SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Seals Splash

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    

Event 13 Mixed 100 M Free

46 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Botha, Megan 1:09.67 5/6 1:14.77 1 10
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Chaplin, Sean 1:01.00 6/3 59.42 1 10
VGS Humphries, Liam 1:14.00 4/6 1:07.75 2 9
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Humphrey, Jacinta 1:08.78 5/3 1:06.83 1 10
VBS Pediongco, Troi 1:13.00 4/5 1:07.44 2 9
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Weng, Yuqi 1:00.00 6/5 56.19 1 10
VVM Morrison, Ben 1:04.68 6/7 1:06.22 2 9
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VFR Jones-Harding, Amy 1:45.00 NS 0
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGS Hann, David 1:02.10 6/6 1:00.93 1 10
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VNA Grollman, Benjamin 1:10.00 5/2 1:05.45 1 10
VCS Coppa, Andy 1:25.00 3/6 1:15.77 2 9
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VYR Nicholls, Cindy 1:05.50 6/1 1:08.25 1 10
VMV David, Nicole 1:20.00 4/8 1:11.49 2 9
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Fanning, Nigel 57.90 6/4 57.27 1 10
VMH Foster, Craig 1:03.00 6/2 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VFR Maskell, Nicole 1:21.87 3/4 1:18.78 1 10
VCS Van Oosten, Yolande 1:28.00 3/7 1:24.42 2 9
VMV Aw, Lorraine 1:35.08 2/5 1:35.91 3 8
VDC Stefanovski, Amanda 2:00.00 1/5 1:42.98 4 7
VMV Trautman-Pasquini, Marla 2:02.00 1/3 2:01.39 5 6
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Aw, Juan 1:06.00 6/8 1:05.70 1 10
VM1 Hazel, Phil 1:10.00 5/7 1:06.09 2 9
VGP Prestidge, Justin 1:12.00 5/1 1:07.57 3 8
VNA Ligthart, Friedo 1:12.05 5/8 1:13.15 4 7
VFR McCrow, Adam 1:20.00 4/1 1:19.62 5 6
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Egan-Davidson, Yvonne 1:29.00 3/1 NS 0
VDC Amiet, Anna 2:20.00 1/6 1:47.48 1 10
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMH Carp, Brandon 1:06.70 5/4 NS 0
VGS Crowther, Simon 1:12.20 4/4 1:08.42 1 10
VPP Joscelyne, Simon 1:14.00 4/2 1:14.28 2 9
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Briggs, Daphne 1:14.00 4/7 1:12.22 1 10
VMV Pretty, Jan 1:50.00 2/6 1:46.95 2 9
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Ullmann, Gary 1:07.00 5/5 1:05.22 1 10
VNA Williamson, Mark 1:13.25 4/3 1:12.96 2 9
VCS Barton, John 2:30.00 1/2 1:53.97 3 8
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS McIntyre, Narelle 1:22.50 3/5 1:22.12 1 10
VMV Boekel, Sue 1:27.06 3/2 1:24.87 2 9
VMV Schofield, Nolene 1:35.00 2/4 1:28.71 3 8
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Sayers, Janet 1:30.00 3/8 1:28.88 1 10
VDC Gillespie, Robyn 1:50.26 2/1 1:45.85 2 9
VSP Watmough, Catherine 1:59.00 2/8 1:48.61 3 8
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VSP Norman, Philip 1:50.00 2/7 1:53.53 1 10
VCS Stone, Rodney 1:59.28 1/4 1:56.76 2 9
Age Group 80-84 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Cocks, John 1:25.00 3/3 NS 0
VMV Macilwain, James 1:45.00 2/3 1:45.01 1 10
Age Group 85-89 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Dickey, Dorothy 1:50.00 2/2 1:49.92 1 10
<<< Previous Event    
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home