SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 216 Men 50 M Back

62 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAUT Mercado, Gianni 44.46 4/1 47.29 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Sauter, Trace 29.35 8/2 30.28 1 20
AZFL Figari, Aurelio 32.89 7/6 30.97 2 17
UC14 Mehta, Rian 37.00 5/2 39.00 3 16
NAUT An, Peter 39.00 4/4 41.87 4 15
NAUT Jones, Matt 40.93 4/6 43.07 5 14
GOLD Dager, Ricardo 1:07.21 1/6 1:06.21 6 13
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Jones, Brett 28.49 8/3 29.17 2 17
UC50 Barahona, Roy 32.00 7/5 28.98 1 20
GOLD Caro, Orlando 51.22 2/4 51.13 3 16
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 28.00 8/5 27.65 1 20
DN Santos Gomez, Claudio 31.60 8/8 32.07 2 17
YCFM Simonson, Jeff 35.00 6/6 33.16 3 16
METR Simms, Carlington 35.00 6/2 34.15 4 15
GOLD Shipp, Peter 35.80 5/5 NS 0
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 39.99 4/5 40.66 5 14
AZFL Moran, Juan 44.00 4/2 NS 0
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 1:04.00 1/5 1:01.32 6 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Commings, Jeff 28.50 8/6 27.87 1 20
SFTL Williams, Ryan 30.37 8/7 30.25 2 17
UC14 Silva, Victor 32.00 7/4 36.76 6 13
DN Ramos, Eric 34.50 7/8 34.12 4 15
SPAW Baxter, Duane 35.00 6/3 32.48 3 16
DN Gonzalez Perez, Gregory 35.28 6/7 35.52 5 14
SFTL Streiner, Jarret 38.34 5/8 37.11 7 12
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 53.15 2/3 DQ 0
DN Utate, Juan 53.20 2/6 53.53 8 11
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Butcher, Rob 35.00 6/5 38.04 2 17
DN Canó, Edward 35.59 5/4 35.59 1 20
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC14 Krieger, Dima 32.90 7/2 34.01 1 20
DN Nouel, Ricardo 44.69 4/8 44.22 3 16
WM Burkhardt, Martin 45.00 3/5 42.50 2 17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Wood, Steve 27.62 8/4 28.53 1 20
SFTL Zubero, David 32.77 7/3 31.24 2 17
UC14 Salomon, Greg 33.25 7/7 32.58 3 16
PBM Caudrillier, Francois 34.88 6/4 33.90 4 15
NCMS Carlson, Eric 38.01 5/1 39.74 6 13
LVM Mitchell, Robert 40.71 4/3 38.66 5 14
DN Peralta, Jose 55.22 2/7 51.89 7 12
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 30.41 8/1 NS 0
AZFL Parra, Francisco 35.50 6/1 36.02 2 17
SPM Nixon, John 36.00 5/6 35.61 1 20
GOLD McMillen, Scott 36.00 5/3 36.47 3 16
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 37.71 5/7 NS 0
FACT Dickson, Todd 45.00 3/6 46.80 4 15
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 49.00 3/8 NS 0
SCHH Bastian, Tom 52.00 2/5 57.76 5 14
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Middleton, Marc 33.60 7/1 NS 0
PBM Heacock, Robert 35.50 6/8 37.13 1 20
UC14 Maughan, Craig 45.00 3/3 44.66 2 17
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCHH Bedient, Jim 47.50 3/2 49.35 1 20
YCFM Hickey, Ken 47.70 3/7 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Oakes, David 45.00 3/4 43.96 1 20
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 55.00 2/2 56.89 3 16
SYSM Browne, James 1:00.00 1/4 54.99 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD McIntyre, David 44.36 4/7 45.42 1 20
GOLD Dykstra, Bill 47.70 3/1 NS 0
GOLD Rapperport, Alan 59.00 2/8 1:04.75 2 17
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Ralph, Gordon 59.00 2/1 58.56 1 20
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Cornell, John 1:04.00 1/3 1:09.96 1 20
FACT Graves, Edwin 1:10.50 1/2 NS 0
FACT Corse, John 1:15.14 1/7 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home