SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 306 Men 50 M Fly

85 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Warner, Shawn 26.01 11/3 26.13 1 20
HLJ Kraut, Brandon 32.00 5/4 NS 0
NAUT Douglas, Opio 35.87 4/1 37.45 2 17
GOLD Vila, Peter 42.01 2/4 41.84 3 16
NAUT Reisert, David 44.00 2/7 54.54 5 14
NAUT Soules, Ian 45.92 2/1 43.44 4 15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Litz, Jordan 26.00 11/5 26.15 1 20
YCFM Pierre, Damian 28.20 10/3 28.23 2 17
AZFL Figari, Aurelio 30.61 7/4 29.92 3 16
GOLD Greve, Jesse 33.41 5/1 33.30 5 14
NAUT An, Peter 34.78 4/6 32.08 4 15
NAUT Jones, Matt 43.19 2/3 47.02 6 13
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Tomas, Matej 27.00 11/7 26.92 1 20
AZFL Goncalves Ferreira, Guilherm 27.99 10/4 28.89 2 17
GOLD Miyares, Andres 38.11 3/6 NS 0
GOLD Montero, Ramon 1:14.22 1/3 1:11.27 3 16
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 26.00 11/4 25.84 1 20
YCFM Dalke, Keith 28.92 10/7 28.73 2 17
DN Santos Gomez, Claudio 29.71 9/6 29.70 3 16
DN Mendez, Angel 30.33 8/2 30.51 5 14
METR Simms, Carlington 30.39 8/7 32.17 8 11
PALM Malik, Michael 31.50 6/5 30.28 4 15
GOLD Shipp, Peter 31.88 6/6 31.45 7 12
YCFM Simonson, Jeff 32.00 6/1 30.58 6 13
DN Melo, Juan 39.18 3/1 39.61 9 9
AZFL Moran, Juan 44.00 2/2 41.49 10 7
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Williams, Ryan 26.45 11/6 27.77 2 17
NCMS Atwater, Jonathan 27.57 11/8 27.62 1 20
SFTL Streiner, Jarret 28.12 10/5 30.00 4 15
GS Decker, John 29.75 9/2 NS 0
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 30.18 8/5 29.42 3 16
DN Camejo, Julio 30.66 7/5 31.00 5 14
DN Gonzalez Perez, Gregory 30.69 7/3 31.26 6 13
YCFM Matthias, Andy 31.00 7/1 31.88 7 12
RMSC Palace, Mark 31.75 6/3 32.20 8 11
AZFL Declercq, Robert 35.38 4/2 36.21 9 9
PBM Vogel, David 38.00 3/3 NS 0
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 53.15 1/4 51.04 10 7
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 27.30 11/1 27.30 1 20
YCFM Kroupa, Andy 28.39 10/6 NS 0
NCMS Dunson, David 28.90 10/2 29.58 2 17
DN Ovalles, Alex 30.00 9/7 30.14 3 16
UC14 Cotter, Eric 30.00 9/8 NS 0
SPM Herman, Eric 30.73 7/6 31.40 6 13
DN Aguilera, Alberto 31.94 6/2 33.21 8 11
DN Defillo Fernandez, Christian 32.21 5/5 30.93 4 15
DN Canó, Edward 32.25 5/3 32.83 7 12
PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 33.57 4/3 31.21 5 14
PBM Ames, Eddie 35.50 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Livingston, Terry 29.00 10/1 29.32 1 20
SPAW Anderson, Eric 30.50 8/1 30.53 3 16
SFTL Fischer, Andy 31.00 7/7 31.26 4 15
SPM Robinson, Hank 31.19 7/8 30.34 2 17
WM Burkhardt, Martin 38.88 3/2 37.70 6 13
COOG Keen, John 38.90 3/7 37.66 5 14
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Wood, Steve 26.67 11/2 27.58 1 20
YCFM Beattie, John 29.18 12/4 29.21 2 17
SFTL Zubero, David 29.66 9/5 29.26 3 16
PBM Caudrillier, Francois 30.12 8/4 31.70 6 13
UC55 Dyer, Andy 30.19 8/3 30.40 4 15
SPAW Brigham, William 30.78 7/2 30.50 5 14
PBM Moreno, Al 32.00 6/8 NS 0
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 32.00 6/7 NS 0
TYSM Zentmeyer, Donald 33.00 5/2 33.70 7 12
LVM Mitchell, Robert 33.57 4/5 33.87 8 11
NCMS Carlson, Eric 36.00 3/4 NS 0
SPM Lauwers, Gregory 36.50 3/5 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Groselle, Jack 29.04 10/8 29.87 1 20
RMSC Tanner, Chuck 30.00 9/1 NS 0
AZFL Parra, Francisco 30.50 8/8 31.16 2 17
SPM Freeman, Stephan 33.00 5/7 34.37 3 16
SFTL Dondi, Beda 33.46 5/8 NS 0
PBM Taber, Mike 35.99 4/8 42.53 4 15
NCMS Miller, Jamie 50.75 2/8 53.25 5 14
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM McCormack, Kevin 29.70 9/3 30.33 1 20
YCFM Middleton, Marc 30.20 8/6 NS 0
PBM Childs, Lee 31.50 6/4 31.26 2 17
PBM Heacock, Robert 33.50 4/4 34.08 3 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Couch, Bob 32.50 5/6 33.91 2 17
PBM Lodwig, Keefe 40.09 3/8 36.29 3 16
PBM Quiggin, David NT 4/7 32.46 1 20
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Schenk, Martin 42.48 2/5 43.79 1 20
SYSM Browne, James 1:05.00 1/5 1:03.56 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD McIntyre, David 43.26 2/6 48.55 1 20
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Corse, John 1:30.53 1/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home