SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 203 Women 100 M IM

54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:13.00 7/4 1:12.93 1 20
2 EST Limke, Tobi 40-44 1:14.80 7/5 NS 0
3 PBM Jones, Eney 55-59 1:15.22 7/3 1:27.35 2 17
4 YCFM Holz, Kirsten 35-39 1:15.99 7/6 1:17.90 1 20
5 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:16.92 7/2 1:19.76 1 20
6 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 1:17.50 7/7 NS 0
7 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:18.49 7/1 1:16.80 1 20
8 PBM Wenzel, Chris 55-59 1:18.50 7/8 1:18.07 1 20
9 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:19.80 6/4 1:21.25 2 17
10 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:20.00 6/5 1:18.69 2 17
10 YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 40-44 1:20.00 6/3 1:22.22 2 17
12 YCFM Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:22.00 6/6 1:22.82 1 20
13 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 1:22.91 6/2 1:24.70 4 15
14 PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 30-34 1:24.00 6/7 1:27.02 1 20
15 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:25.64 6/1 1:26.75 1 20
16 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 1:26.00 6/8 1:27.50 5 14
17 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:26.41 5/4 1:27.28 2 17
18 DN Gonzalez, Tania 40-44 1:27.47 5/5 1:29.23 3 16
19 INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 1:29.38 5/3 1:30.37 3 16
20 SYSM Groselle, Laura 55-59 1:30.00 5/6 NS 0
21 SPM Clark, Dawn 50-54 1:30.34 5/2 1:28.29 6 13
22 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:31.00 5/7 1:33.25 5 14
23 SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 1:31.04 5/1 1:31.31 3 16
24 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:31.46 5/8 1:32.05 7 12
25 DN Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal 25-29 1:31.63 4/4 1:33.83 1 20
26 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 1:32.00 4/5 1:32.65 4 15
27 LNRS Helmrich, Susan 60-64 1:40.60 4/3 NS 0
28 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 1:43.56 4/6 1:41.93 7 12
29 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 1:44.27 4/2 1:50.78 9 9
30 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 1:45.00 4/1 1:53.73 1 20
30 YCFM Martin, Denise 60-64 1:45.00 4/7 1:34.72 6 13
32 YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 1:45.84 4/8 1:35.66 3 16
33 SFTL Grady, Marci 55-59 1:49.73 3/4 1:50.44 4 15
34 SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 1:50.46 3/5 1:44.68 8 11
35 CFMS Easterly, Emily 35-39 1:52.00 3/3 1:47.04 2 17
36 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 55-59 1:52.10 3/6 1:52.51 5 14
37 UC50 Brown, Catherine 65-69 1:53.23 3/2 NS 0
38 T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 1:53.30 3/7 1:57.90 1 20
39 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:55.05 3/1 1:23.09 3 16
40 SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 1:56.38 3/8 2:03.91 10 7
41 NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 25-29 1:56.91 2/4 1:52.15 2 17
42 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 1:58.77 2/5 1:46.77 4 15
43 YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 2:00.00 2/3 1:50.43 4 15
44 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 2:05.63 2/6 2:08.69 6 13
45 DN Lara, Amelia 25-29 2:10.53 2/2 DQ 0
46 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 2:15.81 2/7 NS 0
47 SCHH Carney, Rose 65-69 2:18.00 2/1 NS 0
48 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 2:20.00 2/8 2:48.77 11 6
49 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 2:26.23 1/4 2:29.92 1 20
50 PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 3:07.16 1/5 3:00.29 7 12
51 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 3:11.67 1/3 3:24.24 1 20
52 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 3:15.20 1/6 2:37.84 2 17
53 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 4:20.00 1/2 2:09.78 2 17
54 YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 5:00.00 1/7 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home