SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 301 Mixed 800 M Free

47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 George, Heidi 40-44 8:57.60 5/4 9:03.01 1 20
2 UC38 Wells, Barton 50-54 9:01.11 5/5 9:02.46 1 20
3 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 9:21.15 5/3 9:50.40 1 20
4 NCMS Sauter, Trace 25-29 9:35.00 5/6 NS 0
5 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 9:45.30 5/2 10:14.09 1 20
6 GS Decker, John 40-44 9:54.38 5/7 9:55.70 1 20
7 YCFM Holz, Kirsten 35-39 10:00.00 NS NS 0
8 SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 10:03.00 5/1 9:55.81 2 17
9 SPAW Brigham, William 55-59 10:13.27 5/8 10:18.51 1 20
10 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 10:16.59 4/4 10:13.93 2 17
11 EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 10:20.00 4/5 10:17.47 1 20
12 TBAM Cue, Juan 55-59 10:25.00 4/3 NS 0
13 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 10:35.00 NS NS 0
14 NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 10:43.00 4/6 11:20.26 1 20
15 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 10:50.00 4/2 10:56.84 2 17
16 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 50-54 10:50.94 4/7 10:56.59 1 20
17 CTM Shead, Tim 65-69 11:00.00 4/1 11:00.56 1 20
18 COOG Keen, John 50-54 11:31.56 4/8 11:47.15 3 16
19 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 55-59 11:35.00 3/4 11:25.17 1 20
20 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 12:00.00 3/5 11:32.80 2 17
20 NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 12:00.00 3/3 14:02.16 1 20
22 PBM Kirchner, Sara 40-44 12:09.35 NS NS 0
23 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 12:10.69 3/6 12:35.15 1 20
24 SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 12:22.43 3/2 11:45.05 3 16
25 SPM Clark, Dawn 50-54 12:30.00 3/7 11:34.10 3 16
26 YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 12:55.00 3/1 NS 0
27 FACT Ross, Mark 70-74 13:12.00 3/8 13:20.82 1 20
28 HLJ Byron, John 55-59 14:00.00 2/4 13:59.37 2 17
28 GAJA Hooe, Donna 55-59 14:00.00 NS NS 0
30 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 14:35.32 2/5 14:39.55 2 17
31 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 14:45.68 NS NS 0
32 GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 15:00.00 2/3 15:09.17 2 17
33 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 15:54.28 NS NS 0
34 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 15:56.00 2/6 14:51.80 1 20
35 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 16:00.00 2/7 15:03.83 2 17
35 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 55-59 16:00.00 2/2 15:26.36 2 17
35 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 16:00.00 2/1 15:51.64 3 16
35 SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 16:00.00 2/8 17:00.81 1 20
39 T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 16:20.00 1/4 16:37.33 1 20
40 DN Rodriguez, Jose 40-44 16:30.22 1/5 15:37.57 4 15
41 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 16:44.85 1/3 19:14.72 2 17
42 SYSM Johnson, Sarah 25-29 19:00.00 NS NS 0
43 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 19:16.84 1/6 19:54.76 1 20
44 PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 20:06.57 1/2 21:56.53 3 16
45 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 20:38.00 1/7 22:01.69 1 20
46 YCFM Deutch, Steven 40-44 20:43.05 1/1 20:12.28 5 14
47 SYSM Miller, Jan 70-74 23:39.13 1/8 21:35.79 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home