SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Seals Splash

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 50 M Free

51 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Botha, Megan 32.45 5/7 33.77 1 10
VCS Rose, Casey 43.00 2/4 38.64 2 9
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Chaplin, Sean 27.50 NS 0
VGS Humphries, Liam 29.90 6/3 30.16 1 10
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Andrews, Sophia 38.00 3/5 33.54 1 10
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Schultz, Darius 25.80 7/5 25.95 2 9
VPP Weng, Yuqi 26.00 7/6 25.08 1 10
VVM Morrison, Ben 30.03 6/1 30.30 3 8
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Chenco, Nathan 26.50 7/2 27.96 2 9
VGS Hann, David 27.80 7/8 27.47 1 10
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Cronk, Stephen 25.90 7/3 30.13 2 9
VNA Grollman, Benjamin 29.00 6/4 29.38 1 10
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Ring, Madelyn-anne 31.45 5/4 31.85 1 10
VMV David, Nicole 33.00 5/8 32.53 2 9
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Fanning, Nigel 25.66 7/4 26.01 1 10
VMH Foster, Craig 27.00 7/7 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Byron, Sarah 32.50 5/1 32.61 1 10
VFR Maskell, Nicole 34.84 4/3 35.18 2 9
VCS Graham, Tania 38.00 4/8 DQ 0
VMV Aw, Lorraine 39.23 3/6 41.75 4 7
VCS Van Oosten, Yolande 41.00 3/8 37.68 3 8
VDC Stefanovski, Amanda 59.00 2/1 49.17 5 6
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGP Prestidge, Justin 30.00 6/7 29.30 1 10
VMV Aw, Juan 30.00 6/6 29.53 2 9
VNA Ligthart, Friedo 32.15 5/6 32.62 3 8
VFR McCrow, Adam 35.00 4/2 34.28 4 7
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Spurling, Danielle 32.00 5/5 NS 0
VPP Egan-Davidson, Yvonne 37.00 4/7 41.54 1 10
VDC Amiet, Anna 1:10.00 1/3 48.77 2 9
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Rainey, Peter 27.50 7/1 31.35 2 9
VMH Carp, Brandon 29.70 6/5 NS 0
VPP Joscelyne, Simon 32.00 5/3 33.22 3 8
VGS Crowther, Simon 32.30 5/2 31.13 1 10
VVM Boyd, Darren 38.00 3/4 34.84 4 7
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Briggs, Daphne 34.00 4/4 33.10 1 10
VGS Bodinnar, Sally 48.00 2/2 48.28 2 9
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Huggins, Mark 30.00 6/2 29.27 1 10
VCS Ullmann, Gary 30.50 6/8 29.42 2 9
VGP Wilson, Peter 35.00 4/6 30.78 3 8
VCS Barton, John 1:00.00 1/5 51.14 4 7
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Boekel, Sue 38.68 3/3 37.21 1 10
VCS McIntyre, Narelle 40.00 3/2 37.70 2 9
VMV Schofield, Nolene 40.00 3/7 41.63 3 8
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Gooey, Janette 43.00 2/5 44.04 2 9
VDC Sayers, Janet 45.00 2/6 40.13 1 10
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VHC Rees, David 37.00 4/1 NS 0
VSP Norman, Philip 44.20 2/3 45.54 1 10
VCS Stone, Rodney 48.89 2/7 50.19 2 9
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Green, Janet 1:00.00 1/4 58.05 1 10
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Clarke, Rod 34.00 4/5 33.45 1 10
VGL Lidstone, John 40.00 3/1 40.86 2 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home