SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 301 Women 200 M Back

159 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ELMIL Ramirez, Valery 2:37.17 22/4 2:30.46 1
AMAZ Reza, Grace Alitzel 3:10.01 22/5 3:11.19 3
ELMIL Cascante, Allison 3:11.01 22/3 3:02.84 2
AWLM Grant, Gina 3:48.25 22/6 3:42.14 4
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PIRAT Anchia, Susan 2:29.80 21/4 2:35.69 2
PSCM Moronuki, Emi 2:33.18 21/5 2:13.19 1
FMAIA Mendonca, Marcella 2:38.32 21/3 2:59.48 5
TECH De Steur, Alienor 2:44.00 21/6 2:52.26 4
GSMS Miller, Jenna 2:44.46 21/2 2:50.26 3
SST Covarrubias, Paula 2:50.00 21/7 3:07.95 6
GSMS McCumber, Veronica 3:04.06 21/1 3:26.81 8
GSMS Bartley, Sarah 3:20.06 21/8 3:20.19 7
ANV Cervantes Pita, Melissa 3:32.30 18/5 NS
SKY Baldwin, Tricia 4:05.52 18/6 4:05.01 9
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TW Hale, Alicia 2:26.40 20/4 2:24.02 2
MMAC Harrigan, Kelly 2:28.75 20/5 2:23.00 1
SDSM Parker, Emily 2:32.33 20/3 2:34.48 3
SPP Younkins, Karen 2:37.42 20/6 2:45.78 5
ASC Scaparra, Joan 2:46.86 20/2 2:56.00 6
SST Herrera, Paola 2:50.00 20/1 2:59.33 7
MALLO Sexton, Aoife 2:50.00 20/7 3:05.34 8
AJINC Piazera, Marina 2:50.10 20/8 2:44.90 4
MASTE Villalobos Molina, Tatiana 3:45.00 18/7 3:29.37 9
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UMAC Grover, Mollie 2:32.76 19/4 2:32.74 1
SKY Singleton, Natasha 2:35.32 19/5 NS
PBM Nuudi, Laura 2:35.56 19/3 2:38.67 2
ACUCO Myandsoo-Simmons, Marianna 2:40.19 19/6 2:50.66 4
BUMS Schafer, Melissa 2:41.87 19/2 2:52.48 5
OKUDA Ferreira, Aline 2:42.50 19/7 2:44.73 3
TYM Ramírez Cavazos, Leticia 2:54.37 19/1 2:56.73 6
SIMAS Caviedes, Maria del Pilar 2:59.00 19/8 3:10.55 8
GNU Dresseno, Luciana 3:09.00 18/3 3:03.28 7
ANV Rodriguez, Jessica 3:12.00 18/4 3:17.38 9
ADMS King, Sarah 5:48.00 18/2 5:57.67 10
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PALM Yocum, Kari 2:39.50 17/4 2:44.29 4
MOVY Iles, Debbie 2:41.04 17/5 2:35.19 2
UC09 Gross, Jennifer 2:45.60 17/3 2:40.15 3
PSCM Inada, Noriko 2:46.52 17/6 2:27.07 1
ELMIL Carnevale, Cecilia 2:56.32 17/2 2:51.24 5
NICK Colby, Mary 3:11.99 17/7 3:09.09 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ELMIL Poll, Claudia 2:31.30 16/4 2:31.38 1
DN Tejeda, Ana 2:43.55 16/5 2:47.17 4
SPM Texel, Paula 2:45.00 16/3 2:46.87 3
HAFL Stewart, Ann 2:49.15 16/6 2:48.67 5
NCMS Braun, Erika 2:50.00 16/2 2:40.47 2
AWJ Hankins, Malena 2:57.47 16/7 2:55.37 6
DAM Denison, Stephanie 2:59.20 16/1 NS
OAK Navarro, Maria 3:05.00 16/8 3:10.40 8
PEMA Nakagawa, Angela 3:08.15 15/4 3:04.01 7
OPTA Espinosa Guzmán, Sandra 3:08.20 15/5 3:11.17 9
LRC Urdapilleta, Karla 3:20.00 15/3 3:26.25 10
AQAMA Jimenez Villa, Victoria 3:25.00 15/6 3:36.07 11
APUPY Crosby, Dawn 3:30.23 15/2 3:44.44 12
CDDS Acevedo, Gloria 4:40.00 15/7 5:03.33 14
MICH Day, Danielle 4:58.34 15/1 4:12.65 13
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NTXL Stone, Stephanie 2:32.30 14/4 2:34.09 1
NCMS Vazquez, Maria 2:49.96 14/5 2:50.15 4
SPM Westerman, Karen 2:51.67 14/3 2:49.66 3
SYSM Buxton, Sylvia 2:55.00 14/6 3:01.53 8
ESMS Tomley, Patty 2:56.75 14/2 2:54.21 6
LMAO Prey-Luedtke, Sharill 3:00.00 14/7 2:57.76 7
SPM Petersen, Charlotte 3:01.00 14/1 2:46.41 2
IM Sands, Liz 3:02.00 14/8 2:52.95 5
GAJA Countryman, Marianne 3:04.56 13/4 3:03.33 9
PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 3:10.09 13/5 3:05.28 10
UC15 Rietz, Heather 3:15.00 13/3 NS
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 3:24.63 13/6 3:57.22 14
GMAC Gieseking, Elizabeth 3:29.81 13/2 3:23.90 11
SKY Ehringer, Susan 3:39.08 13/7 3:40.03 12
TBAM Ness, Karen 3:54.72 13/1 3:44.16 13
SPORT Agredano Moreno, Maru 4:00.00 13/8 4:44.25 16
AMAZ Suarez, Cecilia 4:20.20 10/6 4:22.10 15
AMAZ Ortiz, Celina 4:45.45 10/7 NS
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NTXL Bailey, Monica 2:50.00 12/4 3:05.41 6
CMS Najjar, Ellie 2:51.77 12/5 2:53.37 2
MOST Ingraham, Susan 2:55.03 12/3 3:01.26 5
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 2:56.71 12/6 3:00.10 3
PSM Courtney, Zena 2:57.88 12/2 3:00.41 4
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 3:00.33 12/7 2:49.30 1
MICH Brown, Denise 3:02.49 12/1 NS
SFTL Kelly, Mary Shawn 3:04.27 12/8 NS
SYSM Kirkpatrick, Laura 3:05.67 11/4 NS
ARKM Hyink, Carolyn 3:11.10 11/5 3:11.89 8
MBC Letarte, Sylvie 3:15.00 11/3 3:10.09 7
APUPY Nery Huerta, Carmen 3:15.98 11/6 3:21.44 9
EE Pérez, Claudia 3:24.19 11/2 3:30.81 11
ELMIL Hernandez, Josephine 3:30.15 11/7 3:29.79 10
TXLA Irawan, Yuni 3:31.45 11/1 3:37.73 12
EE Bilbao, Maria 3:55.28 11/8 3:58.35 13
GAJA Hooe, Donna 4:00.00 10/3 NS
VERMO Calderon, Sandra 4:55.02 10/4 4:31.61 14
ACUCO Collavini, Teresa 5:06.00 10/2 4:35.65 15
TOR Gomezmarquez, Florinda 5:20.21 10/5 5:15.65 16
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 2:40.84 9/4 NS
MARY Pfinsgraff, Joan 2:51.90 9/5 2:48.38 1
STAR McDonough, Janet 2:56.00 9/3 2:54.25 2
CPM Mallarino, Aroma 3:00.00 9/6 2:58.31 3
WMAC Alioto, Laurie 3:05.20 9/2 3:00.53 4
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 3:15.00 9/7 NS
MICH Weir, Sue 3:16.65 9/1 3:29.88 9
FACT Lasher, Cynthia 3:23.00 9/8 3:24.40 6
AQRLS Valencia, Marcela 3:29.00 8/4 3:27.95 8
SYSM Van Doren, Mary 3:30.57 8/5 3:47.41 12
IM Emmrich, Ann 3:33.08 8/3 3:26.20 7
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 3:35.00 8/6 3:23.30 5
FACT Walker, Brenda 3:38.89 8/2 3:45.26 11
NCMS Alton, Dale 3:40.00 8/7 NS
GNU Souza, Beatriz 3:45.00 8/1 3:57.93 13
GAJA Penn, Ginger 3:51.54 8/8 3:37.57 10
LCNM Hair, Margaret 3:55.63 4/3 4:01.09 14
ACUCO Rico, Olga 4:57.10 4/4 5:30.17 16
FMN Reyes, Victorina 5:40.48 4/2 4:51.22 15
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 2:56.21 7/4 2:54.48 1
PBM Craffey, Joan 3:06.00 7/5 3:09.38 2
YCFM Fulton, Linda 3:14.16 7/3 3:13.24 3
SPORT Vaca Hernández, Lilia 3:25.00 7/6 3:25.59 4
UTAH Lyman, Carolyn 3:31.15 7/2 3:32.98 6
TERR Canaval, Ana 3:45.00 7/7 3:37.40 7
SYSM Moore, Meredith 3:45.00 7/1 3:44.50 9
MOST Miller, Jan 3:47.05 7/8 3:29.31 5
MICH Zirger, Brigitte 3:51.28 6/4 4:03.65 10
SMS Williams, Dale 3:53.00 6/5 3:41.58 8
SDSM Kaguni, Laurie 4:06.93 6/3 NS
FACT Evans, Merry 4:20.00 6/6 4:17.43 11
O2 Myer, Cynthia 4:22.50 6/2 NS
DSTAK Magalhaes, Helane 4:29.08 6/7 4:26.09 12
SPM Carpenter-vanDijk, Sheila 4:30.00 6/1 NS
ANV Arévalo Reyes, María Martha 4:40.00 4/5 4:41.98 13
CMS Yoder, Margie 4:40.00 6/8 NS
MASPR Geromel Bezerra de M, Unknown 4:49.63 4/6 5:21.51 14
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PSM Welch, Sarah 2:56.16 5/4 3:57.80 5
IM McDaniel, Georgia 3:38.46 5/5 3:41.81 1
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 3:40.53 5/3 3:55.59 3
MOST Vitt, Ann 3:48.69 5/6 3:55.94 4
SLAM Pohlmann, Mary 3:53.14 5/2 3:53.82 2
SNM Tyler, A Susan 4:15.25 5/7 NS
BRMAS Romero, Elaine 4:27.15 5/1 4:38.46 6
MOST Dusenbury, Lynn 4:58.01 5/8 4:45.10 7
BRMAS Mello, Kaya 5:20.00 4/7 6:49.79 8
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
BRMAS Freitas, Herilene 3:53.00 3/4 NS
SYSM Gilligan, Chris 3:58.01 3/5 3:43.28 1
UC31 Ackley, Ella 4:05.98 3/3 4:24.01 3
AGUA Katz, Jane 4:09.50 3/6 3:53.85 2
RMST Manheim, Lucy 4:39.96 3/2 5:12.47 5
FACT Rowan, Mary Rose 5:06.69 3/7 4:57.34 4
SYSM Miller, Jan 5:07.73 3/1 5:38.95 7
GAJA Ottosen, Sue 5:22.81 3/8 5:38.77 6
FMN Ramirez Ramos, Felicitas 5:35.00 2/7 6:43.65 9
GAJA Haase, Judith 5:48.13 2/6 6:24.71 8
FMM Hutinger, Margie 6:19.98 2/8 NS
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PEMA Leon, Victoria 4:55.10 2/3 4:43.51 1
HAHAV Busch Herrera, Eliana 4:56.56 2/4 4:53.49 3
VIC Varty, Eulah 5:00.05 2/2 4:52.53 2
DAA Aenlle, Irma 5:05.00 2/5 DQ
FACT Henderson, Martha 5:06.68 2/1 5:04.92 4
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MOST Wheatley, Diane 4:38.75 1/4 5:34.74 2
MARY Coleman, Jill 5:20.00 1/5 5:25.50 1
FACT Campbell, Joan 6:29.87 1/3 6:08.68 3
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 4:48.89 1/6 4:46.69 1
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home