SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 223 Women 50 M Breast

52 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 1:02.81 2/1 1:00.96 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DN Javier, Jessica 47.41 4/3 47.22 2 17
NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 55.31 3/6 53.47 3 16
DN Lara, Amelia 57.53 2/5 56.84 4 15
YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 1:00.00 2/6 46.31 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 40.60 7/2 39.75 1 20
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Moro, Erin 37.70 7/4 38.36 1 20
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 46.51 5/8 45.36 2 17
YCFM Simonson, Ranae 49.00 4/6 46.01 3 16
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Yocum, Kari 38.38 7/5 NS 0
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 41.29 7/1 40.21 1 20
DN Gonzalez, Tania 43.56 6/2 44.17 2 17
NCMS Law, Amanda 51.31 4/2 50.54 3 16
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EST Dawson, Deborah 44.00 6/8 39.23 1 20
UC50 Stewart, Ann 45.00 5/2 NS 0
DN Rodriguez, Elena 54.58 3/5 55.93 2 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 39.50 7/3 39.37 1 20
PALM Wilson, Jamie 40.19 7/6 39.58 2 17
SPM Zien, Livia 42.00 7/8 42.93 6 13
ENSW Ladd, Laura 43.52 6/6 40.64 3 16
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 44.07 5/5 41.86 4 15
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 44.44 5/3 42.37 5 14
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 45.00 5/6 NS 0
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathryn 45.00 5/2 NS 0
HOTM Januszewski, Cindy 55.00 3/3 52.31 7 12
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Wenzel, Chris 41.00 7/7 37.80 1 20
SYSM Groselle, Laura 42.00 6/4 NS 0
AQNT Givler, Ingrid 42.70 6/3 42.09 2 17
GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 44.00 6/1 42.38 3 16
RMSC Parker Palace, Kelly 44.00 6/7 NS 0
PBM Taber, Ellen 45.99 5/7 51.22 4 15
SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55.87 3/2 1:02.13 5 14
PBM Munro, Nancy 1:37.27 1/3 1:34.52 6 13
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Bennett, Lisa 42.00 6/5 41.61 1 20
GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 44.00 5/4 43.41 2 17
NCMS Alton, Dale 46.00 5/1 43.81 3 16
PBM Moak, Mary 47.37 4/5 44.94 4 15
SCHH Vik, Vicki 51.73 4/7 53.33 5 14
SCHH Walsh, Debra 56.59 3/1 1:00.20 6 13
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Olmsted, Roxanne 52.07 4/8 52.50 1 20
UC50 Brown, Catherine 57.04 3/8 NS 0
UC45 Briggs, Ellen 57.82 2/3 55.67 2 17
SCHH Carney, Rose 1:00.00 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 47.00 4/4 45.85 1 20
FACT Hackett, Jeanne 51.75 4/1 54.64 2 17
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 57.43 2/4 56.35 3 16
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 1:01.18 2/7 1:59.52 4 15
SCHH Tullie, Ann 1:04.51 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 52.40 3/4 51.26 1 20
T2NM Jebe, Margit 56.00 3/7 NS 0
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 1:13.81 1/4 1:19.72 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Henderson, Martha 1:23.27 1/5 1:21.18 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home