SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 221 Women 100 M Back

44 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAUT Grant, Gina 1:50.86 3/2 1:52.89 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AZFL Colorado, Carolina 59.34 6/4 1:04.55 1 20
PBM Gray, Elizabeth 1:16.59 6/1 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 1:14.22 6/3 NS 0
YCFM Holz, Kirsten 1:14.99 6/6 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Yocum, Kari 1:11.99 6/5 NS 0
EST Limke, Tobi 1:15.20 6/2 NS 0
YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 1:23.80 5/4 NS 0
DN Castaneda, Susan 1:33.78 4/7 1:33.43 1 20
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPM Texel, Paula 1:16.00 6/7 1:15.98 2 17
COOG Visser, Linda 1:17.50 6/8 1:14.15 1 20
SFTL Lassen, Megan 1:35.77 4/8 NS 0
YCFM Norton, Valarie 1:50.00 3/6 2:00.58 3 16
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 1:27.00 5/3 NS 0
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathryn 1:27.00 5/3 NS 0
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 1:28.88 5/1 1:24.35 2 17
NCMS Gregory, Carol 1:30.77 4/4 1:32.44 3 16
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 1:35.00 4/1 1:20.34 1 20
WMAC Dilworth, Elyce 1:45.00 3/3 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 1:27.00 5/2 1:21.59 1 20
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 1:27.00 5/6 1:36.17 2 17
FACT Johnson, Andrea 1:33.00 4/2 NS 0
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 1:53.80 3/1 2:00.05 3 16
SFTL Grady, Marci 2:10.77 2/3 2:09.93 4 15
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Amick, Beverly 1:27.54 5/7 1:27.08 2 17
BCTM Craffey, Joan 1:30.41 5/8 1:25.76 1 20
NCMS Alton, Dale 1:33.00 4/6 NS 0
FACT McNulty, Barbara 1:38.61 3/4 1:42.36 3 16
SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 2:20.00 2/6 2:28.66 4 15
FACT Grossman, Gail 2:20.50 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CFMS Fulton, Linda 1:32.34 4/5 1:28.04 1 20
SYSM Moore, Meredith 1:45.00 3/5 1:38.23 2 17
UC45 Briggs, Ellen 1:58.95 2/4 1:52.60 3 16
UC50 Brown, Catherine 2:00.64 2/5 NS 0
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 3:23.03 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Uustal, Diann 1:24.72 5/5 1:26.03 1 20
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 1:52.15 3/7 1:44.62 2 17
SYSM Miller, Jan 2:24.72 2/7 2:43.00 3 16
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 2:53.00 1/4 3:57.00 4 15
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
T2NM Jebe, Margit 1:54.30 3/8 2:02.93 1 20
SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 2:39.14 2/1 2:46.54 3 16
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 2:48.87 2/8 2:42.91 2 17
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Campbell, Joan 2:57.16 1/5 2:52.42 1 20
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 1:32.37 4/3 2:04.90 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home