2017 MSV Short Course Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 100 M Back

50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VVM Barnes, Aleisha 1:05.55 5/2 1:05.84 1 10
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Yu, Ming 1:50.00 2/3 DQ 0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Dainton, Nicole 1:40.00 3/8 1:32.83 1 10
VPP Aquino Perez, Elizabeth 1:42.00 3/0 1:35.56 2 9
VNA Greenhan, Victoria 2:00.00 2/8 1:51.61 3 8
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VVM Blackborrow, Daniel 52.44 5/4 55.97 1 10
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Cutting, Jessica 1:20.60 4/9 1:16.46 1 10
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VVC Nolan, Ryan 56.00 5/5 57.11 1 10
VMH McDowell, Lachlan 1:03.00 5/3 1:02.82 2 9
VPP Kaufmann, Kipp 1:05.00 5/6 1:05.38 3 8
VGS Sendecky, Mark 1:08.00 5/7 1:06.11 4 7
VPP Goldsmith, Paul 1:08.00 5/1 NS 0
VGS Patrick, Todd 1:15.00 4/5 NS 0
VVM Hall, Warren 1:17.49 4/2 1:20.05 5 6
VGS Granleese, Justin 1:57.08 2/2 1:46.46 6 5
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV David, Nicole 1:18.00 4/7 NS 0
VBC Hanks, Sally 1:22.77 3/4 1:16.88 1 10
VPP Ring, Madelyn-Anne 1:23.05 3/5 1:20.13 2 9
VSC Stipkovic, Sharon 1:44.96 2/4 1:36.07 3 8
VDC Ritchie, Primrose 2:21.50 1/6 2:29.96 1 10
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Winton, Steven 1:08.00 5/8 1:05.81 1 10
VMH Reeves, Greg 1:13.70 5/9 1:13.44 2 9
VBC Campbell, Michael 1:38.00 3/1 1:28.45 3 8
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Trautman-Pasquini, Marla 3:20.00 1/8 3:53.68 1 10
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMH Whitford, Helen 1:12.05 5/0 1:09.93 1 10
VMV McNeil, Elana 1:18.00 4/1 1:20.18 2 9
VGL Cogan, Robyn 1:31.24 3/7 1:31.91 3 8
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Rainey, Peter 1:14.00 4/4 1:14.52 2 9
VPP Boness, Tim 1:17.00 4/6 1:11.60 1 10
VBS Matthews, Andrew 1:30.00 3/2 1:27.29 3 8
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Dickey, Janette 1:26.00 3/3 1:26.78 1 10
VDC Clarkson, Caroline 1:50.00 2/6 1:47.63 2 9
VMH Harpur, Joanne 2:14.00 2/9 2:13.25 3 8
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VVM McPherson, Des 1:18.00 4/8 1:19.60 1 10
VSP Flukes, Darryl 1:28.00 3/6 1:27.40 2 9
VNA Williamson, Mark 1:43.00 3/9 1:40.22 3 8
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VGS Godfrey, Alan 1:16.57 4/3 1:13.48 1 10
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VSP Watmough, Catherine 2:15.00 1/4 2:06.38 1 10
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCS Stone, Rodney 50.19 NS 0
VPP Armstrong, Graeme 1:20.00 4/0 1:17.98 1 10
VDC Hayes, Frank 2:20.02 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Montague, Rosa 1:48.00 2/5 1:44.11 1 10
VMV Simpson, Joan 2:00.00 2/1 2:03.10 2 9
VMV Green, Janet 2:18.00 1/5 2:14.31 3 8
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VSP Lord, Peter 1:58.00 2/7 1:53.60 1 10
VMV Silva, Ron 2:37.00 1/7 2:24.92 2 9
VDC McCraith, Colin 2:45.00 1/1 2:31.30 3 8
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VFR Dennington, Lois 2:09.15 2/0 2:07.18 1 10
VMV Bradley, Jane 3:36.00 1/0 3:21.15 2 9
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMV Macilwain, James 2:30.00 1/2 2:26.93 1 10
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home