SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Masters Swimming Australia National Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 100 M Fly

146 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 VPP Schultz, Darius 25-29 59.00 19/4 58.92 1
2 VGS Sendecky, Mark 35-39 1:02.00 19/5 1:01.54 1
3 VPP Thompson, Mark 45-49 1:02.66 NS NS
4 WWC Lawrenson, Kieren 40-44 1:03.00 19/6 1:04.61 1
5 QUQ Woods, Brett 55-59 1:04.40 19/2 1:04.53 1
6 NPN MacKay, Stuart 40-44 1:04.99 19/7 1:05.25 2
7 CHELS Sabala, Michael 35-39 1:05.17 19/1 1:11.40
8 VPP Boness, Tim 55-59 1:06.00 18/3 1:06.41 2
8 WPC Maxwell, Aaron 50-54 1:06.00 18/5 1:07.40 1
8 QLT McKaig, John 45-49 1:06.00 18/4 1:08.21 1
8 NVL Nothling, Simon 40-44 1:06.00 NS NS
12 WCM Cousins, Michael 18-24 1:08.00 18/6 1:03.45 1
12 WCM Gordon, Ian 45-49 1:08.00 NS NS
12 NVL Henry, Talbot 40-44 1:08.00 NS NS
15 VPP Davidson, Brett 50-54 1:08.45 18/1 1:07.60 2
16 NSP Watson, James 40-44 1:09.00 18/8 1:07.83 3
17 NBT Forrester, Kurt 25-29 1:09.65 17/4 1:10.08 2
18 WOP Hille, David 30-34 1:09.90 17/5 1:09.24 1
19 WCM Watters, Naomi 35-39 1:10.00 17/2 1:09.12 1
19 VBC Haggag, Sherif 30-34 1:10.00 17/3 1:11.87 2
19 WRK Burdekin, Craig 40-44 1:10.00 17/6 1:12.58 4
22 VPP Ashley, Susanna 30-34 1:12.00 17/7 1:10.89 1
22 WMH Wiland, Lindsay 55-59 1:12.00 NS NS
24 VPP Williamson, Peter 55-59 1:12.78 17/8 1:09.22 3
25 WMH Lyons, Simon 55-59 1:13.00 16/4 1:13.03 5
25 NMA May, Brian 55-59 1:13.00 16/5 1:16.19 7
27 QMM Southam, Noah 25-29 1:13.37 16/3 1:12.87 3
28 QRC Tweedy, John 50-54 1:14.50 16/6 1:17.95 4
29 WWC Gittings, Mike 55-59 1:15.00 15/2 1:10.60 4
29 WGK Nayler, Paul 40-44 1:15.00 16/7 1:12.90 5
29 WCM Poll, Nathan 30-34 1:15.00 16/1 1:13.11 3
29 SHB Simpson, Grant 60-64 1:15.00 15/6 1:13.24 1
29 QMM Rayward, Cathryn 40-44 1:15.00 16/8 1:15.59 1
29 NWO Loader, David 35-39 1:15.00 15/5 1:17.46 3
29 NCH Edwards, Paul 50-54 1:15.00 16/2 1:17.57 3
29 NBT Knickerbocker, Audrey 25-29 1:15.00 15/4 1:17.73 1
29 WSG Morelli, Ron 55-59 1:15.00 15/3 1:18.87 9
29 WCM Dunne, Anthony 55-59 1:15.00 NS NS
39 WAM Johnson, Andrew 45-49 1:15.08 15/1 1:17.78 2
40 TBSS1 Rowland, Shelley 45-49 1:15.42 15/8 1:13.83
41 VMV Rodgers, Leigh 60-64 1:15.50 14/4 1:14.51 1
42 VMV Horan, Simon 55-59 1:16.00 14/5 1:14.54 6
42 WFR Diffey, Simon 45-49 1:16.00 14/3 1:20.46 3
44 NMR Sakurovs, Alison 30-34 1:16.11 14/6 1:16.46 2
45 SMR Young, Ian 65-69 1:17.00 14/2 1:16.96 1
46 NBT Grainger, Annemaree 45-49 1:18.00 14/7 1:13.52 1
47 CDW Russell, Dane 35-39 1:20.00 13/4 1:13.43 2
47 NBT Brown, Stephen 55-59 1:20.00 14/1 1:17.58 8
47 WCM de Boer, Bastiaan 55-59 1:20.00 14/8 1:20.42 10
50 WMH Rollin-Busby, Jennifer 35-39 1:20.99 13/5 1:14.06 2
51 WMV Anderson, Stuart 30-34 1:21.00 13/3 1:22.47 4
52 QRT Jackson, Kevin 65-69 1:22.97 13/6 1:28.10 6
53 WCM Hahne, Dorothee 30-34 1:24.00 13/8 1:23.01 3
53 NWG Whyte, Gordon 65-69 1:24.00 13/2 1:24.16 3
53 NSP Roche, Heidi 45-49 1:24.00 13/1 1:26.69 2
53 WML Ravenscroft, Murray 50-54 1:24.00 NS NS
57 WCM Bell, Sally 55-59 1:24.50 12/4 1:25.20 2
58 TLC Lyons, Sarah 25-29 1:24.69 12/5 1:23.99 2
59 NBT Rogers, Sandra 50-54 1:24.98 12/3 1:29.86 4
60 WRV Scorer, Bruce 35-39 1:25.00 11/4 1:20.35 4
60 VMV McNeil, Andrea 55-59 1:25.00 12/8 1:21.54 1
60 WRK Young, Bridget 50-54 1:25.00 12/6 1:21.56 1
60 WCM Chua, Beng Hooi 40-44 1:25.00 11/5 1:23.59 6
60 NWG Taylor, Thomas 65-69 1:25.00 12/2 1:27.21 4
60 NBT McDonald, Mark 30-34 1:25.00 NS NS
60 TAC Slugocki, Maciej 65-69 1:25.00 NS NS
67 WCM Eisenhauer, Anna 30-34 1:26.00 11/3 1:27.07 5
68 NTN Makin, Caroline 50-54 1:27.00 11/2 1:21.80 2
68 NBT Hay, Scott 45-49 1:27.00 11/6 1:24.08 4
68 NSA Samuels, Peta 45-49 1:27.00 NS
71 NTN Burgess, Katrina 50-54 1:28.00 11/7 1:25.64 3
72 WGT Jackson, Amber 30-34 1:29.01 11/1 1:23.55 4
73 VMV Tucker, Gerry 65-69 1:29.99 11/8 1:21.92 2
74 VMV Kerr, Nicky 40-44 1:30.00 10/5 1:23.33 2
74 TAC Tyrell, Philip 65-69 1:30.00 10/2 1:27.25 5
74 QSM Sng, Elaine 60-64 1:30.00 10/6 1:29.84 2
74 WCM Nesci, Elena 40-44 1:30.00 10/4 1:31.05 3
74 VDC Sheffrin, Dee 60-64 1:30.00 10/7 1:39.65 4
74 WSH Wheeler, Sophie 18-24 1:30.00 10/3 1:41.86 2
80 VPP Daly, Michael 60-64 1:31.25 10/1 1:29.33 2
81 NML Ludgate, Helen 45-49 1:31.29 10/8 1:31.86 3
82 QMM Southam, Colette 50-54 1:32.00 9/4 1:36.80 5
83 WCM Croft, Graham 70-74 1:34.00 9/5 1:43.01 2
84 WKA Ball, Tony 55-59 1:34.42 9/3 1:41.10 12
85 WWF Roper, Garry 55-59 1:35.00 9/8 1:27.69 11
85 NWG Earp, Marilyn 65-69 1:35.00 9/6 1:29.62 1
85 NBT Gorham, Connie 25-29 1:35.00 8/4 1:30.93 3
85 WCM Burton, Patricia 45-49 1:35.00 9/2 1:36.05 4
85 NWG Catzel, Jorian 70-74 1:35.00 9/7 1:37.73 1
85 WMV Ware, Claire 45-49 1:35.00 9/1 1:37.79 5
85 WCM Infante, Carol-Ann 50-54 1:35.00 NS NS
92 WMH Cahill, John 50-54 1:35.23 NS NS
93 NSP Tompkins, Sue 55-59 1:35.98 8/6 1:32.91 3
94 WCM Corsbie, Nicola 55-59 1:36.88 NS NS
95 WWC Hirsch, Adrian 40-44 1:37.00 8/7 1:41.66 7
96 VSC Howes, Peter 45-49 1:37.87 8/1 1:32.79 5
97 WCM Johnson, Richard 55-59 1:38.00 8/8 1:42.67 13
98 WML Rickard, Alan 35-39 1:38.45 7/4 1:25.69 5
99 WSH Ezard, Ashleigh 18-24 1:40.00 7/5 1:25.14 1
99 WMV Hart, Lesley 55-59 1:40.00 7/3 1:35.77 4
101 VMV Newstead, Sharon 50-54 1:40.02 NS NS
102 QRT Churchill, Meryl 55-59 1:41.00 NS NS
103 WOP Whitehead, Heather 55-59 1:42.00 7/7 1:35.86 5
104 QBR Ernst, Andree 65-69 1:43.48 7/1 1:47.68 3
105 QAC Horton, Karina 60-64 1:45.00 6/5 1:39.06 3
105 WBM Badani, Nicole 40-44 1:45.00 6/4 1:49.94 4
105 NHS Henderson, Harry 65-69 1:45.00 NS NS
105 NRY Leech, Susan 55-59 1:45.00 NS NS
109 WCM Anthony, Vivienne 55-59 1:48.00 6/6 1:47.04 7
110 WCM Bird, Suzanne 55-59 1:50.00 6/2 1:42.54 6
110 WOP Griffiths, Delise 65-69 1:50.00 6/1 1:45.89 2
110 QWY Grunwald, Annika 35-39 1:50.00 5/3 1:47.90 3
110 NCT McLeod, Russell 65-69 1:50.00 5/4 1:48.65 7
110 QSM Kingma, Wendy 55-59 1:50.00 5/5 1:50.13 8
110 VPP Montague, Rosa 70-74 1:50.00 6/7 1:50.22 1
110 WOP Raynes, Steve 50-54 1:50.00 6/8 DQ
117 NBT Blamires, Megan 45-49 1:51.00 5/6 1:45.89 6
118 NWS Blanch, Kerryn 45-49 1:53.00 5/2 1:49.04 7
119 QDU Crollick, Therese 60-64 1:55.00 5/7 1:53.58 6
120 VNL Kirton, Jan 65-69 1:59.00 5/1 1:55.55 4
121 VDC Clarkson, Caroline 60-64 2:00.00 4/2 1:49.06 5
121 VMV Nichol, Janet 55-59 2:00.00 5/8 1:55.87 9
121 WOP Scott, Geoffrey 60-64 2:00.00 4/6 2:11.77 4
121 VMV Galvin, Patrick 85-89 2:00.00 NS NS
121 VPP Gosney, Erika 45-49 2:00.00 NS NS
121 WCM Farmer, Alison 50-54 2:00.00 4/4 NS
127 QNA Malar, Helen 60-64 2:04.00 NS NS
128 WCM Paul, Victor 70-74 2:05.00 4/1 1:54.42 3
129 WRK Rein, Jeannette 60-64 2:07.52 4/8 2:15.26 7
130 NSA Sheean, Peter 70-74 2:08.00 3/4 2:17.64 4
131 TTL Dillon, Ros 65-69 2:08.55 3/5 2:08.31 6
132 CDW Moore, Patricia 65-69 2:10.00 3/3 1:56.46 5
132 WSF Neville, Stephanie 18-24 2:10.00 3/6 2:00.21 3
134 QBR Ernst, Kalvin 60-64 2:15.00 3/7 2:10.82 3
134 WSF Ballantine, Joanna 40-44 2:15.00 3/2 2:24.77 5
136 VMV Schofield, Nolene 60-64 2:20.00 3/1 2:17.35 8
136 QAC Bott, Julie 60-64 2:20.00 NS NS
138 NBT Skulander, Annika-Lee 25-29 2:21.14 2/4 1:58.36 4
139 NSA Saviane, Anita 75-79 2:25.00 2/5 2:34.60 1
140 WMH Wingate, Ivan 80-84 2:30.00 2/3 2:27.27 1
141 SAT Ramsay, Tubby 80-84 2:31.00 2/6 2:39.31 2
142 NWG Harrison, Marion 65-69 2:35.00 2/2 2:28.85 7
143 CDW Roberts, Maggie 80-84 3:12.00 NS NS
144 WAB Hanna, Maureen 70-74 3:25.00 1/5 3:48.39 2
145 QMM Davis, Brian 75-79 4:10.00 1/6 NS
146 WMV McGough, Glad 85-89 5:16.30 1/3 5:21.88 1
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home