SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Masters Swimming Australia National Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Mixed 200 M Back

217 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 WCM Cousins, Michael 18-24 2:18.00 27/4 2:25.85 1
2 NET Lemmon, Paul 50-54 2:26.91 27/5 2:23.64 1
3 VPP Kaufmann, Kipp 35-39 2:27.00 27/6 2:23.23 1
4 VPP Cronk, Stephen 35-39 2:30.00 27/3 2:24.20 2
4 NSP Hawton, Jon 50-54 2:30.00 27/7 2:36.63 2
6 QBR Kain, Michael 35-39 2:31.62 27/2 2:26.36 3
7 QUQ Saxby, Caroline 35-39 2:32.18 27/8 2:28.87 1
8 VMH Carp, Michael 45-49 2:33.00 26/4 2:33.80 1
8 WRV Eyre, Damien 45-49 2:33.00 27/1 2:35.49 2
10 NPN MacKay, Stuart 40-44 2:34.00 26/5 2:34.08 2
10 VGS Sendecky, Mark 35-39 2:34.00 26/6 2:34.58 4
12 NBT Cleland, Aaron 40-44 2:35.00 26/3 2:28.26 1
12 VPP Winton, Steven 40-44 2:35.00 NS NS
14 WOP Hofer, Joshua 45-49 2:35.18 26/8 3:30.88 6
15 WPC Wilkins, Siobhan 25-29 2:36.40 26/2 2:43.17 1
16 VPP Boness, Tim 55-59 2:38.00 26/1 2:42.41 2
17 NSP Watson, James 40-44 2:41.00 NS NS
18 VYR Shard, Dean 40-44 2:42.50 NS NS
19 WWC Gittings, Mike 55-59 2:45.00 25/3 2:41.39 1
19 WSH Howie, Paul 30-34 2:45.00 25/8 2:41.98 1
19 WSH Mead, Ryan 35-39 2:45.00 25/7 2:42.20 6
19 SAM Smedley, Mark 55-59 2:45.00 25/2 2:42.98 3
19 NBT Dorrington, Andrew 35-39 2:45.00 25/1 2:49.90 8
19 TBSS1 Rowland, Shelley 45-49 2:45.00 25/6 2:41.93
25 TLC Brook, Ashley 35-39 2:46.00 24/4 2:44.22 7
26 SHB Sutcliffe, Joanne 55-59 2:48.00 24/5 2:49.07 1
27 WCM Brackstone, Kristy 35-39 2:48.36 24/3 2:46.97 2
28 WSF Anderson, Katya 25-29 2:50.00 24/1 2:46.25 2
28 VGS Webb, Kodie 40-44 2:50.00 24/7 2:46.92 3
28 VPP Ashley, Susanna 30-34 2:50.00 24/2 2:48.56 1
28 NWO Loader, David 35-39 2:50.00 24/8 2:52.34 9
28 QMM Rayward, Cathryn 40-44 2:50.00 24/6 2:57.78 2
33 VVM McPherson, Des 55-59 2:51.00 NS NS
34 NBT Brown, Stephen 55-59 2:52.00 23/4 2:48.51 4
34 VMV Rodgers, Leigh 60-64 2:52.00 23/6 2:52.96 1
36 WRK van der Wel, Ingrid 40-44 2:54.30 23/7 2:50.66 1
37 VPP Davidson, Brett 50-54 2:54.35 23/3 2:56.46 3
38 QLT McKaig, John 45-49 2:55.00 23/2 2:46.83 3
38 WOP Morrison, Lucy 25-29 2:55.00 23/1 2:48.61 3
38 VMV Spurling, Danielle 50-54 2:55.00 23/8 2:59.47 1
41 WRV Koprowski, Adam 35-39 2:55.75 22/5 2:40.20 5
42 TLC Lyons, Sarah 25-29 2:56.64 22/6 2:56.39 4
43 WCM Bell, Sally 55-59 2:57.50 NS NS
44 NBT Grainger, Annemaree 45-49 2:59.00 22/7 2:46.29 1
45 NSP Tompkins, Sue 55-59 2:59.74 22/3 3:03.06 3
46 WSH Ezard, Ashleigh 18-24 3:00.00 22/2 3:07.91 2
46 WBP Barker, Amy 18-24 3:00.00 21/5 3:08.45 3
46 VPP Walsh, Nicole 25-29 3:00.00 22/8 3:15.15 5
46 VPP Patrick, Todd 35-39 3:00.00 22/1 DQ
50 WBM Harper, Alana 35-39 3:01.96 21/6 2:59.78 4
51 NWO Purcell, Susie 40-44 3:03.00 21/3 3:04.98 3
51 VMV Burt, Tony 45-49 3:03.00 21/4 3:06.61 4
51 WSH Jemerson, Sarah 40-44 3:03.00 21/8 3:08.53 4
51 NSP Roche, Heidi 45-49 3:03.00 21/7 DQ
55 SAM Muller, Rebecca 18-24 3:03.09 21/2 2:55.66 1
56 VPP Cutting, Jessica 35-39 3:03.20 21/1 2:54.13 3
57 VYR Nicholls, Cindy 40-44 3:03.30 NS NS
58 NTN Burgess, Katrina 50-54 3:05.00 20/5 3:00.35 2
58 TAC Slugocki, Maciej 65-69 3:05.00 NS NS
58 NSA Samuels, Allan 50-54 3:05.00 NS
61 VSC Howes, Peter 45-49 3:06.27 20/6 3:13.14 5
62 WGT Jackson, Amber 30-34 3:08.43 20/2 DQ
63 WPC O'Brien, Lizzie 30-34 3:10.00 20/7 3:00.48 3
63 WOP Trenaman, Rachel 45-49 3:10.00 19/5 3:10.07 2
63 QSM Pirie, Nicholas 30-34 3:10.00 19/3 3:10.93 3
63 NBT Wong, Emily 25-29 3:10.00 19/4 3:20.33 6
63 WBM Badani, Nicole 40-44 3:10.00 NS NS
63 WRK Young, Bridget 50-54 3:10.00 NS NS
69 NBT Rogers, Sandra 50-54 3:11.69 19/6 3:17.39 5
70 WRV Porter, John 65-69 3:12.00 19/2 3:12.78 1
71 VMV McNeil, Andrea 55-59 3:15.00 18/5 3:02.04 2
71 WCM Muir, John 50-54 3:15.00 19/8 3:05.29 4
71 WCM Infante, Carol-Ann 50-54 3:15.00 19/7 3:06.67 3
71 NBT McDonald, Mark 30-34 3:15.00 18/4 3:08.26 2
71 WMV Hart, Lesley 55-59 3:15.00 19/1 3:14.52 4
71 CDW Gibson, Paul 65-69 3:15.00 18/6 3:19.51 2
77 NMR Johnston, Peter 35-39 3:15.36 18/7 3:07.68 11
78 TLC Brown, Christine 60-64 3:15.84 18/3 3:11.85 2
79 WCM Swire-Thompson, Susan 60-64 3:16.00 18/8 3:15.99 3
79 QBB Green, George 75-79 3:16.00 18/2 3:17.74 1
81 WCM Anthony, Vivienne 55-59 3:16.50 18/1 3:16.73 5
81 SMR Wareing, Deborah 60-64 3:16.50 17/4 3:21.65 4
83 NBT Blamires, Megan 45-49 3:18.00 17/5 3:18.73 3
84 QGA Keogh, Rachael 40-44 3:18.12 17/3 3:14.05 5
85 WMH Cahill, John 50-54 3:18.23 NS NS
86 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 3:18.47 17/2 2:57.65
87 SAT Beames, Melissa 30-34 3:20.00 16/3 2:57.16 2
87 WRV Scorer, Bruce 35-39 3:20.00 16/4 3:01.27 10
87 WWF Roper, Garry 55-59 3:20.00 16/5 3:08.50 5
87 WCM Tetley, Megan 50-54 3:20.00 17/7 3:15.04 4
87 WML Renner, Tony 60-64 3:20.00 17/8 3:16.61 1
87 WBM Jaeckel, Jeffrey 40-44 3:20.00 16/6 3:23.14 4
87 SMR Carthew, Stephen 70-74 3:20.00 NS NS
87 QNA Jones, Stephanie 60-64 3:20.00 NS NS
95 QRT Churchill, Meryl 55-59 3:24.00 16/7 3:26.68 6
96 QNA Bott, Greg 60-64 3:25.00 16/1 3:23.14 2
97 WCM Eisenhauer, Anna 30-34 3:30.00 15/7 3:21.23 4
97 QNA Morse, Robert 65-69 3:30.00 15/5 3:22.72 3
97 NWG Earp, Marilyn 65-69 3:30.00 15/3 3:26.73 2
97 VMV Taylor, Donald 65-69 3:30.00 15/6 3:30.16 4
97 WWC Hirsch, Adrian 40-44 3:30.00 15/4 DQ
97 NSA Samuels, Peta 45-49 3:30.00 NS
103 NCT Haddad, Suzie 30-34 3:30.10 15/2 3:32.49 5
104 WBP Colam, Royston 70-74 3:35.00 14/4 3:26.51 1
104 WSF Burt, James 18-24 3:35.00 16/8 3:29.77 2
104 NBT Gorham, Connie 25-29 3:35.00 15/8 3:30.60 7
104 WOP Raynes, Steve 50-54 3:35.00 14/5 3:32.73 5
104 QSM Marcello, Traudi 60-64 3:35.00 14/6 3:32.76 5
104 WBB Tayler, Gordon 65-69 3:35.00 NS NS
110 TAC Forman, Tony 70-74 3:36.65 14/3 3:32.68 2
111 NWG Catzel, Jorian 70-74 3:37.00 NS NS
112 QRT Barrett, John 60-64 3:39.00 14/2 3:27.60 3
113 WCM Mannolini, Peter 55-59 3:40.00 14/8 3:24.13 6
114 WOP Whitehead, Heather 55-59 3:42.00 14/1 3:40.48 7
115 CDW Hogarth, Fiona 50-54 3:43.30 13/5 3:40.32 6
116 WSS Kerr, Julie 65-69 3:45.00 13/3 3:26.49 1
116 QBN Clarkson, Tracy 65-69 3:45.00 13/6 3:32.16 3
116 WBB O'Connor, Julie 55-59 3:45.00 13/4 3:43.70 8
116 WMH Williams, Gerda 75-79 3:45.00 13/2 3:48.36 1
116 NSA Mundy, Graham 65-69 3:45.00 13/1 DQ
121 WOP Bird, Helen 80-84 3:46.00 13/7 3:44.21 1
122 THB Daft, Katherine 55-59 3:47.00 12/4 3:46.07 9
122 VMV Cocks, John 80-84 3:47.00 13/8 3:46.75 1
124 WCM McCormack, Andrew 45-49 3:50.00 12/6 3:38.56 7
124 WCM Johnson, Richard 55-59 3:50.00 12/7 3:40.43 8
124 VPP Montague, Rosa 70-74 3:50.00 12/5 3:46.05 1
124 WCM Paul, Victor 70-74 3:50.00 12/3 3:51.21 3
124 WCM Fox, Richard 75-79 3:50.00 12/1 4:00.66 2
124 VMV Baker, Patricia 70-74 3:50.00 12/8 4:01.59 2
124 VMV Galvin, Patrick 85-89 3:50.00 11/4 DQ
124 WCM Deuchar, William 70-74 3:50.00 NS NS
124 NBT Wilton, Steven 60-64 3:50.00 NS NS
133 WSU Edmondson, Anne 60-64 3:55.00 11/3 4:05.30 9
133 WSH Mutch, Sandra 60-64 3:55.00 11/6 4:06.83 10
133 WCM Farmer, Alison 50-54 3:55.00 11/7 NS
136 WOP Morris, Jeff 55-59 3:58.00 11/8 3:34.29 7
136 TDP Watkinson, Marcia 60-64 3:58.00 11/2 3:52.12 7
138 NBR McRae, Julie 60-64 4:00.00 10/6 3:48.17 6
138 VDC Clarkson, Caroline 60-64 4:00.00 11/1 3:59.41 8
138 CAS Bailey, Kay 60-64 4:00.00 10/3 4:10.50 11
138 NRY McCrindell, Andrew 55-59 4:00.00 10/4 4:10.70 10
138 WOP Scott, Geoffrey 60-64 4:00.00 10/5 4:16.48 6
138 QSC Bradley, Gay 60-64 4:00.00 NS NS
144 SMR Carter, Terry 65-69 4:04.78 10/2 4:08.25 5
145 NCT McLeod, Russell 65-69 4:05.00 10/8 4:08.43 5
146 WOP Griffiths, Delise 65-69 4:10.00 9/3 3:49.19 4
146 NWG Bailey, Paul 55-59 4:10.00 9/5 3:56.80 9
146 CDW Woodworth, Jill 55-59 4:10.00 9/4 4:05.60 10
146 WSU Walter, Pamela 65-69 4:10.00 9/2 4:10.51 6
146 NBT Rust, Chris 60-64 4:10.00 10/1 4:11.15 4
146 QBR Ernst, Kalvin 60-64 4:10.00 9/6 4:12.06 5
146 NWS Blanch, Kerryn 45-49 4:10.00 9/7 4:14.75 4
153 WGT Smith, Stephen 65-69 4:10.50 9/8 4:23.02 6
154 THB Gregory, Diane 60-64 4:15.00 9/1 4:12.50 12
155 WFR Koski, Diana 60-64 4:17.37 NS NS
156 NCT Cooke, Annie 70-74 4:20.00 8/7 4:11.47 3
156 WGT Trimble, Kay 70-74 4:20.00 8/3 4:27.43 5
156 NTN Campbell, Donna 55-59 4:20.00 NS NS
156 TLC Pugh, John 80-84 4:20.00 8/5 NS
160 WGT Lawrence, Geoffrey 65-69 4:20.50 8/2 4:31.89 7
161 QNA Shields, Jacky 60-64 4:23.00 8/8 4:24.14 13
162 WCM Hodby, David 75-79 4:25.00 8/1 4:14.07 3
163 WAM Sanders, Jeffrey 60-64 4:27.76 7/4 4:55.55 7
164 QAC Butler, Heather 60-64 4:30.00 7/5 4:34.10 14
164 NBT Dorrington, Robert 70-74 4:30.00 7/6 4:38.67 6
164 VFR Kinnaird, Alice 80-84 4:30.00 7/3 4:39.27 2
167 WBM Lakshamalla, Maria 40-44 4:30.50 8/5 4:48.99 6
168 WML Walker, Pamela 75-79 4:35.00 7/2 4:28.93 2
168 WCM Elliott, Theresa 75-79 4:35.00 7/1 4:43.45 4
168 NSA Sheean, Peter 70-74 4:35.00 NS NS
171 WOP Andrew, Ruth 70-74 4:38.00 6/4 4:31.45 6
172 WMV Williams, Andrea 65-69 4:39.22 6/5 4:47.99 7
173 WSM Riddle, Peter 45-49 4:40.00 6/6 4:04.45 8
173 VMV Stanton, John 70-74 4:40.00 6/2 4:17.78 4
173 WSU Burbidge, Merilyn 75-79 4:40.00 6/7 4:31.66 3
173 CDW Magin, Robert 70-74 4:40.00 6/3 4:47.96 7
177 WSF Munks, Carys 18-24 4:44.00 6/8 4:53.67 4
178 WML Smith, Eddie 70-74 4:45.00 6/1 4:24.43 4
179 VFR Dennington, Lois 80-84 4:48.50 5/4 4:47.26 3
180 NCT Risk, Lindsay 70-74 4:50.00 5/2 4:38.25 5
180 WMV Brady, Brian 65-69 4:50.00 5/6 4:56.24 9
180 NSA Stanford, Colin 80-84 4:50.00 5/7 5:07.73 2
180 QMM Johnson, China 90-94 4:50.00 5/5 5:21.03 1
180 VNL Kirton, Jan 65-69 4:50.00 NS NS
185 NRT Finn, Jan 80-84 4:55.00 NS NS
186 QGS Davenport, Alison 65-69 4:57.79 5/1 4:54.32 8
187 WGT Lawrie, Alan 65-69 5:00.00 4/5 4:38.51 8
187 VDC Dickey, Dorothy 85-89 5:00.00 4/4 4:45.71 1
187 QSM Baker, Lawrence 70-74 5:00.00 4/3 4:48.77 8
187 NCH Jeff, Rosemary 75-79 5:00.00 4/6 4:53.84 6
187 NPM Jopling, Margaret 80-84 5:00.00 1/8 5:01.40 4
192 VMV Gregory, Judy 75-79 5:08.00 4/7 5:01.59 7
193 WCM Williams, Jenny 75-79 5:10.00 4/2 4:51.11 5
193 SMR Pearce, Barbara 80-84 5:10.00 3/4 5:03.50 5
193 NSN Sadow, Margaret 75-79 5:10.00 4/1 5:10.27 8
193 NG Gatzwiller, Lady Eliza Linne 40-44 5:10.00 NS NS
193 NSA Vallis, Paul 65-69 5:10.00 NS NS
198 WAB Mercer, Erica 75-79 5:10.30 3/6 5:16.31 10
199 NRY Rubin, Helen 65-69 5:12.00 3/3 5:05.72 9
200 NBT Gorham, Vickey 55-59 5:20.00 3/7 4:59.01 11
201 CDW Tauschke, Pauline 60-64 5:20.30 3/2 5:29.09 15
202 WBM Arber, Hilary 75-79 5:29.00 3/8 5:14.35 9
203 WSU Brown, Cas 70-74 5:30.00 3/1 5:14.47 7
204 WSU Curtis, William 80-84 5:40.00 2/4 5:19.21 3
204 NWL Montgomery, Roger 70-74 5:40.00 2/5 6:03.29 10
206 NMR Johnston, Ian 65-69 5:45.00 2/6 5:05.95 10
207 NWG Campbell, Graham 70-74 5:50.00 2/3 5:34.15 9
208 NBT Reinker, Sue 65-69 6:10.00 2/7 5:41.39 10
208 WOP Heath, Mary 75-79 6:10.00 2/2 5:46.51 11
210 NCN Llewellyn, Geoffrey 85-89 6:20.00 2/8 6:07.37 2
211 CDW Roberts, Maggie 80-84 6:23.00 2/1 5:56.88 6
212 QGS Green, Joan 80-84 6:42.75 1/5 6:16.32 7
213 WSU Bullough, Audrey 75-79 6:45.00 1/4 6:10.02 12
214 WAB Stanton, Tony 85-89 7:00.00 1/6 5:55.78 1
214 WAB Hanna, Maureen 70-74 7:00.00 1/3 6:48.04 8
216 WMV McGough, Glad 85-89 7:33.08 1/7 7:00.07 2
217 WSM Urquhart, Helen 75-79 10:15.56 1/2 9:26.68 13
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home