SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 215 Women 50 M Back

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 35-39 33.47 7/4 33.85 1 20
2 PBM Smith, Rebecca 40-44 33.77 7/5 NS 0
3 UC50 Stewart, Ann 45-49 33.93 7/3 34.29 2 17
4 YCFM Holz, Kirsten 35-39 34.66 7/6 NS 0
5 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 35.24 7/2 36.39 1 20
6 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 35.50 7/7 33.99 1 20
7 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 36.00 7/8 34.09 1 20
7 SYSM Kirkpatrick, Laura 55-59 36.00 7/1 36.61 2 17
9 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 36.39 6/4 34.52 2 17
10 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 37.50 6/5 37.06 2 17
11 PBM Gray, Elizabeth 30-34 37.74 6/3 32.54 1 20
12 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 37.80 6/6 35.93 1 20
13 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 38.72 6/2 38.57 3 16
14 YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 40-44 39.00 6/7 37.74 3 16
15 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 39.22 6/1 40.25 1 20
16 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 39.54 6/8 40.11 2 17
17 NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 40.00 5/3 37.90 2 17
17 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 55-59 40.00 5/4 37.92 3 16
17 YCFM Bennett, Lisa 60-64 40.00 5/5 38.30 1 20
20 YCFM Baker, Kimberly 40-44 40.51 5/6 40.56 4 15
21 CFMS Fulton, Linda 65-69 40.58 5/2 39.89 1 20
22 YCFM Simonson, Ranae 35-39 42.00 5/7 41.69 2 17
23 DN Castaneda, Susan 40-44 42.12 5/1 43.00 5 14
24 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 43.15 5/8 43.90 4 15
25 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 43.57 4/4 56.84 1 20
26 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 44.00 4/5 44.87 3 16
27 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 44.40 4/3 43.98 4 15
28 LNRS Helmrich, Susan 60-64 44.80 4/6 NS 0
29 PBM Taber, Ellen 55-59 44.99 4/2 NS 0
30 SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 45.00 4/1 46.05 2 17
30 YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 45.00 4/7 50.88 4 15
32 WMAC Dilworth, Elyce 50-54 48.00 4/8 47.81 5 14
33 HOTM Januszewski, Cindy 50-54 50.00 3/4 48.04 6 13
34 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 50.85 3/5 47.83 2 17
35 UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 51.66 3/3 49.93 3 16
36 T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 52.00 3/6 51.97 1 20
37 UC50 Brown, Catherine 65-69 52.05 3/2 NS 0
38 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 52.07 3/7 50.25 4 15
39 DN Garcia, Astrid 55-59 52.69 3/1 53.54 5 14
40 CFMS Easterly, Emily 35-39 53.00 3/8 55.01 3 16
41 ENSW Richardson, Billie 45-49 54.00 2/4 48.29 3 16
41 NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 25-29 54.00 2/5 1:01.19 1 20
43 SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 54.05 2/3 56.60 5 14
44 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 75-79 55.66 2/6 56.36 2 17
45 SCHH Carney, Rose 65-69 56.00 2/2 NS 0
46 SCHH Hines, Joanne 55-59 58.00 2/7 53.55 6 13
47 SFTL Grady, Marci 55-59 59.77 2/1 1:00.52 7 12
48 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 1:05.00 2/8 1:07.51 6 13
49 SYSM Miller, Jan 70-74 1:06.35 1/4 1:15.32 3 16
50 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 1:10.00 1/5 56.18 1 20
51 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 75-79 1:10.57 1/3 1:14.38 3 16
52 YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:15.00 1/6 DQ 0
53 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 1:15.46 1/2 1:20.19 4 15
54 SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 75-79 1:16.50 1/7 1:18.07 4 15
55 PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 1:16.64 1/1 1:27.46 8 11
56 FMM Hutinger, Margie 75-79 1:30.33 1/8 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home