SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 318 Men 200 M IM

31 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAUT Douglas, Opio 3:10.97 2/2 3:09.50 1 20
GOLD Vila, Peter 3:21.85 2/1 3:33.52 2 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Litz, Jordan 2:09.00 4/5 2:08.34 1 20
NCMS Sauter, Trace 2:25.00 4/2 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 3:59.99 1/4 3:22.55 1 20
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Commings, Jeff 2:06.71 4/4 2:08.95 1 20
BDO Christensen, Eric 2:15.55 4/3 2:14.02 2 17
GS Decker, John 2:31.65 4/8 NS 0
RMSC Palace, Mark 2:47.37 3/7 2:56.59 3 16
AZFL Declercq, Robert 2:50.00 3/8 3:01.54 5 14
DN Ramos, Eric 3:05.47 2/5 2:58.07 4 15
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 2:24.64 4/6 NS 0
SPM Herman, Eric 2:42.00 3/6 2:39.38 1 20
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 2:49.18 3/1 2:56.91 2 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Livingston, Terry 2:30.00 4/7 2:35.25 1 20
SPM Robinson, Hank 2:35.53 3/5 2:39.85 3 16
SFTL Fischer, Andy 2:40.00 3/3 2:37.40 2 17
WM Burkhardt, Martin 3:07.81 2/3 3:02.99 4 15
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC55 Dyer, Andy 2:34.97 3/4 2:31.81 1 20
TYSM Zentmeyer, Donald 2:45.00 3/2 2:55.30 2 17
NCMS Carlson, Eric 3:16.00 2/7 3:12.02 3 16
HLJ Byron, John 3:45.00 1/5 3:38.93 4 15
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Groselle, Jack 2:30.10 4/1 NS 0
SPM Freeman, Stephan 3:10.00 2/6 3:16.12 1 20
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 3:45.00 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC14 Maughan, Craig 3:25.00 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Couch, Bob 2:51.00 2/4 2:54.45 1 20
GAJA Zeigler, John 3:47.12 1/6 3:48.41 2 17
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Schenk, Martin 4:05.00 1/2 3:59.77 1 20
SYSM Browne, James 5:00.00 1/7 5:03.52 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Dykstra, Bill 3:40.50 1/4 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home