SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 MSV Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 25 M Free

137 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGS Towers, Joanne 13.00 12/4 13.36 1 10
VDC Botha, Megan 15.71 9/8 14.75 1 7.5
VNA Khong, Samantha 16.50 7/5 14.94 2 9
VCS Rose, Casey 20.00 4/2 17.68 3 8
VIN Patterson, Evangeline 25.00 1/4 16.13 1 7.5
VIN Turner, Chloe 38.00 1/7 19.63 1 7.5
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VIN Ascui, Andre 15.50 9/1 14.87 1 7.5
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VVM Barnes, Aleisha 12.50 14/0 13.17 1 10
VBS Pediongco, Troi 15.00 10/2 14.08 2 9
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Morgan, James 12.40 14/1 12.16 1 10
VGS Barron, Justin 13.00 12/3 13.69 2 9
VVM Morrison, Ben 13.50 12/2 14.06 1 7.5
VPP Yu, Ming 16.50 7/7 14.96 3 8
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Tempels, Wendy 14.00 11/6 13.31 1 10
VPP Aquino Perez, Elizabeth 18.80 5/8 17.75 2 9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VVM Blackborrow, Daniel 10.90 14/4 11.34 1 10
VPP Ford, Brenton 12.50 14/8 NS 0
VSP Corcoris, Adrian 12.70 13/4 12.39 2 9
VGS Hann, David 12.89 13/2 12.52 4 7
VGS Greene, Brent 14.00 12/8 12.46 3 8
NWO Irwin, Jeremy 14.00 12/0 13.92 5 6
VGS Espino, Leopoldo 18.00 6/7 14.81 6 5
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Cutting, Jessica 15.20 9/2 14.43 1 10
VCS Wickramaratne, Manisha 23.00 2/7 18.39 2 9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMH McDowell, Lachlan 11.40 14/5 11.65 1 10
VPP Kellam, David 11.75 14/2 11.82 2 9
VPP Goldsmith, Paul 12.73 13/5 NS 0
VGS Sendecky, Mark 12.80 13/6 NS 0
VPP Davidson, Koe 12.90 13/7 12.67 3 8
VGS Whelan, Paul 14.00 11/4 13.66 4 7
VGS Caceres Castro, Alberto 14.50 11/0 13.67 5 6
VPP Guinsburg, Mike 14.50 10/5 13.72 6 5
VGS Patrick, Todd 14.50 11/9 NS 0
VVM Hall, Warren 14.64 10/3 15.36 7 4
VGS Granleese, Justin 16.00 8/5 15.54 8 3
VGS Hughesman, Peter 18.00 5/5 15.72 9 2
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Ring, Madelyn-Anne 14.40 11/8 14.17 3 8
VMV Kerr, Nicky 15.00 9/5 13.66 1 10
VVM Sakalas, Cindy 15.00 10/7 15.30 4 7
VMV David, Nicole 15.00 10/1 NS 0
VYR Nicholls, Cindy 15.15 9/6 13.73 2 9
VPP Gosney, Erika 18.00 6/9 15.91 1 7.5
VPP Roetzel, Astrid 18.00 6/8 17.26 5 6
VDC Cook, Rebecca 20.00 4/6 NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
QMM Robinson, Todd 11.50 14/3 11.24 1 10
VPP Pethebridge, Craig 12.70 14/9 12.83 4 7
VMH Foster, Craig 13.00 13/9 12.29 2 9
VPP Winton, Steven 13.00 13/8 12.46 3 8
VDC Blakemore, Daniel 13.00 13/0 12.90 5 6
VDC Davis, Timothy 13.00 12/5 13.30 6 5
VBC Campbell, Michael 15.00 10/0 13.86 7 4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Howlett, Peta 16.00 8/1 14.60 1 10
VMV Olweny, Catherine 16.50 7/1 16.17 2 9
VPP Butler, Kirsteen 16.75 7/8 NS 0
VMV Aw, Lorraine 21.00 3/4 17.60 3 8
VMV Kempson, Susan 22.00 3/0 17.77 4 7
VMV Trautman-Pasquini, Marla 24.50 2/8 22.69 5 6
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VVC Ryland, Matthew 11.50 14/6 11.91 1 10
VPP Thompson, Mark 12.00 14/7 NS 0
VGS Buckner, Jason 13.00 13/1 12.86 2 9
VNA Mohr, Patrick 13.50 12/6 NS 0
VMV Aw, Juan 14.00 11/2 13.37 3 8
VMV Rattigan, Luke 14.00 12/9 13.63 4 7
VGB Smith, Anthony 14.00 11/7 13.74 5 6
VNA Mayes, David 14.00 11/1 14.31 7 4
VPP Linoh, Suwito 14.00 11/3 14.50 8 3
VYR Oppermann, Lars 15.00 9/4 15.51 9 2
VFR McCrow, Adam 16.00 8/6 16.31 10 1
VIN Talbot, Archer 16.50 7/2 14.19 6 5
VBC Gustafsson, Nick 20.00 4/1 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGL Cogan, Robyn 15.14 9/3 15.87 2 9
VHM Hallinan, Hilda 16.00 9/0 0
VMV Newstead, Sharon 16.02 8/0 15.63 1 10
CDW Hogarth, Fiona 19.10 4/5 18.20 4 7
VMH Keen, Rebecca 21.00 4/0 18.54 5 6
VPP Egan-Davidson, Yvonne 22.00 2/5 17.84 3 8
VDC Amiet, Anna 25.00 2/9 21.69 6 5
VIN Frost, Georgina 28.00 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Gilchrist, Andrew 12.80 13/3 12.61 1 10
VPP Williamson, Peter 13.90 12/1 13.42 2 9
VVM Boyd, Darren 16.00 8/2 14.92 3 8
VPP Joscelyne, Simon 16.00 8/8 14.93 4 7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Briggs, Daphne 16.00 8/7 15.18 1 10
VMV McNeil, Andrea 16.50 7/6 15.61 2 9
VIN Gosper, Elizabeth 17.00 7/9 16.08 3 8
VGP Jennings, Nicki 18.00 6/0 17.55 4 7
VMV O'Toole, Geraldine 19.80 4/3 21.76 8 3
VIN Ascui, Sally 20.20 4/8 17.98 6 5
VMH Bennett, Denise 21.00 4/9 17.58 5 6
VPP Reid, Catherine 22.00 3/8 NS 0
VDC Taylor, Clare 22.00 2/4 NS 0
VMH Harpur, Joanne 30.00 1/6 18.09 7 4
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Huggins, Mark 13.50 12/7 13.20 1 10
VCS Ullmann, Gary 14.00 11/5 13.80 3 8
VMV Wilson, Rob 14.50 10/4 14.00 4 7
VBC Jones, Christopher 15.00 10/8 14.72 6 5
VSP Flukes, Darryl 15.00 10/9 14.89 7 4
VMV Mathias, Mark 15.50 9/7 14.51 5 6
VMV Horan, Simon 16.00 8/4 13.49 2 9
VDC O'Connor, Michael 16.00 9/9 15.49 8 3
VNA Williamson, Mark 16.10 8/9 15.71 10 1
VPP Cowie, David 16.35 7/4 17.35 11 1
VMH Elms, Greg 18.00 6/1 15.65 9 2
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Boekel, Sue 17.40 6/4 16.69 1 10
VPP Sontrop, Mary 17.50 6/5 17.25 2 9
VGB Bussell, Sue 18.00 5/3 17.73 3 8
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGS Godfrey, Alan 14.97 10/6 13.90 1 10
VSP Austin, Shane 16.00 8/3 15.58 3 8
VSP Fanning, Tom 17.50 6/3 15.39 2 9
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGL Milne, Margot 18.00 6/2 17.15 2 9
VBC Williams, Philippa 19.00 4/4 17.08 1 10
VDC Gillespie, Robyn 22.90 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VBC Ridgeway, Geoffrey 16.50 7/3 15.76 1 10
VMV Knights, Alan 17.00 7/0 0
VHC Rees, David 17.50 6/6 16.90 2 9
VDC Gibson, Alan 19.00 5/0 18.78 4 7
VSP Norman, Philip 21.21 3/2 18.39 3 8
VCS Stone, Rodney 21.96 3/1 22.74 5 6
VDC Hayes, Frank 25.06 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Alderson, Marijke 18.65 5/1 18.07 1 10
VMH Holmes, Diana 22.00 2/3 22.51 2 9
VSP Prentice, Dorothy 25.00 2/0 27.34 3 8
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VYR Eattell, Robin 18.00 5/4 16.95 1 10
VSP Lord, Peter 18.50 5/2 17.21 3 8
VGL Lidstone, John 19.00 5/9 NS 0
VYR Hooper, Toby 20.00 4/7 16.97 2 9
VMV Silva, Ron 21.00 3/5 21.23 4 7
VMV Underwood, Colin 21.47 3/7 21.31 5 6
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VVM Frame, Margaret 21.20 3/6 21.59 2 9
VMV Kempson, Pam 22.00 3/9 21.08 1 10
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Prendergast, Julian 18.00 5/6 18.13 1 10
VBC Worsley, Kerry 21.05 3/3 21.61 2 9
VMV Sillett, Terence 22.27 2/6 22.14 3 8
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Bradley, Jane 37.00 1/2 29.01 1 10
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Macilwain, James 18.50 5/7 20.10 1 10
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VDC Dickey, Dorothy 24.00 2/1 22.53 1 10
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Couttie, Peter 30.00 1/8 28.68 1 10
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home