SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 210 Men 200 M Breast

31 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Litz, Jordan 25-29 2:30.00 4/4 2:24.62 1 20
2 YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 2:39.50 4/5 2:28.48 1 20
3 NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 2:42.00 4/3 2:46.69 2 17
4 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 2:45.00 4/6 2:45.01 1 20
5 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 2:46.71 4/2 2:45.60 1 20
6 NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 2:47.75 4/7 2:48.80 3 16
7 PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 2:48.13 4/1 2:48.11 1 20
8 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 2:48.81 4/8 2:54.02 2 17
9 PBM Moreno, Al 55-59 2:56.30 3/4 NS 0
10 RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 3:00.76 3/5 3:00.48 1 20
11 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 3:01.19 3/3 3:01.79 5 14
12 DN Guerra, Efrain 35-39 3:03.24 3/6 3:03.17 2 17
13 SFTL Mike, Adrian 45-49 3:10.00 3/2 2:59.24 4 15
14 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 3:12.11 3/7 3:02.75 2 17
15 SPM Robinson, Hank 50-54 3:19.22 3/1 NS 0
16 UC14 Mehta, Rian 25-29 3:20.00 3/8 3:39.05 2 17
17 DN Vargas, Carlos 45-49 3:21.99 2/4 3:16.37 6 13
18 WM Burkhardt, Martin 50-54 3:24.84 2/5 3:14.83 2 17
19 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 3:29.99 2/3 3:13.70 3 16
20 DN Nuñez Jimenez, Andres 35-39 3:32.14 2/6 3:35.84 4 15
21 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 3:40.01 2/2 3:59.99 1 20
22 GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 3:43.19 2/7 NS 0
23 GOLD Vila, Peter 18-24 3:48.05 2/1 3:53.90 2 17
24 NAUT Soules, Ian 18-24 3:56.65 2/8 3:44.05 1 20
25 HLJ Byron, John 55-59 4:00.00 1/4 3:51.08 3 16
26 PBM Marchbanks, Jerry 80-84 4:03.02 1/5 4:27.87 1 20
27 FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 4:04.12 1/3 3:53.33 1 20
28 GOLD Wiedamann, Karl 75-79 4:10.20 1/6 4:22.89 2 17
29 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 4:26.58 1/2 4:30.02 1 20
30 YCFM Hickey, Ken 70-74 4:28.11 1/7 NS 0
31 FACT Ralph, Gordon 85-89 5:20.00 1/1 5:51.77 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home