SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 MSV Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Mixed 50 M Breast

70 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGS Towers, Joanne 38.00 6/2 NS 0
VPP Fraser, Jackie 40.53 5/3 38.45 1 10
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VIN Ascui, Andre 43.47 4/6 43.48 1 10
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Pendlebury, Emma 39.58 6/8 39.96 2 9
VHM Fahey, Anthea 40.12 5/5 39.35 1 10
VVM Barnes, Aleisha 42.39 5/0 41.48 3 8
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Scott, Ian 38.00 6/6 37.30 1 10
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Tempels, Wendy 37.00 6/4 35.95 1 10
VCS Dainton, Nicole 47.00 3/5 45.93 2 9
VNA Greenhan, Victoria 1:00.00 1/3 50.62 3 8
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VSP Corcoris, Adrian 31.90 7/4 31.36 1 10
VPP Ford, Brenton 32.50 7/5 NS 0
NWO Irwin, Jeremy 40.00 6/0 0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Davidson, Koe 33.00 7/3 33.41 1 10
VGS Webb, Kodie 35.80 7/0 36.66 2 9
VGS Whelan, Paul 38.00 6/3 NS 0
VGS Hughesman, Peter 44.00 4/7 46.29 3 8
VGS Granleese, Justin 52.53 2/2 53.01 4 7
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Kerr, Nicky 39.00 6/1 37.39 1 10
VDC Cook, Rebecca 42.00 5/1 NS 0
VPP Gosney, Erika 56.00 2/9 52.16 2 9
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VYR Shard, Dean 33.11 7/2 33.59 1 10
VPP Pethebridge, Craig 35.00 7/1 35.57 2 9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VVC Frame, Linley 33.00 7/6 33.01 1 10
VPP Cuming, Sally 41.45 5/2 39.84 2 9
VCS Howlett, Peta 43.00 4/3 NS 0
VMV Olweny, Catherine 52.00 2/3 45.44 3 8
VMV Aw, Lorraine 52.19 2/6 52.86 5 6
VVM Murray, Louise 55.00 2/7 NS 0
VMV Kempson, Susan 58.00 1/4 51.56 4 7
VMV Trautman-Pasquini, Marla 1:07.00 1/7 1:04.44 6 5
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Thompson, Mark 33.50 7/7 NS 0
VDC Price, Joel 35.00 7/8 35.98 1 10
VPP Linoh, Suwito 37.10 6/5 36.32 2 9
VNA Mayes, David 41.00 5/6 39.55 3 8
VGB Smith, Anthony 42.00 5/7 43.10 4 7
VSC Organ, John 43.00 4/5 43.52 5 6
VBC Gustafsson, Nick 50.00 3/8 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV McNeil, Elana 42.20 5/8 44.19 1 10
VGL Cogan, Robyn 49.33 3/1 48.32 2 9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VIN Gosper, Elizabeth 44.00 4/1 42.52 1 10
VBC Gook, Susan 45.00 4/8 46.03 2 9
VDC Clarkson, Caroline 52.00 2/5 51.93 3 8
VMH Bennett, Denise 55.00 2/1 53.37 4 7
VDC Taylor, Clare 1:06.00 1/6 NS 0
VMH Harpur, Joanne 1:10.00 1/1 1:08.79 5 6
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Chaplin, Greg 36.00 7/9 35.51 1 10
VMV Huggins, Mark 39.00 6/7 38.45 2 9
VNA Williamson, Mark 46.80 3/4 44.72 3 8
VMH Swann, Richard 48.00 3/2 45.89 4 7
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Sheffrin, Deirdre 42.65 5/9 NS 0
VGB Bussell, Sue 50.00 3/0 48.36 1 10
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Daly, Michael 40.00 5/4 41.79 1 10
VMV van Toor, Eric 46.79 4/9 47.01 3 8
VBC Nicol, Michael 48.00 3/6 44.02 2 9
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Jeffrey, Janette 43.00 4/4 41.67 1 10
VGL Milne, Margot 44.00 4/2 44.15 2 9
VCS Gooey, Janette 51.17 2/4 50.70 3 8
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Burns, Murray 40.00 6/9 41.95 1 10
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Alderson, Marijke 46.70 4/0 46.88 1 10
VMV Simpson, Joan 56.00 2/0 1:01.40 2 9
VMV Green, Janet 1:07.00 1/2 1:03.60 3 8
VMH Holmes, Diana 1:10.00 1/8 1:06.45 4 7
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Stanton, John 49.00 3/7 NS 0
VSP Lord, Peter 55.00 2/8 55.08 1 10
VMV Underwood, Colin 59.58 1/5 57.37 2 9
VDC McCraith, Colin 1:20.00 1/0 1:05.70 3 8
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Bradley, Jane 1:42.00 1/9 1:29.02 1 10
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Cocks, John 48.00 3/3 NS 0
VMV Galvin, Patrick 50.00 3/9 48.30 1 10
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home