SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 204 Men 100 M IM

67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Litz, Jordan 25-29 57.00 9/4 57.95 1 20
2 ARIZ Commings, Jeff 40-44 57.19 9/5 57.86 1 20
3 PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 58.50 9/3 1:00.14 1 20
4 SFTL Williams, Ryan 40-44 1:00.97 9/6 1:03.78 2 17
5 YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 1:01.76 9/2 1:03.87 1 20
6 YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 1:02.52 9/7 1:03.78 1 20
7 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 1:04.00 9/1 1:06.75 1 20
8 YCFM Pierre, Damian 25-29 1:04.50 9/8 1:05.64 2 17
9 UC55 Dyer, Andy 55-59 1:06.36 8/4 1:08.64 2 17
10 SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 1:07.15 8/5 1:08.94 1 20
11 PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 1:07.35 8/3 NS 0
12 DN Santos Gomez, Claudio 35-39 1:08.74 8/6 1:09.41 2 17
13 YCFM O'Domski, Chris 25-29 1:09.00 8/2 1:06.86 3 16
13 SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 1:09.00 8/7 1:07.97 2 17
15 DN Ovalles, Alex 45-49 1:10.00 8/1 1:10.62 1 20
15 YCFM Harwood, Caleb 18-24 1:10.00 8/8 1:13.70 3 16
17 YCFM Kroupa, Andy 45-49 1:10.11 7/4 NS 0
18 RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 1:10.22 7/5 1:11.96 5 14
19 UC14 Krieger, Dima 50-54 1:10.26 7/3 1:10.03 3 16
20 DN Mendez, Angel 35-39 1:10.32 7/6 1:10.34 3 16
21 AZFL Figari, Aurelio 25-29 1:10.50 7/2 1:09.30 4 15
22 NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 1:11.00 7/7 1:10.98 2 17
23 UC14 Gonzalez, Jorge 50-54 1:11.62 7/1 1:12.84 4 15
24 YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 1:12.00 7/8 1:10.57 3 16
24 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 1:12.00 6/4 1:14.01 4 15
26 DN Defillo Fernandez, Christian 45-49 1:13.41 6/5 1:12.36 3 16
27 UC14 Salomon, Greg 55-59 1:14.00 6/3 1:12.60 3 16
28 PBM Caudrillier, Francois 55-59 1:14.10 6/6 1:14.50 5 14
29 PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 1:14.33 6/2 1:12.82 4 15
30 PBM Childs, Lee 65-69 1:15.00 6/7 1:15.72 1 20
30 TYSM Zentmeyer, Donald 55-59 1:15.00 6/1 1:21.05 8 11
30 AZFL Declercq, Robert 40-44 1:15.00 6/8 1:22.26 8 11
33 SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 1:15.12 5/4 1:14.93 6 13
34 GOLD Shipp, Peter 35-39 1:15.93 5/5 1:15.08 4 15
35 PBM Moreno, Al 55-59 1:16.20 5/3 1:19.32 6 13
36 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 1:16.33 4/7 NS 0
37 SPAW Baxter, Duane 40-44 1:17.00 5/2 1:11.76 4 15
38 GOLD McMillen, Scott 60-64 1:18.50 5/7 1:21.05 2 17
38 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 1:18.50 5/1 1:21.12 2 17
40 DN Ramos, Eric 40-44 1:18.56 5/8 1:16.24 7 12
41 SYSM Mitchinson, Dean 45-49 1:19.95 4/4 1:20.68 6 13
42 HLJ Kraut, Brandon 18-24 1:20.00 4/3 1:10.21 2 17
42 UC14 Silva, Victor 40-44 1:20.00 4/5 NS 0
44 DN Aguilera, Alberto 45-49 1:21.76 4/6 1:16.50 5 14
45 CFMS Love, Donald 60-64 1:22.50 4/2 1:22.47 3 16
46 PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 1:24.00 5/6 1:23.14 1 20
47 SPM Lauwers, Gregory 55-59 1:27.00 4/1 NS 0
48 NAUT An, Peter 25-29 1:27.46 4/8 1:22.96 5 14
49 NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:27.89 3/4 1:24.91 4 15
50 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 1:28.87 3/5 1:20.67 7 12
51 WM Burkhardt, Martin 50-54 1:29.43 3/3 1:25.35 5 14
52 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 1:29.99 3/6 1:19.15 6 13
53 METR Simms, Carlington 35-39 1:30.00 3/2 1:16.52 5 14
54 UC14 Maughan, Craig 65-69 1:35.00 3/7 1:34.03 3 16
55 DN Melo, Juan 35-39 1:36.19 3/1 1:34.74 7 12
56 NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 1:36.94 3/8 1:40.02 6 13
57 FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 1:38.00 2/4 1:37.73 1 20
58 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 1:39.09 2/5 DQ 0
59 NAUT Soules, Ian 18-24 1:39.96 2/3 1:28.72 5 14
60 YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 1:40.00 2/6 1:27.16 9 9
61 SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 1:40.80 2/2 1:42.30 2 17
62 GOLD Vila, Peter 18-24 1:43.43 2/7 1:41.68 6 13
63 PBM Marchbanks, Jerry 80-84 1:43.63 2/1 1:51.47 1 20
64 FACT Ralph, Gordon 85-89 2:10.00 2/8 2:20.66 1 20
65 SYSM Browne, James 75-79 2:15.00 1/4 2:11.66 2 17
66 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 2:30.00 1/5 2:45.12 1 20
67 FACT Corse, John 90-94 3:52.61 1/3 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home