Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Seals Splash ( Sat, Jun 3, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 9: Mixed 50 M Free
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VDC
Botha, Megan
32.45
5/7
33.77
1
10
VCS
Rose, Casey
43.00
2/4
38.64
2
9
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCS
Chaplin, Sean
27.50
NS
0
VGS
Humphries, Liam
29.90
6/3
30.16
1
10
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCS
Andrews, Sophia
38.00
3/5
33.54
1
10
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Schultz, Darius
25.80
7/5
25.95
2
9
VPP
Weng, Yuqi
26.00
7/6
25.08
1
10
VVM
Morrison, Ben
30.03
6/1
30.30
3
8
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Chenco, Nathan
26.50
7/2
27.96
2
9
VGS
Hann, David
27.80
7/8
27.47
1
10
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Cronk, Stephen
25.90
7/3
30.13
2
9
VNA
Grollman, Benjamin
29.00
6/4
29.38
1
10
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Ring, Madelyn-anne
31.45
5/4
31.85
1
10
VMV
David, Nicole
33.00
5/8
32.53
2
9
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Fanning, Nigel
25.66
7/4
26.01
1
10
VMH
Foster, Craig
27.00
7/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCS
Byron, Sarah
32.50
5/1
32.61
1
10
VFR
Maskell, Nicole
34.84
4/3
35.18
2
9
VCS
Graham, Tania
38.00
4/8
DQ
0
VMV
Aw, Lorraine
39.23
3/6
41.75
4
7
VCS
Van Oosten, Yolande
41.00
3/8
37.68
3
8
VDC
Stefanovski, Amanda
59.00
2/1
49.17
5
6
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VGP
Prestidge, Justin
30.00
6/7
29.30
1
10
VMV
Aw, Juan
30.00
6/6
29.53
2
9
VNA
Ligthart, Friedo
32.15
5/6
32.62
3
8
VFR
McCrow, Adam
35.00
4/2
34.28
4
7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Spurling, Danielle
32.00
5/5
NS
0
VPP
Egan-Davidson, Yvonne
37.00
4/7
41.54
1
10
VDC
Amiet, Anna
1:10.00
1/3
48.77
2
9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Rainey, Peter
27.50
7/1
31.35
2
9
VMH
Carp, Brandon
29.70
6/5
NS
0
VPP
Joscelyne, Simon
32.00
5/3
33.22
3
8
VGS
Crowther, Simon
32.30
5/2
31.13
1
10
VVM
Boyd, Darren
38.00
3/4
34.84
4
7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Briggs, Daphne
34.00
4/4
33.10
1
10
VGS
Bodinnar, Sally
48.00
2/2
48.28
2
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Huggins, Mark
30.00
6/2
29.27
1
10
VCS
Ullmann, Gary
30.50
6/8
29.42
2
9
VGP
Wilson, Peter
35.00
4/6
30.78
3
8
VCS
Barton, John
1:00.00
1/5
51.14
4
7
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Boekel, Sue
38.68
3/3
37.21
1
10
VCS
McIntyre, Narelle
40.00
3/2
37.70
2
9
VMV
Schofield, Nolene
40.00
3/7
41.63
3
8
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCS
Gooey, Janette
43.00
2/5
44.04
2
9
VDC
Sayers, Janet
45.00
2/6
40.13
1
10
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VHC
Rees, David
37.00
4/1
NS
0
VSP
Norman, Philip
44.20
2/3
45.54
1
10
VCS
Stone, Rodney
48.89
2/7
50.19
2
9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Green, Janet
1:00.00
1/4
58.05
1
10
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VDC
Clarke, Rod
34.00
4/5
33.45
1
10
VGL
Lidstone, John
40.00
3/1
40.86
2
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home