SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 208 Men 25 M Free

81 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Warner, Shawn 10.32 11/4 11.01 1 20
NAUT Douglas, Opio 14.00 7/2 14.93 2 17
GOLD Vila, Peter 17.76 4/3 17.63 3 16
GOLD Lopez, Luis 42.00 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Litz, Jordan 10.80 11/5 11.04 1 20
NCMS Sauter, Trace 12.00 11/8 12.05 2 17
AZFL Figari, Aurelio 14.50 6/6 12.25 3 16
UC14 Mehta, Rian 14.50 6/4 15.22 5 14
NAUT An, Peter 15.00 5/4 13.33 4 15
GOLD Dager, Ricardo 24.11 3/8 20.77 6 13
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Jones, Brett 11.24 11/6 11.23 1 20
GOLD Caro, Orlando 19.11 4/8 20.51 2 17
GOLD Montero, Ramon 35.11 1/4 29.22 3 16
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 11.10 11/3 10.95 1 20
DN Melo, Juan 12.00 10/4 14.85 5 14
AZFL Moran, Juan 14.00 7/7 13.73 3 16
YCFM Simonson, Jeff 15.00 5/6 12.91 2 17
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 15.99 5/7 14.55 4 15
GOLD Perry, Nicholas 20.00 3/6 NS 0
GOLD Silvera, Marcos 25.04 2/3 22.08 6 13
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 26.09 2/2 27.78 7 12
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Phillips, Tom 12.02 10/3 11.83 2 17
YCFM Matthias, Andy 12.50 10/7 12.12 3 16
AZFL Declercq, Robert 12.50 10/2 13.24 6 13
NCMS Atwater, Jonathan 13.00 9/6 11.81 1 20
SFTL Streiner, Jarret 13.05 8/4 12.51 4 15
RMSC Palace, Mark 13.21 8/5 13.21 5 14
YCFM Deutch, Steven 25.43 2/6 25.47 7 12
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Butcher, Rob 11.70 11/7 11.98 1 20
UC14 Cotter, Eric 12.50 10/1 12.36 2 17
AMT Schiffner, Dirk 12.50 10/8 12.82 4 15
YCFM Sadovnik, Ricardo 13.02 9/1 13.24 5 14
DN Canó, Edward 13.03 9/8 13.32 6 13
PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 13.30 8/3 12.66 3 16
YCFM Lill, Frank 13.99 7/4 13.74 8 11
SPM Herman, Eric 14.41 7/8 14.27 9 9
DN Aguilera, Alberto 15.00 8/7 13.54 7 12
UC14 Morales, Jose 18.47 4/1 16.02 10 7
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Mercer, Rich 11.80 11/1 12.28 1 20
YCFM Livingston, Terry 13.00 9/3 12.38 2 17
SFTL Fischer, Andy 14.00 7/3 12.73 3 16
PBM Jones, Thomas 14.00 7/6 15.10 5 14
COOG Keen, John 14.50 6/3 14.98 4 15
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Gaines, Ambrose 11.24 11/2 12.35 2 17
YCFM Beattie, John 12.31 10/6 12.48 3 16
UC14 Salomon, Greg 12.54 9/4 12.16 1 20
PBM Moreno, Al 13.00 9/2 14.12 6 13
LVM Mitchell, Robert 13.01 9/7 14.14 7 12
NCMS Carlson, Eric 13.50 8/6 13.68 4 15
PBM St. Hilaire, Russ 15.00 5/5 14.03 5 14
UC50 Eckart, Kim 15.00 6/1 14.56 9 9
TYSM Zentmeyer, Donald 18.00 4/6 14.15 8 11
SPM Lauwers, Gregory 20.00 3/5 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AZFL Parra, Francisco 12.02 10/5 12.80 1 20
UC14 Ehmke, Frederick 13.50 8/2 12.89 2 17
SFTL Dondi, Beda 13.53 1/7 NS 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 13.74 8/8 13.91 4 15
GOLD McMillen, Scott 14.00 7/1 14.27 6 13
RMSC Tanner, Chuck 15.00 6/8 14.17 5 14
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 15.80 5/2 NS 0
SPM Smith, Michael 16.05 4/5 13.03 3 16
SCHH Bastian, Tom 18.00 4/7 18.59 7 12
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Middleton, Marc 12.80 9/5 12.54 1 20
PBM Heacock, Robert 14.00 7/5 13.97 2 17
GAJA Delair, Stan 25.00 2/4 18.61 3 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lodwig, Keefe 13.56 8/1 14.69 2 17
PBM Quiggin, David 14.50 6/5 13.94 1 20
FACT Ross, Mark 14.56 6/2 15.16 3 16
SCHH Bedient, Jim 14.90 6/7 15.79 4 15
SCHH Gordon, Pete 16.00 5/1 19.17 5 14
YCFM Hickey, Ken 16.00 5/8 NS 0
SCHH Sealey, Don 16.03 4/4 20.16 6 13
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Oakes, David 18.00 4/2 16.64 1 20
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 20.00 3/4 18.61 2 17
SYSM Browne, James 25.00 2/5 18.64 3 16
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Rapperport, Alan 20.00 3/3 22.53 2 17
GOLD Dykstra, Bill 22.00 3/2 17.90 1 20
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Kutanovski, Milan 22.64 3/7 27.22 1 20
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Cornell, John 24.00 3/1 26.13 2 17
FACT Corse, John 30.69 2/7 22.69 1 20
FACT Graves, Edwin 43.40 1/3 30.82 3 16
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home