 5/6 2:05.57 4
NCMS A 2:04.50 5/2 2:07.52 6
AQRLS A 2:08.00 5/7 2:07.34 5
CMPR A 2:08.00 5/1 2:11.00 7
SPM A 2:14.00 5/8 2:18.78 8
YCFM B 2:20.99 3/3 2:30.47 10
CCMA A 2:23.62 3/2 2:24.09 9
ETAND A 2:29.00 3/4 DQ
SKY A 2:55.44 3/1 2:57.98 11
Age Group 240-279
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SYSM A 2:05.00 4/4 2:06.40 1
YCFM A 2:09.99 4/5 2:07.58 2
MOVY A 2:13.52 4/3 2:16.18 4
TAM A 2:18.00 4/6 2:13.89 3
EMELE A 2:41.00 4/2 2:43.75 6
SFTL A 2:42.61 4/7 NS
PBM A 2:42.99 4/1 2:31.41 5
NCMS A 2:43.50 4/8 2:55.16 10
CCMA A 2:44.45 3/6 2:49.95 7
FACT A 2:49.00 3/7 2:52.41 8
OREG A 3:05.00 3/5 2:53.42 9
Age Group 280-319
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SYSM A 2:25.00 2/4 2:53.62 7
PSM A 2:27.90 2/5 2:33.42 3
PBM A 2:28.99 2/3 2:20.22 1
FACT A 2:45.00 2/6 2:42.60 4
BRMAS A 2:50.00 2/2 2:50.48 6
SFTL A 2:51.50 2/7 3:27.53 10
PEMA A 2:55.00 2/1 3:00.72 8
SPM A 3:08.00 2/8 3:02.22 9
TOC A NT 1/5 2:29.53 2
TERR A NT 1/6 2:45.77 5
Age Group 320-359
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM A 3:01.99 1/3 2:56.04 1
GAJA A 3:23.00 1/4 3:27.92 2
FACT A 3:59.00 1/2 4:10.96 3
Age Group 360-399
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
FACT A 4:03.00 1/7 DQ
Age Group 72-99
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
AWLM A NT 6/3 2:32.69 1
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home