SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 203 Women 100 M IM

54 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAUT Grant, Gina 1:45.00 4/1 1:53.73 1 20
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 4:20.00 1/2 2:09.78 2 17
YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 5:00.00 1/7 DQ 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DN Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal 1:31.63 4/4 1:33.83 1 20
NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 1:56.91 2/4 1:52.15 2 17
DN Lara, Amelia 2:10.53 2/2 DQ 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 1:24.00 6/7 1:27.02 1 20
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Holz, Kirsten 1:15.99 7/6 1:17.90 1 20
CFMS Easterly, Emily 1:52.00 3/3 1:47.04 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EST Limke, Tobi 1:14.80 7/5 NS 0
PALM Yocum, Kari 1:17.50 7/7 NS 0
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 1:18.49 7/1 1:16.80 1 20
YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 1:20.00 6/3 1:22.22 2 17
DN Gonzalez, Tania 1:27.47 5/5 1:29.23 3 16
NCMS Law, Amanda 1:58.77 2/5 1:46.77 4 15
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COOG Visser, Linda 1:13.00 7/4 1:12.93 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 1:20.00 6/5 1:18.69 2 17
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 1:31.04 5/1 1:31.31 3 16
YCFM Norton, Valarie 2:00.00 2/3 1:50.43 4 15
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Wilson, Jamie 1:16.92 7/2 1:19.76 1 20
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 1:19.80 6/4 1:21.25 2 17
SPM Westerman, Karen 1:22.91 6/2 1:24.70 4 15
SPM Zien, Livia 1:26.00 6/8 1:27.50 5 14
SPM Clark, Dawn 1:30.34 5/2 1:28.29 6 13
NCMS Gregory, Carol 1:31.46 5/8 1:32.05 7 12
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 1:55.05 3/1 1:23.09 3 16
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Jones, Eney 1:15.22 7/3 1:27.35 2 17
PBM Wenzel, Chris 1:18.50 7/8 1:18.07 1 20
SYSM Groselle, Laura 1:30.00 5/6 NS 0
YCFM Hoff, Cathy 1:45.84 4/8 1:35.66 3 16
SFTL Grady, Marci 1:49.73 3/4 1:50.44 4 15
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 1:52.10 3/6 1:52.51 5 14
SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 2:05.63 2/6 2:08.69 6 13
PBM Munro, Nancy 3:07.16 1/5 3:00.29 7 12
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Bennett, Lisa 1:22.00 6/6 1:22.82 1 20
NCMS Amick, Beverly 1:26.41 5/4 1:27.28 2 17
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 1:29.38 5/3 1:30.37 3 16
NCMS Alton, Dale 1:31.00 5/7 1:33.25 5 14
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 1:32.00 4/5 1:32.65 4 15
LNRS Helmrich, Susan 1:40.60 4/3 NS 0
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 1:43.56 4/6 1:41.93 7 12
SCHH Bastian, Marian 1:44.27 4/2 1:50.78 9 9
YCFM Martin, Denise 1:45.00 4/7 1:34.72 6 13
SCHH Vik, Vicki 1:50.46 3/5 1:44.68 8 11
SCHH Walsh, Debra 1:56.38 3/8 2:03.91 10 7
SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 2:20.00 2/8 2:48.77 11 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC50 Brown, Catherine 1:53.23 3/2 NS 0
SCHH Carney, Rose 2:18.00 2/1 NS 0
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 3:11.67 1/3 3:24.24 1 20
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Uustal, Diann 1:25.64 6/1 1:26.75 1 20
SCHH Tullie, Ann 2:15.81 2/7 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
T2NM Jebe, Margit 1:53.30 3/7 1:57.90 1 20
MARY Weston, Frances 3:15.20 1/6 2:37.84 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Henderson, Martha 2:26.23 1/4 2:29.92 1 20
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home