SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 204 Men 50 M Free

388 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
AAAA Goeken, Philip 25.22 50/5 24.94 1
CASLA Gavegno, Matias 25.41 50/3 25.56 3
AQUAS Alfaro, Andres 25.56 50/6 25.03 2
SKY Kolb, William 25.74 50/2 26.43 6
CUICA Becker, Allan 25.80 50/7 27.02 10
CAOU Heinrich, Andres 26.20 50/1 26.45 7
GNU Marques, Lucas 26.20 50/8 26.47 9
AAAA Ryherd, William Seth 26.56 49/4 25.98 4
RAC St. Vincent, Thomas 26.79 49/5 26.46 8
PIRAT Cullell, Jose 27.00 49/3 29.30 13
AU Ascencio, Adrian 27.67 48/6 NS
YCFM Kearney, Cameron 27.99 49/2 25.99 5
LEOMA Ramos Castillo, Marco 28.00 49/7 29.27 12
WILD Taylor, Christopher 28.53 49/1 27.72 11
SPORT Ramirez-Laureano, Emiliano 28.73 49/8 29.39 14
APANI Silva Alves, Bruno 30.01 48/4 30.10 15
PSCM Pruett, Jacob 30.06 48/5 31.68 17
PSCM Gamroth, Grant 30.99 48/3 NS
EMSC Morrison, Zachary 31.03 49/6 30.23 16
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SPMAS Messias, Felipe 22.90 47/4 23.00 1
BRZA Ramirez Sierra, Santiago 24.03 47/5 25.03 5
ACJ Grenon, Augusto 24.52 47/3 24.79 2
AQAMA Giraldo, Daniel 25.00 47/2 25.59 6
AQAMA Muñoz Rendon, Cristian 25.00 47/6 26.86 14
TOC Offutt, Bryan 25.50 47/7 24.99 3
BRMAS Spanhol, André 25.70 47/1 25.01 4
MICH Ksebati, Fares 25.99 47/8 25.96 7
ACMSP Ferrigno, Diego 26.00 46/4 26.07 8
SPORT Damm Gómez, Ricardo 26.25 46/5 27.30 16
LV Avila, Luis 26.40 46/3 26.31 9
ACUCO Agudelo, Jorge 26.60 46/6 26.51 13
STAN Van, Tommy 26.64 46/2 NS
CAA Pistolesi, Pablo 26.70 46/7 27.57 18
CAA Tarnawski, Andrés 27.00 46/8 26.33 10
LUZUK Gonzalez Dominguez, Alejandr 27.00 46/1 26.35 11
MEX Aguilera Solis, Diego 27.20 45/4 26.86 14
GNU Tessarolo, Paulo 27.80 45/5 28.15 19
CANOB Oviedo, Matias 28.00 45/3 26.38 12
AQAMA Correa, Luis 28.50 45/6 28.34 20
SIMAS Fregonara, Martino 28.78 45/2 28.66 22
CONN Gerard, William 29.07 45/7 29.73 24
AWLM Greve, Jesse 29.21 45/1 29.58 23
IM Gorman, Jake 30.00 44/4 27.48 17
AAAJ Derzi Romero, Martin 30.00 45/8 29.93 25
BERK Dawson, Aundray 30.05 44/5 NS
MICH Oxner, Adam 30.99 44/3 28.49 21
MICH Allon, Michael 33.99 44/6 33.21 26
LQBLO Gutierrez, Felipe 35.00 44/2 36.01 27
AWLM Vila, Peter 39.19 44/7 36.58 28
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
CSMT Ritter, Adam 23.48 43/4 23.72 1
GB Sumida, Leonardo 24.00 43/5 24.30 2
AST Cambindo Romanos, Juan 24.53 43/3 24.86 4
SMS Rapp, Larry 24.69 43/6 24.91 6
ACQUA Rojas, Christopher 24.80 43/2 24.92 7
ANV Flores Flores, Juan 24.89 43/7 26.68 16
AQAMA Zambrano, Sebastian 24.90 43/1 26.81 17
SPMAS Da Silva, Matheus 25.00 42/4 24.39 3
SPMAS Dias de Rezende, Arthur Henr 25.00 42/5 24.96 9
ANV Hernandez Garcia, Gustavo Al 25.00 43/8 NS
GAJA Weyandt, Todd 25.08 42/3 24.87 5
UC14 Croft, Lance 25.11 42/6 24.94 8
DN Capriles, Galvez 25.33 42/2 25.93 13
DN Zancul, Filipe 25.50 42/7 25.48 11
FREE Shudrenko, Roman 25.50 42/1 25.77 12
GNU Pinho, Evandro 25.50 42/8 27.12 19
OKUDA Frascino, Alexandre 25.65 41/4 25.26 10
SFTL Cuellar, Sebastian 25.88 41/5 26.86 18
BRMAS Ferreira, Marcus Augusto 25.90 41/3 26.64 15
EDELP Bin, Pedro Manuel 26.01 41/6 26.62 14
ANV Flores, Carlos 26.80 41/2 28.31 23
AQAMA Martinez Velez, Camilo 27.00 41/7 NS
BRMAS Tavares, Joao Pedro 27.05 41/1 27.83 20
C4 Rodriguez Muraira, Jose Anto 28.00 41/8 27.95 22
BRMAS De Lima Junior, Lourival 28.34 40/4 30.26 26
ANV Guevara Gonzalez, Christian 28.51 40/5 29.60 25
CROL Vargas, Randy 29.58 40/3 28.57 24
ACMSP Lourenço, Marcio 30.00 40/6 27.94 21
TULS Travis, Andrew 30.15 40/2 31.23 29
ACMSP Roccia, Edson 31.00 40/7 31.13 28
DN Molina, Juan 31.14 40/1 30.33 27
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PSCM Dos Santos, Felipe 23.90 39/4 24.01 3
PBM Lotano, Daniel 23.97 39/5 24.44 5
PSCM Ferreira, Rodrigo 24.00 39/3 23.72 2
LRM Sintjago, Rinaldo 24.63 39/6 25.00 7
OKUDA Faraon, Filipe 24.70 39/2 24.32 4
BFR De Azevedo, Fabricio 25.05 39/7 25.45 8
YCFM Kloppe, William 25.20 39/1 25.45 8
ISP Osorio, Joyce 25.87 39/8 24.78 6
CTRA Albuquerque, Diego 25.90 38/4 25.92 11
BRZA Alvarez, Juan 25.95 38/5 26.96 15
DN Garcia, Jorge 26.03 38/3 NS
PSCM Kawamoto, Kohei 26.18 38/6 23.61 1
WEST Hucker, Cameron 26.61 38/2 26.84 14
RBAY Russell, Darian 26.81 38/7 25.75 10
PIRAT Sequeira, Pablo 27.41 38/1 26.79 13
SFTL Paredes, Oliver 27.58 38/8 27.65 17
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 27.72 37/4 27.82 20
NCMS Havens, Kurt 27.90 37/5 27.70 19
UC14 Nappi, Steve 28.00 37/3 26.73 12
PBM Billingsley, Patrick 28.69 37/6 27.69 18
ANAC Monge Espana, Oscar 28.74 37/2 29.28 23
NST Hunko, Dmytro 28.80 37/7 NS
UC45 Cimbora, Brett 29.24 37/1 29.72 24
ETAND Bustos, Diego 29.30 37/8 30.45 26
ACUCO Velez Johnson, Juan 29.50 36/4 29.05 22
DN Romero, Arturo 30.41 36/5 30.23 25
UC14 Sundstrom, Matthew 32.00 36/3 30.91 27
PIRAT Garcia Jimenez, Fernando Jos 32.50 36/6 28.97 21
ELMIL Chumpitasi, Miguel 32.81 36/2 32.04 28
LHM Goldstein, Brad 37.05 36/7 NS
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 55.00 36/1 58.20 29
UJS Kotama, Mauricio NT 36/8 27.58 16
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UJS Aquino, Rafael 24.52 35/4 24.53 1
PAR Centurion, Diego 24.73 35/5 25.30 4
OKUDA Okuda, Leandro 24.80 35/3 25.11 3
FEBON Pereyra, Gustavo 24.97 35/6 24.93 2
PAR Cubero Torres, Rolando 25.10 35/2 26.01 8
NEM Phillips, Tom 25.44 35/7 25.54 6
TTC Rodrigues Pitta, Rodrigo 25.46 35/1 26.21 9
UBCAR Vidal, Mariano 25.93 35/8 NS
GNU Kranz, Carlos 25.99 34/4 26.51 12
GNU Orlandini, Fabio 26.00 34/5 27.10 16
MBI Hurtado Bruckner, Fernando 26.05 34/3 NS
AQRLS Leon, Jhonattan 26.07 34/6 27.11 17
TTO Gopaulsingh, Anton 26.09 34/2 25.76 7
RICE Mastracchio, Dominic 26.10 34/7 25.48 5
DN Mieses, Franklin 26.25 34/1 26.79 14
OKUDA Santos, Sandro 26.50 34/8 26.91 15
PIRAT Fernandez, Alejandro 26.90 33/4 26.23 10
GSC Faust, Raleigh 26.91 33/5 26.48 11
CLS Garcia, Abdiel 26.94 33/3 26.54 13
CDDQ Nunez, Oscar 27.10 33/6 NS
AQUAS Sugisawa, Takashi 27.12 33/2 27.32 19
AQUAS Castellanos, Rafael 27.25 33/7 27.18 18
YCFM Matthias, Andy 27.41 33/1 27.51 20
SPMAS Ivanyi, Johnny 27.90 33/8 NS
TTO Harper, Curtis 28.00 32/4 28.05 21
CSCH Lavagnino, Martin 28.00 32/3 29.08 26
ALEX Hasbach, Christian 28.00 32/5 NS
DN Guerra, Efrain 28.33 32/6 28.25 22
TAM Shoenberger, Deacon 28.85 32/2 28.99 25
MV Carranza, Néstor 29.00 32/7 29.17 27
AST Gallego, Juan 29.03 32/1 29.57 29
CROL Brokke, Alejandro 29.04 32/8 30.02 31
RKF Genton, Eduardo 29.21 31/4 29.60 30
CROL Sandi, Alejandro 29.57 31/5 28.94 24
SPM Rager, Ryan 29.88 31/3 30.10 32
PAR Caballero, Hector Negro 29.95 31/6 28.29 23
MASPE Arriagada, Jose Fernando 30.00 31/2 NS
EMELE Pardo, Ronald 30.10 31/7 DQ
EE Polanco, Juan 30.25 31/1 29.27 28
ELMIL Robles, Sergio 32.38 31/8 30.98 33
PRM Nido, Evaldo 32.65 17/6 NS
AQAMA Ortiz, Juan 38.00 17/7 NS
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MPNY Krasykov, Volodymyr 25.25 30/4 26.69 6
MTC Ferreira, Teofilo 25.50 30/5 27.00 7
YCFM Castagnos, Chip 25.67 30/3 26.47 3
GNU Dutra, William 25.90 30/6 26.21 1
GNU Kranz, Paulo 26.00 30/2 26.60 5
MWA Herek, Sandro 26.00 30/7 27.11 8
UMAC Doane, Michael 26.23 30/8 26.50 4
GSC Fuller, David 26.30 29/4 27.39 10
PRM Vazquez, Jorge 26.30 29/5 27.45 12
CDDQ Suarez, Francisco 26.50 29/3 27.36 9
SPM Gerrard, Sean 26.66 29/7 26.43 2
BRMAS Carvalho, Rodrigo 26.69 29/2 27.39 10
MV Indriago, Omar 27.35 29/6 NS
NCMS Robling, Steve 27.53 29/1 28.71 20
AWJ Lotan, Eran 27.56 29/8 28.03 17
PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 27.57 28/4 NS
OKUDA Schoenacker, Luis Gustavo 27.87 28/5 27.59 15
NEM Broglio, Mike 27.88 28/3 28.87 21
DN Camejo, Julio 27.96 28/6 28.32 18
BRMAS Perricone, Fabrízio 28.00 28/2 27.46 13
CDDQ Palacios, Henry 28.00 28/1 27.48 14
MALLO Ferris, John 28.00 28/7 28.98 22
DN Cano, Edward 28.00 28/8 NS
UC15 LaCour, Michael 28.50 27/4 28.00 16
AST Gallego Diaz, Jaime 29.00 27/5 29.93 24
CROL Bonilla Obando, Luis 29.02 27/3 NS
DN Ramos, Eric 29.05 27/6 28.36 19
GNU Júnior, Cyro 29.07 27/2 NS
SPP McPeak, Charles 29.33 27/7 29.44 23
SPORT Urrutia, Ricardo 30.00 27/1 32.56 27
MV Acosta, Eduardo 30.00 27/8 NS
NN Jimenez Viquez, Horacio 31.55 17/3 31.73 26
ETAND Zaldivar, Luis 32.00 17/4 30.54 25
UC14 Koontz, Jackson 35.91 17/2 32.94 28
DN Utate, Juan 36.90 17/5 35.60 29
CMPR Morales Alcaide, Jose 38.63 17/1 36.42 30
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
GOLD Pace, Todd 24.30 26/4 25.56 2
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 25.17 26/5 24.97 1
CVMM Boosin, Michael 25.29 26/3 26.19 3
MOST Nichols, Stephen 25.50 26/6 26.26 4
IAMA Bennett, Dennis 26.12 26/2 26.47 5
PALM Ekman, Evan 26.13 26/7 26.64 6
MICH Graham, Paul 26.50 26/1 28.29 10
ATHL Goncalves, Silvio 26.87 26/8 29.65 14
CCMA Castaño, Raul 27.00 25/4 30.78 18
PSDN Igor, Mayorov 27.00 25/5 NS
TTC Woldaynsky, Jefferson 27.19 25/3 27.87 8
BUMS Mayall, Randy 27.51 25/6 27.02 7
BRZA Lema, Pablo 27.90 25/2 NS
NAM Morris, Richard 28.00 25/7 28.23 9
AQUAS Salguero, Salvador 28.03 25/1 NS
BRMAS da Silva, Valberto 28.20 25/8 29.49 12
ANV Vargas, Adolfo 29.00 24/4 29.58 13
SPM LeClair, David 29.06 24/5 NS
SPM Tullman, Robert 29.50 24/3 NS
CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 29.60 24/6 28.86 11
CCMA Hoyos, Felipe 29.63 24/2 30.18 16
BDUC Grigalek, Gabor 29.80 24/7 30.21 17
MASPR Franzoni, Walcir 30.00 24/1 32.04 20
PAR Movia, Luis 30.65 24/8 30.14 15
ACMSP Zarate, Cesar 31.00 23/4 30.98 19
ETAND Oviedo, Gonzalo 32.67 23/5 32.51 21
ETAND Málaga, Raul 33.47 23/3 33.00 23
CCMA Mondragon, Jorge Enrique 34.00 23/6 NS
GTC Sheets, Eric 34.50 23/2 32.63 22
NCMS Kern, Paul 35.00 23/7 NS
ELMIL Carnevale, Gabriel 38.08 23/1 38.07 24
AGUA Ramirez-Marquez, Alister 42.00 23/8 38.79 25
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
YCFM Gaines, Ambrose 25.99 22/4 NS
ANCM Britt, Clay 26.00 22/5 26.98 4
YCFM Beattie, John 26.13 22/3 27.01 6
YCFM Mercer, Rich 26.30 22/6 26.84 1
NCMS Stewart, Henry 26.55 22/2 26.99 5
MOVY Stephenson, Kyle 26.65 22/7 26.97 3
CVMM Wall, Chris 26.83 22/1 27.60 8
SPM Salomon, Greg 27.21 22/8 28.93 14
SFTL Merega, Roberto 27.28 21/4 27.38 7
BRMAS Camello, Francisco 27.40 21/5 NS
SYSM Saylor, Brian 27.50 21/6 26.85 2
YCFM Medei, Mark 27.50 21/3 28.21 10
COOG Mahaffey, Don 27.89 21/2 NS
CFA Casanovas, Eduardo 27.90 21/7 29.63 18
AQUAS Alfaro, Rafael 27.91 21/1 28.34 11
SDM Woods, Thomas 28.00 21/8 29.55 17
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 28.43 20/4 28.16 9
MINN Kochendorfer, James 28.44 20/5 28.37 12
UC50 Creighton, Victor 28.68 20/3 28.76 13
WMST White, Steve 28.81 20/6 29.74 19
NAM Fisher, Dennis 28.90 20/2 29.48 16
YCFM Beattie, Jeff 29.00 20/7 29.14 15
DN Tavares, Juan 29.00 20/1 29.94 20
CCMA Mesa, Felipe 29.80 20/8 32.34 27
BRMAS Barros, Sebastian 30.00 19/4 NS
ALBA Zenker Skop, Jorge 30.56 19/5 34.95 32
ACUCO Gomez, Gabriel 30.73 19/3 30.28 21
UC43 Robinson, Clark 30.99 19/6 31.02 22
DELV Gonzalez, Luis 31.00 19/7 31.50 25
CFA Del Tredici, Claudio 31.00 19/2 31.80 26
ACUCO Arguelles, Ramon 31.48 19/1 31.24 23
SPMAS Ayres Netto, Marcelo 32.00 19/8 31.41 24
CCMA Soto, Rafael 32.78 18/4 32.78 28
EMSC Morrison, John 33.00 18/5 33.79 30
MB Arroyo, Gustavo 33.77 18/3 40.66 37
TTC Gaspar, Nelio 35.00 18/2 36.48 34
DKTA Fox, Mark 35.00 18/6 38.11 35
CDCA Paniagua Bedoya, Carlos 36.00 18/7 35.22 33
UC45 Toral, Miguel 36.98 18/1 39.90 36
VERMO Araya, Sergio 37.05 18/8 34.74 31
MASPE Sandoval, Leonardo 45.00 17/8 33.78 29
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
CSMT Ritter, James 26.41 16/5 26.93 1
RICE Fields, John 26.41 16/4 NS
MOVY Sherman, Bill 26.80 16/3 26.99 2
SFTL Steynberg, Andre 26.87 16/6 27.41 4
TERR Rivera, Andrew 27.03 16/2 NS
SYSM Groselle, Jack 27.08 16/7 27.17 3
PALM Shake, Joe 27.91 16/1 29.60 12
UC38 Lloyd, John 27.94 16/8 32.72 18
SYSM Kahn, Roger 28.00 15/4 28.52 5
MWA Parra, Francisco 28.44 15/5 28.62 6
WMAC Fochios, Dean 28.71 15/3 29.08 9
FSN Montane, Leandro 28.75 15/6 28.68 7
IM Black, Boyd 28.78 15/2 29.25 10
NEM Davis, William 29.07 15/7 29.67 13
PBM Moreno, Al 29.10 15/1 NS
SPORT Damm Arnal, Arturo 29.14 15/8 29.83 14
JERU Gutiérrez, Oscar 30.00 14/4 28.98 8
SFTL Puhse, Neil 31.10 14/5 29.51 11
LVM Mitchell, Robert 31.25 14/3 30.31 15
WMST Wolfhagen, Niels 31.30 14/6 NS
ETAND Saumell, Carlos 32.52 14/2 32.23 16
PSM Fritschen, Tom 32.83 14/7 32.27 17
INDY Koss, Bill 33.00 14/8 35.93 24
BRZA Restrepo Botero, Oscar 33.00 14/1 DQ
MOVY Recalde, Marco 34.22 13/4 35.88 23
PEMA Saca, Jose 34.69 13/5 35.35 22
FACT Wilson, David 35.03 13/3 36.84 25
LQBLO Bosshardt, Rolf 35.20 13/6 34.80 21
BRMAS Campos, Manuel 35.80 13/2 34.62 20
CCMA Campo, Juan Fernando 36.56 13/7 33.58 19
MB Escauriza, Benito 40.00 13/1 39.59 26
IM Conlon, Mark 55.00 13/8 54.37 28
SKY Wickman, Craig 58.50 10/8 1:01.16 29
MCHIH Cabral, Salvador 1:01.30 7/8 47.35 27
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
LRM Martin, Doug 26.50 12/4 NS
SCM Krauser, Larry 28.16 12/5 28.23 4
RICE Williams, Bruce 28.40 12/3 27.04 1
YCFM Middleton, Marc 28.40 12/6 28.13 3
DS Torres, Rodolfo 28.50 12/2 28.02 2
TXLA Burns, Bill 29.56 12/7 31.30 7
OKUDA Molari, Mario 30.00 12/1 32.35 8
WMAC Mandel, Barry 30.50 12/8 29.74 5
GSMS Weber, Gregory 30.68 11/4 32.52 9
PBM Heacock, Robert 30.80 11/5 30.04 6
GNU Biedermann, Carlos 32.50 11/3 32.88 10
TTC Silva, Paulo Roberto 33.00 11/6 37.39 16
FACT Dickson, Todd 33.30 11/2 33.30 11
VMST Miller, Jim 33.48 11/7 36.11 15
PEMA Escardó, Eduardo 33.50 11/1 33.71 12
FACT Walker, Allan 34.39 11/8 35.63 14
TERR Ramirez Perriggo, Reynaldo 34.45 10/4 35.62 13
BRMAS Dias, Paulo Emilio 34.86 10/5 39.16 19
SPM Bastie, Gary 35.45 10/3 37.50 17
BRZA Mejia, Sergio 37.00 10/6 38.41 18
GAJA Saltzman, Edward 38.00 10/2 NS
SRQM Usher, Mark 44.40 10/7 41.98 20
MAIQQ Ortega, Luis 45.00 10/1 50.74 21
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PBM Childs, Lee 29.25 9/4 28.90 1
PBM Quiggin, David 30.50 9/5 30.34 2
PCCM Ashford, Wes 30.92 9/3 31.57 3
JAWS Hammerstrom, John 31.40 9/6 32.33 4
PBM Jarvis, Tony 31.72 9/2 NS
1776 Amundsen, Joseph 31.83 9/7 34.24 7
BRMAS Velloso, Rui 32.99 9/1 32.64 5
BRMAS Guisard Ferraz, Jose 33.00 9/8 33.12 6
SYSM Claridge, Don 33.59 8/4 35.64 10
FACT Ross, Mark 33.92 8/5 NS
CCMA Cruz, Octavio 34.02 8/3 34.89 8
TAM Meyerhoff, Rick 35.00 8/6 NS
PEMA Siles, Fernando 35.50 8/2 36.22 12
CCMA Gonzalez, Cesar 35.81 8/7 35.87 11
GAJA Morrill, David 36.39 8/1 NS
PSM Fogg, Stephen 36.42 8/8 34.89 8
NCMS Boston, Jim 36.92 7/4 38.16 13
OREG Foges, John 37.44 7/5 39.17 14
EMELE Pincay, José 40.00 7/3 53.48 17
BRMAS Cohen, Pinhas 40.57 7/6 44.14 16
O*H* Spence, Thomas 41.33 7/2 42.00 15
PSCM Ide, Yutaka 48.18 7/7 NS
TTO Akbar, Clyde 1:00.07 7/1 1:05.94 18
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TOC Elder, James 30.00 6/4 29.87 1
SDSM Freshley, Mike 30.30 6/5 32.53 7
PBM Lodwig, Keefe 31.00 6/3 31.76 3
NOR Straka, Peter 31.90 6/6 32.11 5
SDSM Andersen, Peter 32.00 6/2 31.94 4
DKTA Gosnold, Will 32.15 6/7 32.20 6
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 32.50 6/1 31.62 2
OKMS Badgley, David 34.00 6/8 40.52 14
GAJA Miller, David 36.00 5/4 35.47 8
SIMAS Bennewitz, Franz 36.20 5/5 37.06 10
BRMAS Silva, Osmar 38.00 5/3 35.87 9
FACT Miller, Andrew 38.11 5/6 38.49 12
NEM Hutchings, Dick 38.18 5/2 37.11 11
PBM Fisher, Alex 40.16 5/7 40.72 15
BRMAS Koelle, Ingo 42.26 5/1 41.56 16
FMT Bergstrom, Robert 48.21 5/8 46.64 18
CFA Rezoagli, Fernando 50.05 2/3 46.04 17
FACT Early, William (Bill) 58.52 2/4 55.34 19
UC32 Reynolds, Wiley 1:07.43 2/2 39.23 13
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SBM Farrell, Jeff 32.18 4/4 32.33 1
TOC Van Horn, William 33.10 4/5 33.99 2
BRMAS Damasceno, Eros 37.00 4/3 39.77 5
PEMA Villaran, Eduardo 37.11 4/6 35.78 3
OAK Liepner, Michael 39.06 4/2 39.01 4
CCMA Martinez, Sergio 40.00 4/7 NS
FACT Kung, Luke 42.61 4/1 49.21 8
T2NM Stollmeyer, Michael 48.30 4/8 40.74 6
YCFM Sirbu, Victor 1:40.00 2/5 46.99 7
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
O*H* Oyakawa, Yoshi 37.00 3/4 37.24 1
TERR Alva, Julio 43.46 3/5 43.60 2
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 47.00 3/3 44.37 3
GNU dos Reis, Jayme 47.06 3/6 49.49 5
MOST Raiborn, Louis 48.05 3/2 44.75 4
PEMA Peñaloza Jarrín, José 48.44 3/7 51.16 7
HAHAV Abusada, Espir 55.00 3/1 NS
RMST Manheim, Frank 56.00 3/8 50.47 6
GAJA Stolz, Irwin 59.00 2/6 1:03.69 8
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 45.10 1/3 NS
GNU Biedermann, Anton 46.00 1/4 52.07 1
FACT Cornell, John 48.00 1/2 53.96 2
WMST Shannon, Baker 1:21.23 2/8 1:54.50 3
AMAZ Llano, Emiliano 1:56.00 1/1 2:14.00 4
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
OREG Lamb, Willard 46.50 1/7 47.63 1
FACT Graves, Edwin 55.44 1/6 1:16.73 3
R2S dos Santos, Sebastião 1:06.64 1/8 1:13.05 2
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home