SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 110 Men 25 M Fly

64 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Litz, Jordan 25-29 11.00 8/4 11.99 1 20
2 PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 11.43 8/5 12.34 1 20
3 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 11.75 8/3 11.59 1 20
4 YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 12.50 8/6 12.72 1 20
5 DN Canó, Edward 45-49 12.95 8/2 14.38 7 12
6 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 12.97 8/7 13.28 3 16
7 YCFM Gaines, Ambrose 55-59 12.99 8/1 13.53 3 16
8 NCMS Atwater, Jonathan 40-44 13.00 7/4 12.75 1 20
8 DN Melo, Juan 35-39 13.00 8/8 17.02 3 16
10 YCFM Kroupa, Andy 45-49 13.05 7/5 NS 0
11 PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 13.13 7/3 NS 0
12 YCFM Beattie, John 55-59 13.18 7/6 13.17 2 17
13 DN Gonzalez Perez, Gregory 40-44 13.20 7/2 13.43 5 14
13 YCFM Middleton, Marc 65-69 13.20 7/7 NS 0
15 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 13.50 7/1 13.28 2 17
15 YCFM Mercer, Rich 50-54 13.50 7/8 13.46 3 16
17 NEM Phillips, Tom 40-44 13.64 6/4 13.13 2 17
18 NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 13.65 6/5 13.62 4 15
19 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 13.98 6/3 15.27 6 13
20 NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 14.00 6/7 13.43 2 17
20 SPM Freeman, Stephan 60-64 14.00 6/6 15.23 2 17
20 UC14 Salomon, Greg 55-59 14.00 6/2 NS 0
23 SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 14.04 6/1 13.42 4 15
24 SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 14.40 6/8 13.27 1 20
24 YCFM Sadovnik, Ricardo 45-49 14.40 5/4 14.36 6 13
26 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 14.41 5/5 14.03 5 14
27 UC14 Ehmke, Frederick 60-64 14.50 5/3 13.74 1 20
27 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 14.50 5/6 14.77 5 14
29 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 14.76 5/2 NS 0
30 SFTL Zubero, David 55-59 14.77 5/1 13.57 4 15
30 RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 14.77 5/7 14.47 9 9
32 UC14 Cotter, Eric 45-49 15.00 4/5 13.29 1 20
32 SFTL Fischer, Andy 50-54 15.00 4/4 13.94 4 15
32 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 15.00 5/8 15.59 8 11
35 DN Ramos, Eric 40-44 15.22 4/3 14.42 8 11
36 ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 15.30 4/6 16.82 3 16
37 YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 15.50 4/2 14.17 7 12
37 PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 15.50 4/7 14.69 1 20
39 PBM Lodwig, Keefe 70-74 15.60 4/1 15.59 2 17
40 NCMS Carlson, Eric 55-59 16.00 4/8 NS 0
41 NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 16.03 3/4 16.38 2 17
42 FACT Ross, Mark 70-74 16.21 3/5 16.92 3 16
43 PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 16.50 3/3 13.53 3 16
43 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 16.50 3/6 15.81 1 20
45 UC14 Mehta, Rian 25-29 17.00 3/2 16.96 3 16
45 YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 17.00 3/7 17.14 4 15
47 NAUT An, Peter 25-29 18.00 3/1 14.86 2 17
48 NAUT Soules, Ian 18-24 19.26 3/8 18.19 3 16
49 SPAW Baxter, Duane 40-44 19.50 2/4 13.81 6 13
50 NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 19.96 2/5 20.39 4 15
51 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 19.99 2/3 16.16 2 17
52 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 20.00 2/6 21.12 1 20
53 GOLD Vila, Peter 18-24 20.06 2/2 18.36 4 15
54 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 20.65 2/7 19.54 4 15
55 HLJ Byron, John 55-59 22.00 2/1 21.94 8 11
56 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 22.39 2/8 22.56 5 14
57 GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 24.00 1/4 24.12 2 17
58 AZFL Moran, Juan 35-39 25.00 1/5 17.17 4 15
59 GOLD Silvera, Marcos 35-39 27.27 1/3 25.87 5 14
60 SYSM Browne, James 75-79 30.00 1/6 24.95 2 17
61 GOLD Caro, Orlando 30-34 34.01 1/2 NS 0
62 FACT Corse, John 90-94 34.53 1/7 38.50 1 20
63 UC50 Eckart, Kim 55-59 35.00 1/1 16.30 7 12
64 GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 39.11 1/8 33.05 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home