SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 322 Men 100 M Fly

47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 56.31 6/4 59.47 1 20
2 YCFM Litz, Jordan 25-29 1:00.00 6/5 1:02.05 1 20
2 YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 1:00.00 6/6 1:02.49 1 20
2 NCMS Sauter, Trace 25-29 1:00.00 6/3 1:03.37 2 17
5 YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 1:00.65 6/2 NS 0
6 YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 1:00.86 6/7 NS 0
7 NCMS Atwater, Jonathan 40-44 1:01.50 6/1 1:02.38 1 20
8 SFTL Tomas, Matej 30-34 1:02.00 6/8 1:02.38 1 20
9 PBM LaMonica, Mike 55-59 1:02.60 5/4 1:04.31 1 20
10 SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 1:03.22 5/5 NS 0
11 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 1:04.00 5/3 NS 0
12 GRAN Rutledge, Mike 45-49 1:05.00 5/7 1:04.22 1 20
12 SFTL Williams, Ryan 40-44 1:05.00 5/2 1:04.65 2 17
12 HLJ Kraut, Brandon 18-24 1:05.00 5/6 NS 0
15 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 1:06.55 5/1 1:07.33 3 16
16 SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 1:07.21 5/8 1:09.85 2 17
17 SPM Robinson, Hank 50-54 1:07.83 4/4 1:08.53 1 20
18 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 1:07.99 4/5 1:09.35 1 20
19 GOLD Shipp, Peter 35-39 1:08.00 4/3 1:12.71 3 16
20 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 1:08.75 4/6 1:09.61 2 17
21 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 1:08.76 4/2 1:08.54 2 17
22 YCFM Harwood, Caleb 18-24 1:09.00 4/7 NS 0
23 SYSM McCormack, Kevin 65-69 1:09.90 4/1 1:09.19 1 20
24 SFTL Fischer, Andy 50-54 1:10.00 4/8 1:09.22 2 17
25 TBAM Cue, Juan 55-59 1:12.00 3/5 1:13.10 2 17
25 TYSM Zentmeyer, Donald 55-59 1:12.00 3/3 1:20.20 3 16
25 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 1:12.00 3/4 NS 0
28 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 1:19.00 3/6 NS 0
29 SPM Freeman, Stephan 60-64 1:20.00 3/2 1:20.24 3 16
30 AZFL Itriago, Hilario 40-44 1:20.15 3/7 1:09.03 4 15
31 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 1:21.85 3/1 1:21.88 3 16
32 CFMS Love, Donald 60-64 1:23.00 3/8 NS 0
33 PBM Ames, Eddie 45-49 1:25.00 NS NS 0
33 SPM Lauwers, Gregory 55-59 1:25.00 2/5 NS 0
35 NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:27.00 2/3 NS 0
36 METR Simms, Carlington 35-39 1:27.65 2/6 1:22.11 4 15
37 NAUT An, Peter 25-29 1:27.74 2/2 NS 0
38 GOLD Miyares, Andres 30-34 1:32.11 2/7 1:32.44 2 17
39 UTAH Treiman, Gerald 55-59 1:34.76 2/1 NS 0
40 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 1:35.10 2/8 1:25.16 4 15
41 NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 1:38.94 1/4 NS 0
42 DN Melo, Juan 35-39 1:40.11 1/5 1:39.64 5 14
43 FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 1:46.98 1/3 1:54.65 1 20
44 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:52.00 1/6 1:54.50 1 20
45 NAUT Reisert, David 18-24 1:55.00 1/2 NS 0
46 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 1:59.99 1/1 1:43.49 6 13
47 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 2:00.00 1/7 2:20.68 4 15
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home