SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 224 Men 50 M Breast

64 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Warner, Shawn 29.72 8/5 30.37 1 20
YCFM Harwood, Caleb 34.40 7/1 37.55 2 17
HLJ Kraut, Brandon 40.00 4/6 NS 0
NAUT Douglas, Opio 49.20 2/3 49.08 4 15
NAUT Mercado, Gianni 49.33 2/6 48.87 3 16
GOLD Vila, Peter 1:02.52 1/3 50.38 5 14
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Litz, Jordan 30.00 8/3 29.59 1 20
YCFM Pierre, Damian 33.10 7/3 33.35 2 17
UC14 Mehta, Rian 39.00 5/8 41.13 3 16
NAUT An, Peter 46.00 3/2 43.91 4 15
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PAQM Armpriester, Ryan 42.77 4/7 42.78 1 20
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DN Mendez, Angel 35.09 6/7 34.06 1 20
DN Guerra, Efrain 36.54 5/4 36.78 2 17
DN Nuñez Jimenez, Andres 39.16 4/4 38.71 4 15
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 39.99 4/3 37.62 3 16
YCFM Simonson, Jeff 45.00 3/5 40.32 5 14
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 1:02.00 1/5 1:01.01 6 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Commings, Jeff 28.22 8/4 28.62 1 20
UC14 Silva, Victor 33.00 7/5 38.67 4 15
RMSC Palace, Mark 34.89 6/3 35.42 2 17
AZFL Declercq, Robert 36.30 6/8 39.62 5 14
DN Gonzalez Perez, Gregory 38.25 5/7 37.02 3 16
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 52.25 2/1 51.80 6 13
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 30.44 8/6 30.45 1 20
NCMS Dunson, David 32.20 8/1 33.21 2 17
NCMS Butcher, Rob 33.50 7/6 NS 0
DN Canó, Edward 34.56 6/4 36.79 7 12
UC14 Cotter, Eric 35.00 6/2 34.86 3 16
SFTL Mike, Adrian 35.50 6/1 35.85 4 15
DN Defillo Fernandez, Christian 37.37 5/6 36.63 6 13
PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 38.18 5/2 35.89 5 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Livingston, Terry 32.00 8/2 32.53 1 20
YCFM Mercer, Rich 32.50 7/4 33.06 2 17
UC14 Gonzalez, Jorge 34.16 7/7 34.19 3 16
SPAW Anderson, Eric 37.00 5/5 35.82 4 15
WM Burkhardt, Martin 44.77 3/4 40.96 5 14
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Wood, Steve 32.00 8/7 33.30 3 16
PBM Aubrey, Michael 32.38 8/8 32.39 1 20
UC55 Dyer, Andy 33.52 7/2 33.27 2 17
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 34.44 7/8 34.69 4 15
PBM Moreno, Al 35.00 6/6 NS 0
PBM St. Hilaire, Russ 44.00 4/1 42.68 6 13
YCFM Blalock, William 45.92 3/3 41.70 5 14
LVM Mitchell, Robert 46.70 3/7 42.82 7 12
HLJ Byron, John 50.00 2/7 48.99 8 11
DN Peralta, Jose 1:10.10 1/1 1:06.67 9 9
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Groselle, Jack 34.83 6/5 34.94 1 20
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 37.28 5/3 39.17 3 16
SFTL Dondi, Beda 38.80 5/1 NS 0
SPM Smith, Michael 39.59 4/5 37.85 2 17
NCMS Miller, Jamie 52.53 2/8 51.36 4 15
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Heacock, Robert 41.50 4/2 41.08 1 20
UC14 Maughan, Craig 46.00 3/6 47.34 2 17
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCHH Bedient, Jim 44.10 4/8 46.68 1 20
GAJA Zeigler, John 48.54 2/4 50.13 2 17
YCFM Hickey, Ken 59.00 1/4 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Schenk, Martin 47.51 3/1 46.44 1 20
GOLD Wiedamann, Karl 47.80 3/8 50.36 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD McIntyre, David 48.88 2/5 50.92 1 20
PBM Marchbanks, Jerry 49.78 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Kutanovski, Milan 1:06.00 1/6 1:44.67 1 20
FACT Ralph, Gordon 1:10.00 1/7 NS 0
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Corse, John 1:07.60 1/2 1:15.43 1 20
FACT Cornell, John 1:12.00 1/8 1:22.69 2 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home