SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 224 Men 50 M Breast

64 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Commings, Jeff 40-44 28.22 8/4 28.62 1 20
2 PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 29.72 8/5 30.37 1 20
3 YCFM Litz, Jordan 25-29 30.00 8/3 29.59 1 20
4 YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 30.44 8/6 30.45 1 20
5 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 32.00 8/2 32.53 1 20
5 YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 32.00 8/7 33.30 3 16
7 NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 32.20 8/1 33.21 2 17
8 PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 32.38 8/8 32.39 1 20
9 YCFM Mercer, Rich 50-54 32.50 7/4 33.06 2 17
10 UC14 Silva, Victor 40-44 33.00 7/5 38.67 4 15
11 YCFM Pierre, Damian 25-29 33.10 7/3 33.35 2 17
12 NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 33.50 7/6 NS 0
13 UC55 Dyer, Andy 55-59 33.52 7/2 33.27 2 17
14 UC14 Gonzalez, Jorge 50-54 34.16 7/7 34.19 3 16
15 YCFM Harwood, Caleb 18-24 34.40 7/1 37.55 2 17
16 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 34.44 7/8 34.69 4 15
17 DN Canó, Edward 45-49 34.56 6/4 36.79 7 12
18 SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 34.83 6/5 34.94 1 20
19 RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 34.89 6/3 35.42 2 17
20 UC14 Cotter, Eric 45-49 35.00 6/2 34.86 3 16
20 PBM Moreno, Al 55-59 35.00 6/6 NS 0
22 DN Mendez, Angel 35-39 35.09 6/7 34.06 1 20
23 SFTL Mike, Adrian 45-49 35.50 6/1 35.85 4 15
24 AZFL Declercq, Robert 40-44 36.30 6/8 39.62 5 14
25 DN Guerra, Efrain 35-39 36.54 5/4 36.78 2 17
26 SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 37.00 5/5 35.82 4 15
27 ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 37.28 5/3 39.17 3 16
28 DN Defillo Fernandez, Christian 45-49 37.37 5/6 36.63 6 13
29 PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 38.18 5/2 35.89 5 14
30 DN Gonzalez Perez, Gregory 40-44 38.25 5/7 37.02 3 16
31 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 38.80 5/1 NS 0
32 UC14 Mehta, Rian 25-29 39.00 5/8 41.13 3 16
33 DN Nuñez Jimenez, Andres 35-39 39.16 4/4 38.71 4 15
34 SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 39.59 4/5 37.85 2 17
35 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 39.99 4/3 37.62 3 16
36 HLJ Kraut, Brandon 18-24 40.00 4/6 NS 0
37 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 41.50 4/2 41.08 1 20
38 PAQM Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 42.77 4/7 42.78 1 20
39 PBM St. Hilaire, Russ 55-59 44.00 4/1 42.68 6 13
40 SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 44.10 4/8 46.68 1 20
41 WM Burkhardt, Martin 50-54 44.77 3/4 40.96 5 14
42 YCFM Simonson, Jeff 35-39 45.00 3/5 40.32 5 14
43 YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 45.92 3/3 41.70 5 14
44 NAUT An, Peter 25-29 46.00 3/2 43.91 4 15
44 UC14 Maughan, Craig 65-69 46.00 3/6 47.34 2 17
46 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 46.70 3/7 42.82 7 12
47 FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 47.51 3/1 46.44 1 20
48 GOLD Wiedamann, Karl 75-79 47.80 3/8 50.36 2 17
49 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 48.54 2/4 50.13 2 17
50 GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 48.88 2/5 50.92 1 20
51 NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 49.20 2/3 49.08 4 15
52 NAUT Mercado, Gianni 18-24 49.33 2/6 48.87 3 16
53 PBM Marchbanks, Jerry 80-84 49.78 2/2 NS 0
54 HLJ Byron, John 55-59 50.00 2/7 48.99 8 11
55 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 52.25 2/1 51.80 6 13
56 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 52.53 2/8 51.36 4 15
57 YCFM Hickey, Ken 70-74 59.00 1/4 NS 0
58 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 1:02.00 1/5 1:01.01 6 13
59 GOLD Vila, Peter 18-24 1:02.52 1/3 50.38 5 14
60 FACT Kutanovski, Milan 85-89 1:06.00 1/6 1:44.67 1 20
61 FACT Corse, John 90-94 1:07.60 1/2 1:15.43 1 20
62 FACT Ralph, Gordon 85-89 1:10.00 1/7 NS 0
63 DN Peralta, Jose 55-59 1:10.10 1/1 1:06.67 9 9
64 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 1:12.00 1/8 1:22.69 2 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home