SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Masters Swimming Australia National Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Mixed 200 M Free

336 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 VPP Thompson, Mark 45-49 2:01.12 42/4 2:03.22 1
2 VPP Schultz, Darius 25-29 2:01.95 42/5 2:02.32 1
3 WCM Cousins, Michael 18-24 2:05.00 42/3 2:15.91 1
4 VPP Kaufmann, Kipp 35-39 2:07.00 42/6 2:05.93 1
5 NET Lemmon, Paul 50-54 2:08.96 42/2 2:11.79 1
6 NVL Nothling, Simon 40-44 2:09.00 42/7 2:13.03 1
7 WMH Moreno, Anwar 35-39 2:10.00 42/1 2:07.43 2
7 WRV Eyre, Damien 45-49 2:10.00 42/8 2:13.35 2
9 QUQ Woods, Brett 55-59 2:11.40 41/4 2:11.20 1
10 VGS Sendecky, Mark 35-39 2:12.00 41/5 2:14.72 3
11 VVM Marshall, Ben 45-49 2:13.00 41/3 2:15.10 4
12 NVL Henry, Talbot 40-44 2:13.50 NS NS
13 QUQ Saxby, Caroline 35-39 2:13.72 41/2 2:12.18 1
14 QMM Belmar, Roger 50-54 2:14.00 41/7 2:19.07 2
15 WMH Kluczniak, Todd 50-54 2:15.00 NS NS
16 VPP Boness, Tim 55-59 2:16.00 41/8 2:19.49 2
17 VPP Hann, David 30-34 2:17.00 40/4 2:16.23 1
17 TLC Brook, Ashley 35-39 2:17.00 40/5 2:17.18 4
19 SAO Preiss, Mark 45-49 2:17.45 40/3 2:14.27 3
20 VGS Webb, Kodie 40-44 2:18.00 40/6 2:19.63 2
20 NSP Hawton, Jon 50-54 2:18.00 40/2 2:23.14 5
20 WRV Murphy, Lee 35-39 2:18.00 40/7 2:23.24 7
23 NBT Forrester, Kurt 25-29 2:19.26 40/1 2:19.17 2
24 VPP Davidson, Brett 50-54 2:19.75 40/8 2:22.05 3
25 VPP Davidson, Koe 35-39 2:20.00 39/5 2:18.25 5
25 WRK Burdekin, Craig 40-44 2:20.00 39/3 2:19.67 3
25 QRC Tweedy, John 50-54 2:20.00 39/4 2:26.58 6
25 WSG Morelli, Ron 55-59 2:20.00 39/2 2:28.85 9
25 QSM Gibson, Peter 40-44 2:20.00 39/6 2:32.10 5
25 WSH Mansell, Elissa 40-44 2:20.00 NS NS
31 WCM Brackstone, Kristy 35-39 2:20.15 39/1 2:23.32 2
32 NSA Poot, Stephen 50-54 2:23.44 39/8 3:32.78 12
33 NSP Watson, James 40-44 2:24.00 NS NS
34 NCH Edwards, Paul 50-54 2:25.00 38/2 2:22.52 4
34 WCM Dunne, Anthony 55-59 2:25.00 38/6 2:25.08 5
34 WMH Wiland, Lindsay 55-59 2:25.00 38/5 2:28.18 8
34 WCM Croft, Graham 70-74 2:25.00 38/3 2:32.38 1
34 NSA Samuels, Allan 50-54 2:25.00 NS
39 WCM de Boer, Bastiaan 55-59 2:25.25 38/7 2:29.00 10
40 VYR Nicholls, Cindy 40-44 2:25.36 38/1 2:24.37 1
41 WPC Wilkins, Siobhan 25-29 2:25.40 38/8 2:25.88 1
42 VPP Scott, Ian 25-29 2:26.00 37/3 2:20.23 3
42 VMV Huggins, Mark 55-59 2:26.00 37/4 2:24.88 4
42 SAT White, Paul 55-59 2:26.00 37/5 2:28.04 7
45 VPP Humphrey, Jacinta 25-29 2:26.29 37/6 2:26.62 2
46 NWO Loader, David 35-39 2:27.00 37/2 2:30.46 10
46 SMR Young, Ian 65-69 2:27.00 37/7 2:30.50 1
48 SHB Simpson, Grant 60-64 2:28.00 37/1 2:22.37 1
49 SAM Muller, Rebecca 18-24 2:29.09 37/8 2:30.54 1
50 VPP Williamson, Peter 55-59 2:29.10 36/4 2:24.57 3
51 NBT Dorrington, Andrew 35-39 2:30.00 35/7 2:22.73 6
51 WFR Diffey, Simon 45-49 2:30.00 35/4 2:25.48 6
51 WRK van der Wel, Ingrid 40-44 2:30.00 36/2 2:25.75 2
51 WSH Howie, Paul 30-34 2:30.00 36/6 2:30.05 3
51 SHB Sutcliffe, Joanne 55-59 2:30.00 36/7 2:30.06 1
51 VBC Haggag, Sherif 30-34 2:30.00 35/3 2:30.13 4
51 WPC Taylor, Natalie 35-39 2:30.00 35/8 2:30.51 5
51 NRY Andrews, Kathy 45-49 2:30.00 36/3 2:31.49 1
51 WGK Cooper, Rachael 25-29 2:30.00 36/5 2:33.65 4
51 TAC Steele, Anne 50-54 2:30.00 35/2 2:34.41 1
51 VMV Spurling, Danielle 50-54 2:30.00 35/5 2:38.05 5
51 WOP Hofer, Joshua 45-49 2:30.00 36/8 2:53.32 9
51 SMR Carthew, Stephen 70-74 2:30.00 36/1 2:54.27 2
51 VPP Walsh, Nicole 25-29 2:30.00 35/6 NS
51 RK1 Wujec, Lisa 35-39 2:30.00 35/1 2:30.15
66 WBM Harper, Alana 35-39 2:30.80 34/4 2:27.87 4
67 WMH Rollin-Busby, Jennifer 35-39 2:31.00 34/5 2:26.05 3
67 TAC Slugocki, Maciej 65-69 2:31.00 NS NS
69 NMR Sakurovs, Alison 30-34 2:31.30 34/6 2:40.04 1
70 WRV Scorer, Bruce 35-39 2:32.00 34/2 2:30.12 9
70 WML Ravenscroft, Murray 50-54 2:32.00 34/7 2:35.04 7
70 TAC Tyrell, Philip 65-69 2:32.00 34/1 2:35.40 4
73 VMV Rattigan, Luke 45-49 2:33.00 34/8 2:20.60 5
74 WCM Corsbie, Nicola 55-59 2:33.44 33/4 2:34.91 2
75 QRT Jackson, Kevin 65-69 2:33.98 33/5 2:35.17 3
76 WWC Gittings, Mike 55-59 2:35.00 33/2 2:27.17 6
76 NSA Massaar, Ronald 55-59 2:35.00 33/1 2:30.99 11
76 NWG Taylor, Thomas 65-69 2:35.00 33/3 2:34.18 2
76 WRK Young, Bridget 50-54 2:35.00 33/7 2:34.52 2
76 NTN Makin, Caroline 50-54 2:35.00 33/6 2:36.22 3
76 SAT McCormack, Simon 50-54 2:35.00 33/8 2:40.75 9
76 NSA Samuels, Peta 45-49 2:35.00 NS
83 NPN de Lorenzo, Stephen 60-64 2:35.17 32/4 2:36.44 2
84 NBT Hay, Scott 45-49 2:36.00 32/5 2:30.65 7
85 VPP Cutting, Jessica 35-39 2:36.30 32/3 NS
86 NML Ludgate, Helen 45-49 2:38.86 32/6 2:38.26 3
87 WAB Cannon, Marcelle 45-49 2:39.50 32/2 2:43.37 5
88 TLC Brown, Christine 60-64 2:39.72 32/7 2:38.92 2
89 VMV Tucker, Gerry 65-69 2:39.79 32/1 2:38.43 5
90 WSF Anderson, Katya 25-29 2:40.00 31/4 2:27.89 3
90 WPC Muller, Andreas 40-44 2:40.00 31/5 2:28.47 4
90 WCM Benney, David 50-54 2:40.00 31/1 2:35.62 8
90 QSM Sng, Elaine 60-64 2:40.00 30/4 2:36.57 1
90 NWO Edwards, Charles 40-44 2:40.00 31/7 2:36.62 6
90 WCM Kitto, Annie 45-49 2:40.00 31/6 2:36.93 2
90 NBT Brown, Stephen 55-59 2:40.00 31/8 2:37.22 12
90 QNA Jones, Stephanie 60-64 2:40.00 31/2 2:40.02 3
90 NWG Whyte, Gordon 65-69 2:40.00 31/3 2:42.27 6
90 WRK Williams, Karen 30-34 2:40.00 30/5 2:50.25 5
90 NTN Burgess, Katrina 50-54 2:40.00 32/8 NS
101 UBC Krzic, Maja 55-59 2:40.20 30/3 2:42.06
102 WCM Poll, Nathan 30-34 2:40.40 30/6 2:26.22 2
103 NSP Tompkins, Sue 55-59 2:41.90 30/2 2:45.23 3
104 VMV Burt, Tony 45-49 2:42.00 30/7 2:40.19 8
105 NSP Roche, Heidi 45-49 2:43.00 30/1 NS
106 NMR Johnston, Peter 35-39 2:43.03 30/8 2:37.60 11
107 VPP Versteegen, Rachel 50-54 2:44.00 29/4 2:41.77 7
108 TLC Lyons, Sarah 25-29 2:44.89 29/5 2:40.00 5
109 WLP Bouchere, Damien 35-39 2:45.00 29/3 2:24.78 8
109 WAB Smith, Simon 60-64 2:45.00 28/2 2:36.77 3
109 QMM Teece, Vanessa 50-54 2:45.00 29/8 2:40.25 6
109 WCM Tetley, Megan 50-54 2:45.00 29/7 2:42.27 8
109 WFR Galsworthy, Sari 45-49 2:45.00 28/5 2:42.30 4
109 WCM Chua, Beng Hooi 40-44 2:45.00 28/4 2:42.81 7
109 NMT Potter, Lesley 50-54 2:45.00 28/3 2:44.54 9
109 WCM Nesci, Elena 40-44 2:45.00 29/6 2:49.38 3
109 QNA Bott, Greg 60-64 2:45.00 28/7 2:56.09 5
109 QRT Candler, Karen 55-59 2:45.00 NS NS
109 WWC Kerman, Michael 60-64 2:45.00 NS NS
109 WCM Muir, John 50-54 2:45.00 28/6 NS
121 NBT Rogers, Sandra 50-54 2:45.17 28/1 2:37.99 4
122 QRT Barrett, John 60-64 2:45.20 28/8 2:46.61 4
123 WWC Hirsch, Adrian 40-44 2:46.00 27/4 2:53.14 8
124 WKA McInerney, Kate 30-34 2:47.94 27/5 2:45.91 3
125 NBT Blamires, Megan 45-49 2:48.00 27/3 2:51.74 6
126 WMH Cahill, John 50-54 2:48.23 27/6 2:48.05 10
127 WWF Roper, Garry 55-59 2:50.00 27/2 2:43.40 13
127 VMV Briggs, Daphne 55-59 2:50.00 27/8 2:45.88 4
127 WCM Parsons, Eleanor 60-64 2:50.00 27/7 2:46.95 5
127 VMV Taylor, Donald 65-69 2:50.00 26/4 2:47.00 7
127 WSH Ezard, Ashleigh 18-24 2:50.00 27/1 2:52.61 2
132 WKA Scarborough, David 55-59 2:51.34 26/5 2:52.05 14
133 SMR Wareing, Deborah 60-64 2:52.00 26/6 2:47.21 6
133 NBT Gorham, Connie 25-29 2:52.00 26/2 2:48.51 6
133 WCM Bird, Suzanne 55-59 2:52.00 26/3 2:51.40 5
136 NCT Haddad, Suzie 30-34 2:52.14 26/7 2:55.43 7
137 NBT Andrews, Leonie 30-34 2:54.00 26/1 2:48.41 4
138 VPP Richards, John 75-79 2:55.00 25/5 2:46.85 1
138 QAC Cox, Kylie 40-44 2:55.00 25/4 2:49.38 3
138 WMV Ware, Claire 45-49 2:55.00 26/8 2:59.64 7
141 VMV Newstead, Sharon 50-54 2:55.02 25/3 2:58.01 11
142 WAM O'Sheehan, Tania 35-39 2:55.08 NS NS
143 WCM Hughes, Richard 55-59 2:56.56 25/2 2:54.34 15
144 QGA Keogh, Rachael 40-44 2:57.44 25/7 2:51.81 5
145 NRY Capellini, Barbara 30-34 2:58.00 24/4 2:51.33 6
145 QRT Churchill, Meryl 55-59 2:58.00 25/8 NS
145 WSH Jemerson, Sarah 40-44 2:58.00 NS NS
148 WRK Savin, Cherie 35-39 2:58.45 24/5 2:53.60 6
149 NWO Bolton, Janet 60-64 2:59.00 24/3 2:51.36 7
150 VVM Giles, Paula 60-64 3:00.00 24/1 2:45.71 4
150 NRY Lewin, Greg 50-54 3:00.00 24/7 2:50.73 11
150 NBT Wong, Emily 25-29 3:00.00 24/8 2:59.10 7
150 NWG Earp, Marilyn 65-69 3:00.00 24/6 3:01.11 3
150 WCM Hawson, Pip 55-59 3:00.00 23/4 3:03.72 8
150 WCM McCormack, Andrew 45-49 3:00.00 24/2 3:11.59 11
156 QTA Bennett, Katrina 40-44 3:00.01 23/5 3:05.22 6
157 WSF Broadway, Dylan 18-24 3:01.00 23/3 2:53.46 2
158 TAC Forman, Tony 70-74 3:02.12 23/6 2:56.40 3
159 WSH David, Jean-Anne 50-54 3:02.54 23/2 2:58.44 12
160 WCM Paul, Victor 70-74 3:04.00 23/7 2:56.69 4
161 NBR Cutler, Joy 65-69 3:05.00 22/4 2:59.71 2
161 WBB O'Connor, Julie 55-59 3:05.00 23/8 3:08.13 9
161 VPP Montague, Rosa 70-74 3:05.00 22/5 3:11.68 2
161 NRY Leech, Susan 55-59 3:05.00 23/1 3:16.66 12
161 WBB Tayler, Gordon 65-69 3:05.00 22/3 3:24.62 14
166 WRV Williams, Sabrina 35-39 3:05.61 22/6 3:30.28 9
167 QSM Kingma, Wendy 55-59 3:06.00 22/2 3:03.20 7
168 SHB Chambers, Cheryl 55-59 3:07.00 22/7 3:01.08 6
169 VMV Boekel, Sue 60-64 3:08.00 22/8 3:02.27 9
169 WCR Davies, David 70-74 3:08.00 21/3 3:03.58 6
169 NWG Bailey, Paul 55-59 3:08.00 21/5 3:09.36 18
169 WAM Croft, Charles 65-69 3:08.00 21/4 3:10.04 9
169 QBB Green, George 75-79 3:08.00 22/1 3:11.09 2
174 WIW Dolgoy, Susan 55-59 3:08.24 NS NS
175 QMM Morley, Helen 60-64 3:09.59 21/2 2:58.80 8
176 SAT Beames, Melissa 30-34 3:10.00 20/6 2:45.49 2
176 QBN Clarkson, Tracy 65-69 3:10.00 20/5 2:59.47 1
176 QSC Bradley, Gay 60-64 3:10.00 21/7 3:05.51 10
176 NRY Morgan, Heather 70-74 3:10.00 20/3 3:06.38 1
176 THB Daft, Katherine 55-59 3:10.00 21/1 3:11.98 10
176 WPC Gardiner, Jackie 40-44 3:10.00 20/4 3:13.49 7
176 WCM Farmer, Alison 50-54 3:10.00 21/8 NS
183 VDC Clarke, Rod 70-74 3:10.50 20/2 2:59.60 5
184 NSA Sheean, Peter 70-74 3:12.00 20/7 3:18.95 7
185 WKA Ball, Tony 55-59 3:13.59 NS NS
186 WSF Goldswain, Andrew 45-49 3:14.00 20/8 3:23.81 12
187 NRY McCrindell, Andrew 55-59 3:15.00 19/4 3:03.95 16
187 WOP Morris, Jeff 55-59 3:15.00 19/7 3:06.71 17
187 QHM Imura, Kota 65-69 3:15.00 19/3 3:08.63 8
187 QSM Marcello, Traudi 60-64 3:15.00 19/1 3:09.15 11
187 WBS Kelly, Darryl 65-69 3:15.00 19/6 3:10.41 10
187 WSF Burt, James 18-24 3:15.00 19/2 3:16.75 3
187 WCM Smith, Robyn 65-69 3:15.00 19/5 3:22.50 6
187 WSH Mutch, Sandra 60-64 3:15.00 1/2 3:26.39 16
195 WGT Lawrence, Geoffrey 65-69 3:15.32 19/8 3:22.12 13
196 WAM Falconer, Fettes 70-74 3:17.00 18/4 3:20.82 8
197 NRY Black, Stephen 60-64 3:19.00 18/3 3:16.59 6
198 NWO Perez-Concha, Oscar 40-44 3:20.00 18/1 3:08.31 9
198 WOP Griffiths, Delise 65-69 3:20.00 18/2 3:10.53 4
198 WRV Pow, Graeme 65-69 3:20.00 18/5 3:11.48 11
198 TDP Watkinson, Marcia 60-64 3:20.00 18/6 3:12.42 12
198 QNA Hogg, Linda 55-59 3:20.00 17/4 3:15.47 11
198 VMV Cocks, John 80-84 3:20.00 18/7 3:15.63 1
198 WSF Curry, Nathan 30-34 3:20.00 17/3 3:18.19 5
198 SAT Beames, Phillip 60-64 3:20.00 17/5 3:24.02 8
198 NMA Green, Rozanne 55-59 3:20.00 18/8 3:25.89 14
198 NBT Wilton, Steven 60-64 3:20.00 NS NS
208 QNA Croft, Jan 75-79 3:20.30 17/2 3:22.39 1
209 QWY Grunwald, Annika 35-39 3:21.00 17/7 3:06.69 7
210 WCM Cara-Southey, Mia 30-34 3:22.61 17/1 3:16.82 8
211 WCM Deuchar, William 70-74 3:24.00 NS NS
212 WAM Sanders, Jeffrey 60-64 3:24.15 16/4 3:27.98 9
212 CDW Hogarth, Fiona 50-54 3:24.15 16/5 3:28.10 13
214 NPM Mortlock, Gregory 65-69 3:25.00 16/6 3:20.27 12
214 WSU Barnard, Craig 55-59 3:25.00 16/3 3:21.45 19
214 WSU Edmondson, Anne 60-64 3:25.00 16/7 3:24.18 15
214 NRY Burgess, Alan 65-69 3:25.00 16/2 3:24.79 15
218 QNA Shields, Jacky 60-64 3:26.00 16/1 3:27.63 17
219 WSU Gray, Stuart 75-79 3:28.00 16/8 3:26.49 5
220 WGT Smith, Stephen 65-69 3:28.50 15/4 3:32.42 17
221 WAB Hearle, Bethwyn 50-54 3:30.00 15/7 2:55.21 10
221 WML Sorensen, Kate 45-49 3:30.00 15/2 3:07.82 8
221 WCR Holman, Vanessa 70-74 3:30.00 15/5 3:18.57 3
221 NNC Robertson, Carolyn 60-64 3:30.00 14/4 3:31.23 18
221 TLC McHenry, Diana 60-64 3:30.00 14/5 3:33.44 19
221 TLC Brook, Michelle 35-39 3:30.00 15/6 3:34.36 10
221 QGA Smith, Craig 60-64 3:30.00 15/1 3:44.53 11
221 WAM Adams, Heather 60-64 3:30.00 15/8 4:00.70 25
221 WMV Chapman, Lucy 45-49 3:30.00 NS NS
230 WMV Williams, Andrea 65-69 3:30.20 14/3 3:28.97 8
231 SMR Carter, Terry 65-69 3:30.87 14/6 DQ
232 QNS Robinson, Geoff 75-79 3:31.50 14/2 4:09.10 8
233 WSH Casotti, Jen 40-44 3:33.40 14/7 3:23.29 8
234 WSM Johnson, Jeannie 70-74 3:34.00 14/1 3:28.19 4
235 CDW Moore, Patricia 65-69 3:35.00 13/3 3:18.33 5
235 NOF Kirkbride, Robert 75-79 3:35.00 13/5 3:24.14 4
235 VNL Kirton, Jan 65-69 3:35.00 14/8 3:28.09 7
235 WGT Trimble, Kay 70-74 3:35.00 13/4 3:51.68 5
239 VGL Lidstone, John 75-79 3:36.00 13/6 3:43.79 6
240 WMH Hoskins, Donna 45-49 3:37.00 13/2 3:30.18 9
241 TDP Hales, Greg 65-69 3:40.00 13/1 3:28.67 16
241 CDW Woodworth, Jill 55-59 3:40.00 13/7 3:38.87 16
243 WMV Read, Maggie 60-64 3:41.00 NS NS
244 NSA Stanford, Colin 80-84 3:42.00 12/5 3:39.26 2
244 WSF Neville, Stephanie 18-24 3:42.00 12/4 3:46.72 3
246 VCS Gooey, Janette 65-69 3:43.50 12/3 3:44.08 9
247 WSU Wimbridge, Graham 60-64 3:45.00 11/6 3:19.98 7
247 WWC Bell, Elise 30-34 3:45.00 12/8 3:23.34 9
247 WRV Neethling, Nadine 35-39 3:45.00 12/6 3:27.70 8
247 WOP Bird, Helen 80-84 3:45.00 12/2 3:32.95 1
247 WOP Scott, Geoffrey 60-64 3:45.00 11/3 3:36.31 10
247 QAC Butler, David 55-59 3:45.00 12/7 3:36.89 20
247 NBT Dorrington, Robert 70-74 3:45.00 12/1 3:41.48 9
247 VDC Templeton, Ewen 70-74 3:45.00 11/5 3:42.34 10
247 NTN Campbell, Donna 55-59 3:45.00 11/4 3:44.39 17
247 WOP Green, Penny 75-79 3:45.00 11/2 3:50.13 2
257 WFR Koski, Diana 60-64 3:45.05 11/7 3:19.05 13
258 SAT Ramsay, Tubby 80-84 3:46.00 11/1 3:52.83 3
259 WCM Hodby, David 75-79 3:50.00 10/2 3:21.34 3
259 NMR Johnston, Ian 65-69 3:50.00 10/6 3:34.51 18
259 CAS Bailey, Kay 60-64 3:50.00 10/4 3:50.50 20
259 NNC Doran, Lesley 60-64 3:50.00 10/3 3:56.63 23
259 WSU Lyster, Peter 75-79 3:50.00 NS NS
259 WWC von Senger, Richard 75-79 3:50.00 NS NS
265 QGS Davenport, Alison 65-69 3:51.33 10/7 3:46.60 10
266 QAL Carmichael, Dylan 30-34 3:51.44 NS NS
267 WML Dell, Aithne 25-29 3:55.00 9/2 3:21.68 8
267 NBT Rust, Chris 60-64 3:55.00 9/6 3:46.63 12
267 NCH Jeff, Rosemary 75-79 3:55.00 9/3 3:55.77 3
267 WSF Ballantine, Joanna 40-44 3:55.00 9/5 4:09.74 9
267 TLC Pugh, John 80-84 3:55.00 9/4 4:13.41 4
267 VMV Galvin, Patrick 85-89 3:55.00 NS NS
273 WCM Johnson, Joy 60-64 3:55.85 9/7 3:54.18 21
274 VFR Kinnaird, Alice 80-84 3:59.00 9/1 4:07.47 2
275 NBR McRae, Julie 60-64 4:00.00 8/3 3:22.02 14
275 VMV Nichol, Janet 55-59 4:00.00 9/8 3:22.10 13
275 WGT Lawrie, Alan 65-69 4:00.00 8/6 3:37.30 19
275 WSH Wheeler, Jane 55-59 4:00.00 8/2 3:38.60 15
275 THB Gregory, Diane 60-64 4:00.00 8/5 3:55.60 22
275 QAC Butler, Heather 60-64 4:00.00 8/4 4:00.13 24
281 WOP Andrew, Ruth 70-74 4:01.00 8/7 3:57.21 6
282 VDC Dickey, Dorothy 85-89 4:02.00 8/1 3:56.97 1
283 WSF Saunders, Dianne 30-34 4:05.00 7/5 3:55.52 10
283 NCT Risk, Lindsay 70-74 4:05.00 8/8 3:56.42 11
283 CDW Magin, Robert 70-74 4:05.00 7/4 4:00.36 12
286 WML Walker, Pamela 75-79 4:10.00 7/3 3:58.63 4
287 WMV Elliott, Kate 65-69 4:10.50 7/6 4:05.76 11
287 WAB Mercer, Erica 75-79 4:10.50 7/2 4:16.40 7
289 WBM Badani, Pamela 75-79 4:12.00 7/7 4:13.35 6
290 SMR Vowles, Judy 65-69 4:13.00 7/1 NS
291 WOP De Leo, Marina 70-74 4:14.00 7/8 4:06.56 7
292 WSM Riddle, Peter 45-49 4:15.00 6/4 3:36.44 13
293 NBT Skulander, Annika-Lee 25-29 4:15.28 6/5 3:54.30 9
294 NCN Llewellyn, Geoffrey 85-89 4:20.00 6/3 4:21.71 1
295 NMR Johnston, Patricia 65-69 4:24.00 6/6 4:21.40 12
296 WBB Knoll, Kathryn 50-54 4:30.00 6/7 3:46.23 14
296 NBT Gorham, Vickey 55-59 4:30.00 6/1 3:53.86 18
296 WCM Williams, Jenny 75-79 4:30.00 5/2 4:04.37 5
296 NRY Rubin, Helen 65-69 4:30.00 5/4 4:24.68 13
296 NSA Jones, Barbara 70-74 4:30.00 5/5 4:28.28 8
296 WCM Harrison, Carmen 65-69 4:30.00 6/2 4:32.30 14
296 SHB Bertram, Neal 65-69 4:30.00 5/7 4:39.07 20
296 WBM Paterson, Christine 60-64 4:30.00 6/8 4:41.79 26
296 NRT Finn, Jan 80-84 4:30.00 NS NS
296 WIW Stoddart, Joanna 45-49 4:30.00 NS NS
306 VMV Trautman-Pasquini, Marla 45-49 4:34.00 5/1 4:24.52 10
307 WGT Gill, Jan 80-84 4:36.00 5/8 4:34.66 3
308 WSU Curtis, William 80-84 4:39.00 4/4 4:22.81 5
309 QSC Martinuzzi, Joan 65-69 4:40.00 NS NS
310 WSU Brown, Cas 70-74 4:43.00 4/3 4:47.26 10
311 NWG Campbell, Graham 70-74 4:44.00 4/6 4:46.83 13
312 QNA Besser, Anne 70-74 4:45.00 NS NS
313 WCM Chong, Peter 75-79 4:53.00 4/7 4:03.39 7
314 WPC Van Andel, Fred 75-79 5:00.00 4/1 4:55.20 9
314 NPM Jopling, Margaret 80-84 5:00.00 1/7 4:58.58 4
314 WSF Smith, Phillip 45-49 5:00.00 4/8 5:12.92 14
317 NG Gatzwiller, Lady Eliza Linne 40-44 5:00.65 NS NS
318 VMV Gregory, Judy 75-79 5:05.00 3/5 4:35.21 8
319 VSC Howes, Peter 45-49 5:05.91 3/3 2:53.67 10
320 NRY Lewin, Shirley 70-74 5:10.00 3/6 5:32.92 12
320 NBT Reinker, Sue 65-69 5:10.00 NS NS
322 SMR Pearce, Barbara 80-84 5:15.00 NS NS
323 WSF Silvester, Brett 35-39 5:16.00 3/1 5:41.11 12
324 WSU Bullough, Audrey 75-79 5:20.00 3/8 4:53.60 9
325 WAB Stanton, Tony 85-89 5:30.00 2/4 4:49.14 2
326 NWL Montgomery, Roger 70-74 5:40.00 2/5 6:47.21 14
327 VFR Beulke, Marion 90-94 5:40.52 2/3 5:54.92 2
328 WOP Brown, Olwyn 70-74 5:42.00 2/6 5:27.74 11
329 NGN Bratton, Joan 70-74 6:00.00 2/1 4:38.91 9
329 NSA McKenzie-Hicks, Georgene 90-94 6:00.00 2/8 4:55.06 1
329 NWL Johnstone, Sue 65-69 6:00.00 2/7 5:37.19 15
329 VMV Couttie, Peter 85-89 6:00.00 2/2 NS
333 QMB O'Brien-Price, Patricia 65-69 6:08.13 1/4 6:25.42 16
334 WAB Hanna, Maureen 70-74 6:10.00 1/5 6:03.19 13
334 QMM Davis, Brian 75-79 6:10.00 1/3 NS
336 QGS Green, Joan 80-84 6:44.00 1/6 6:36.07 5
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home