SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 222 Men 100 M Back

40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Commings, Jeff 40-44 57.72 6/4 57.83 1 20
2 BDO Christensen, Eric 40-44 59.55 6/5 1:00.41 2 17
3 YCFM Jones, Brett 30-34 59.99 6/3 NS 0
4 YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 1:00.84 6/6 1:06.21 1 20
5 AZFL Goncalves Ferreira, Guilherm 30-34 1:02.99 6/2 1:02.79 1 20
6 AZFL Figari, Aurelio 25-29 1:05.50 6/1 1:08.63 2 17
7 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 1:06.17 6/8 NS 0
8 DN Santos Gomez, Claudio 35-39 1:08.84 5/4 1:11.02 1 20
9 UC14 Krieger, Dima 50-54 1:12.59 5/5 1:12.78 1 20
10 SFTL Zubero, David 55-59 1:16.08 5/3 1:08.55 2 17
11 PBM Caudrillier, Francois 55-59 1:16.46 5/6 1:14.94 3 16
12 DN Ramos, Eric 40-44 1:16.66 5/2 1:16.66 5 14
13 SPAW Baxter, Duane 40-44 1:17.00 5/7 1:12.50 3 16
14 GOLD Greve, Jesse 25-29 1:17.71 5/1 1:14.41 3 16
15 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 1:18.97 5/8 1:15.69 4 15
16 UTAH Treiman, Gerald 55-59 1:19.36 4/4 NS 0
17 SPM Nixon, John 60-64 1:20.00 4/5 1:16.45 1 20
18 GOLD McMillen, Scott 60-64 1:20.50 4/3 1:21.62 3 16
19 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 1:20.89 4/6 1:31.51 1 20
20 CFMS Love, Donald 60-64 1:21.50 4/2 1:20.87 2 17
21 NCMS Carlson, Eric 55-59 1:24.00 4/7 NS 0
22 NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:28.73 4/1 1:26.43 1 20
23 NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 1:29.50 4/8 1:32.60 4 15
24 UC14 Maughan, Craig 65-69 1:33.00 3/4 1:41.74 1 20
25 NAUT Soules, Ian 18-24 1:37.49 3/5 1:31.50 2 17
26 FACT Dickson, Todd 60-64 1:37.50 3/3 1:36.55 4 15
27 DN Nouel, Ricardo 50-54 1:40.34 3/6 1:40.68 2 17
28 GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 1:45.00 3/2 1:43.25 2 17
29 GOLD Dykstra, Bill 80-84 1:45.50 3/7 1:53.39 1 20
30 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:45.86 3/1 1:54.80 1 20
31 SYSM Oakes, David 75-79 1:47.00 3/8 1:42.40 1 20
31 YCFM Hickey, Ken 70-74 1:47.00 2/4 NS 0
33 YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 1:48.00 2/5 NS 0
34 GOLD Caro, Orlando 30-34 1:56.11 2/3 1:52.61 2 17
35 DN Rodriguez, Jose 40-44 2:09.06 2/6 2:21.12 6 13
36 DN Utate, Juan 40-44 2:09.10 2/2 DQ 0
37 FACT Ralph, Gordon 85-89 2:10.00 2/7 2:16.19 1 20
38 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 2:14.00 1/4 2:11.55 2 17
39 GOLD Rapperport, Alan 80-84 2:40.00 1/5 2:23.98 2 17
40 DN Rodriguez, Gregorio 65-69 3:24.96 1/3 3:04.42 3 16
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home