SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Oakdale Masters Invitational 2017

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 50 Y Free

24 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 UC38 Damrell, Katharine 28.00 3/3 29.37 2
2 MAAC Berry, Elizabeth 30.00 3/2 29.30 1
3 MAAC Berry, Sarah 40.00 2/5 31.34 3
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
4 OAQM Sousa, Kaylee 39.60 2/4 34.50 1
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
5 OAQM Bulk, Arijaan 42.00 2/2 36.38 1
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
6 TCAM Woodall, Angela 1:05.00 1/1 1:05.85 1
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
7 OAQM Guignard, Jason 34.80 3/8 30.06 1
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
8 OAQM Mageean, Gina 50.00 2/8 37.51 1
9 MAAC Del Rio, Virgen 1:00.00 1/3 47.56 2
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
10 MAAC Fahlen, Mark 24.50 3/4 25.55 1
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
11 MAAC Berry, Joan 1:00.00 1/6 36.63 1
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
12 MAAC Metcalfe, Elliott 25.00 3/5 24.64 1
13 OAQM Stender, Alan 30.00 3/6 26.94 2
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
14 TCAM Loyd, Susan 45.00 2/7 40.33 1
15 TCAM Spillner, Suzanne 45.41 2/1 1:08.30 2
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
16 CGM Breitenbucher, David 32.00 3/7 29.76 1
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
17 TCAM Buthmann, Martha 52.00 1/4 48.14 1
18 TCAM Methot, Penny 1:10.00 1/8 49.18 2
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
19 YWMA Zoppel, Richard 33.48 3/1 32.20 1
20 OAQM Jackson, Ray 41.00 2/6 35.55 2
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
21 TCAM Kessel, Karen 52.61 1/5 49.78 1
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
22 TCAM Spillner, Chuck 40.00 2/3 38.56 1
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
23 TCAM Sears, Carole 1:00.00 1/2 1:12.64 1
Age Group 80-84 - Female
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
24 TCAM Wivell, Toni 1:01.04 1/7 57.97 1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home