SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Seals Splash

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 25 M Back

38 Swimmers

Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Andrews, Sophia 25.00 2/4 19.47 1 10
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Dainton, Nicole 19.50 4/7 NS 0
VPP Aquino Perez, Elizabeth 21.93 3/6 21.12 1 10
VNA Greenhan, Victoria 28.00 2/7 23.36 2 9
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Chenco, Nathan 15.00 5/5 14.96 1 10
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Marmara-Stewart, Kathryn 30.00 1/3 23.13 1 10
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Goldsmith, Paul 14.73 5/4 15.12 1 10
VPP Cronk, Stephen 16.00 5/3 NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Kerr, Nicky 18.00 4/5 17.13 1 10
VPP Ring, Madelyn-anne 19.56 4/1 18.13 2 9
VSC Stipkovic, Sharon 21.20 3/3 22.75 3 8
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Winton, Steven 16.16 5/1 15.23 1 10
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Byron, Sarah 19.00 4/2 18.34 1 10
VCS Graham, Tania 23.00 3/7 19.36 2 9
VFR Maskell, Nicole 25.00 3/8 21.28 3 8
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VSC Howes, Peter 16.05 5/7 15.98 1 10
VFR McCrow, Adam 18.00 4/3 20.22 2 9
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV McNeil, Elana 18.00 4/4 17.52 1 10
VMV Spurling, Danielle 18.00 5/8 26.32 3 8
VGL Newman, Lynette 20.77 3/5 23.03 2 9
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Wachter, Aurel 16.00 5/6 17.82 1 10
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGP Robertson, Carolyn 28.00 2/1 24.01 1 10
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGP Wilson, Peter 20.00 4/8 19.26 1 10
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Rodgers, Leigh 16.00 5/2 17.72 1 10
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGS Godfrey, Alan 18.57 4/6 17.41 1 10
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VSP Watmough, Catherine 29.00 1/4 26.09 1 10
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VHC Rees, David 22.00 3/2 NS 0
VDC Burns, Murray 24.30 3/1 18.39 1 10
VSP Norman, Philip 25.40 2/6 26.41 2 9
VCS Stone, Rodney 40.00 1/7 27.55 3 8
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Montague, Rosa 25.00 2/5 23.83 1 10
VMV Simpson, Joan 25.50 2/2 NS 0
VSP Prentice, Dorothy 30.00 1/5 28.23 2 9
VMV Green, Janet 30.00 1/6 30.55 3 8
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGL Lidstone, John 25.00 2/3 23.84 1 10
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Kempson, Pam 28.00 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 80-84 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Cocks, John 20.00 3/4 21.87 1 10
VMV Macilwain, James 35.00 1/2 31.10 2 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home