SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 223 Women 50 M Breast

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Moro, Erin 35-39 37.70 7/4 38.36 1 20
2 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 38.38 7/5 NS 0
3 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 39.50 7/3 39.37 1 20
4 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 40.19 7/6 39.58 2 17
5 NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 40.60 7/2 39.75 1 20
6 PBM Wenzel, Chris 55-59 41.00 7/7 37.80 1 20
7 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 41.29 7/1 40.21 1 20
8 YCFM Bennett, Lisa 60-64 42.00 6/5 41.61 1 20
8 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 42.00 7/8 42.93 6 13
8 SYSM Groselle, Laura 55-59 42.00 6/4 NS 0
11 AQNT Givler, Ingrid 55-59 42.70 6/3 42.09 2 17
12 ENSW Ladd, Laura 50-54 43.52 6/6 40.64 3 16
13 DN Gonzalez, Tania 40-44 43.56 6/2 44.17 2 17
14 EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 44.00 6/8 39.23 1 20
14 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 55-59 44.00 6/1 42.38 3 16
14 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 44.00 5/4 43.41 2 17
14 RMSC Parker Palace, Kelly 55-59 44.00 6/7 NS 0
18 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 44.07 5/5 41.86 4 15
19 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 44.44 5/3 42.37 5 14
20 UC50 Stewart, Ann 45-49 45.00 5/2 NS 0
20 YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 50-54 45.00 5/6 NS 0
20 YCFM Zimmermann, Kathryn 50-54 45.00 5/2 NS 0
23 PBM Taber, Ellen 55-59 45.99 5/7 51.22 4 15
24 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 46.00 5/1 43.81 3 16
25 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 46.51 5/8 45.36 2 17
26 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 47.00 4/4 45.85 1 20
27 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 47.37 4/5 44.94 4 15
28 DN Javier, Jessica 25-29 47.41 4/3 47.22 2 17
29 YCFM Simonson, Ranae 35-39 49.00 4/6 46.01 3 16
30 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 51.31 4/2 50.54 3 16
31 SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 51.73 4/7 53.33 5 14
32 FACT Hackett, Jeanne 70-74 51.75 4/1 54.64 2 17
33 FACT Olmsted, Roxanne 65-69 52.07 4/8 52.50 1 20
34 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 75-79 52.40 3/4 51.26 1 20
35 DN Rodriguez, Elena 45-49 54.58 3/5 55.93 2 17
36 HOTM Januszewski, Cindy 50-54 55.00 3/3 52.31 7 12
37 NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 25-29 55.31 3/6 53.47 3 16
38 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 55.87 3/2 1:02.13 5 14
39 T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 56.00 3/7 NS 0
40 SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 56.59 3/1 1:00.20 6 13
41 UC50 Brown, Catherine 65-69 57.04 3/8 NS 0
42 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 57.43 2/4 56.35 3 16
43 DN Lara, Amelia 25-29 57.53 2/5 56.84 4 15
44 UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 57.82 2/3 55.67 2 17
45 YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 25-29 1:00.00 2/6 46.31 1 20
45 SCHH Carney, Rose 65-69 1:00.00 2/2 NS 0
47 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 1:01.18 2/7 1:59.52 4 15
48 YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:02.81 2/1 1:00.96 1 20
49 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 1:04.51 2/8 NS 0
50 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 75-79 1:13.81 1/4 1:19.72 2 17
51 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 1:23.27 1/5 1:21.18 1 20
52 PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 1:37.27 1/3 1:34.52 6 13
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home