SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 502 Mixed 200 Medley Relay

83 Teams
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 100-119 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SST A 2:23.00 12/5 2:17.64 1
Age Group 120-159 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
OKUDA A 1:58.00 11/4 2:01.33 2
BRMAS A 2:00.00 11/3 2:02.64 3
BRZA A 2:00.00 11/5 2:11.45 7
OKUDA B 2:02.00 11/6 2:03.20 4
PSCM A 2:05.18 11/2 1:51.98 1
DN A 2:06.33 11/7 2:04.91 6
SFTL A 2:17.20 11/1 2:26.99 8
GSC A 2:20.00 11/8 2:04.24 5
Age Group 160-199 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NCMS A 2:02.00 10/4 2:02.73 1
SYSM A 2:04.00 10/5 2:04.53 3
ACUCO A 2:04.43 10/3 2:16.38 10
DN A 2:04.55 10/6 2:03.57 2
OKUDA A 2:05.00 10/2 2:05.49 4
YCFM A 2:10.99 10/7 2:18.35 11
ELMIL A 2:12.00 10/1 2:11.15 6
SPMAS A 2:12.25 10/8 2:08.47 5
DKTA A 2:12.65 9/4 2:15.22 9
SPM A 2:13.13 9/5 2:12.12 7
TTO A 2:13.98 9/3 2:13.72 8
BRZA A 2:15.00 9/6 2:28.10 12
SKY A 2:22.73 9/2 2:30.05 14
ELMIL B 2:37.00 9/7 2:33.73 15
ETAND A 2:40.00 9/1 2:35.11 16
CONN A 3:25.93 9/8 2:28.23 13
Age Group 200-239 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NCMS A 1:59.99 8/4 2:03.38 2
SYSM A 2:01.00 8/5 2:02.38 1
PBM A 2:02.99 8/3 2:06.76 3
PALM A 2:05.00 8/6 2:11.18 6
MOVY A 2:05.88 8/2 2:07.42 4
CVMM A 2:11.00 8/7 2:08.44 5
YCFM A 2:11.99 8/1 2:19.25 10
SFTL A 2:13.80 8/8 2:13.98 8
SPM A 2:14.14 7/4 2:13.40 7
IM A 2:16.48 7/5 2:14.13 9
SPM B 2:18.08 7/3 2:22.56 13
SYSM B 2:20.00 7/6 2:21.32 11
BRMAS A 2:21.00 7/2 2:28.41 14
SPM C 2:24.02 7/7 2:22.36 12
ELMIL A 2:55.00 7/1 2:46.20 15
SKY A 3:15.00 7/8 3:51.88 16
Age Group 240-279 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SFTL A 2:09.90 6/4 2:13.42 1
SYSM A 2:16.00 6/5 2:16.71 3
PBM A 2:16.99 6/3 2:16.64 2
ACUCO A 2:17.60 6/6 2:42.28 9
CVMM A 2:18.00 6/2 2:18.77 4
NCMS A 2:27.50 6/7 2:27.04 5
YCFM A 2:30.99 6/1 2:38.96 7
SYSM B 2:34.00 6/8 2:40.94 8
SPM A 2:35.05 5/4 2:42.34 10
MOVY A 2:38.00 5/5 2:43.02 12
FACT A 2:40.00 5/3 2:34.44 6
BRZA A 2:40.00 5/6 2:59.45 14
OAK A 2:43.00 5/2 2:42.95 11
CCMA A 2:46.61 5/7 2:51.45 13
YCFM B 3:09.99 5/1 3:18.25 16
FACT B 3:26.00 5/8 3:16.75 15
Age Group 280-319 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TAM A 2:27.00 4/4 2:25.35 1
PSM A 2:29.80 4/5 2:31.64 2
SYSM A 2:33.00 4/3 2:34.30 3
WMST A 2:40.00 4/6 2:41.28 4
PBM A 2:41.99 4/2 2:47.46 5
BRMAS A 2:49.00 4/7 2:52.17 6
FACT A 2:52.00 4/1 2:59.24 8
MOST A 2:54.60 4/8 2:59.54 9
TAM B 2:55.00 3/4 2:58.44 7
GAJA A 2:58.00 3/5 4:26.43 16
SFTL A 2:59.00 3/3 3:05.82 10
SYSM B 3:05.00 3/6 NS
FACT B 3:09.00 3/2 3:55.64 15
SYSM C 3:17.00 3/7 3:15.39 13
FACT C 3:26.00 3/1 4:34.67 17
SPM A 3:28.28 3/8 3:32.81 14
O*H* A 3:30.00 1/4 3:06.70 11
AMAZ A 4:30.00 1/5 5:33.93 18
GAJA B 4:35.00 1/3 3:11.13 12
Age Group 320-359 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
FACT A 3:32.00 2/4 DQ
BRMAS A 3:45.00 2/5 3:55.72 2
FACT B 3:50.00 2/3 4:01.33 3
PEMA A 3:55.00 2/6 3:29.07 1
FACT C 4:18.00 2/2 DQ
Age Group 360-399 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
FACT A 4:14.00 1/6 4:36.56 1
Age Group 72-99 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
AWLM A NT 12/4 3:00.23 1
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home