SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Seals Splash

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 25 M Fly

46 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Botha, Megan 20.15 3/2 18.17 1 10
VCS Rose, Casey 40.00 1/2 21.76 2 9
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGS Humphries, Liam 15.00 6/8 16.03 1 10
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VBS Pediongco, Troi 17.00 5/7 15.18 1 10
VHM Fahey, Anthea 19.00 4/2 17.25 2 9
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Weng, Yuqi 20.00 3/6 13.29 1 10
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Aquino Perez, Elizabeth 20.27 3/7 20.25 1 10
VFR Jones-Harding, Amy 30.00 2/8 31.16 2 9
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGS Hann, David 14.00 6/6 13.97 1 10
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Marmara-Stewart, Kathryn 25.00 2/3 18.46 1 10
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMH McDowell, Lachlan 12.50 6/4 12.18 1 10
VGS Sendecky, Mark 12.80 6/5 12.99 2 9
VPP Williams, Rob 13.99 6/3 14.09 3 8
VNA Grollman, Benjamin 15.00 6/1 14.88 4 7
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VYR Nicholls, Cindy 15.50 5/4 15.04 2 9
VYR James, Sarah 16.00 5/5 15.03 1 10
VMV David, Nicole 18.00 4/3 16.79 3 8
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Winton, Steven 16.16 5/3 14.22 1 10
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Cuming, Sally 18.00 4/4 16.17 1 10
VCS Graham, Tania 18.00 4/6 18.98 2 9
VSC Forster, Angela 37.00 1/6 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VNA Ligthart, Friedo 16.50 5/6 15.76 2 9
VMV Aw, Juan 20.00 4/8 15.27 1 10
VPP Linoh, Suwito 20.00 3/3 16.31 3 8
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV McNeil, Elana 16.50 5/2 15.85 1 10
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Rainey, Peter 14.50 6/7 14.16 1 10
VVM Boyd, Darren 20.00 4/1 18.08 2 9
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Clarkson, Caroline 20.00 3/4 20.10 1 10
VMV Pretty, Jan 25.00 2/2 25.84 2 9
VGS Bodinnar, Sally 26.00 2/7 26.11 3 8
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Chaplin, Greg 14.50 6/2 14.22 1 10
VNA Williamson, Mark 17.50 5/1 17.78 4 7
VGP Wilson, Peter 18.00 5/8 16.45 3 8
VMV Huggins, Mark 20.00 3/5 15.68 2 9
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Rodgers, Leigh 18.00 4/5 15.13 1 10
VMV Boekel, Sue 29.00 2/1 20.53 2 9
VMV Schofield, Nolene 30.00 1/5 26.51 4 7
VCS McIntyre, Narelle 45.00 1/7 22.46 3 8
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGL Milne, Margot 22.00 3/8 20.77 1 10
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Burns, Murray 19.50 4/7 17.25 1 10
VHC Rees, David 25.00 2/5 NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Montague, Rosa 21.00 3/1 20.65 1 10
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGL Lidstone, John 22.00 2/4 21.47 1 10
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Kempson, Pam 30.00 1/4 28.69 1 10
Age Group 80-84 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Galvin, Patrick 25.00 2/6 20.09 1 10
Age Group 85-89 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Dickey, Dorothy 35.00 1/3 32.31 1 10
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home