SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 109 Women 25 M Fly

34 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Rossel, Carolina 34.01 2/6 32.26 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 26.00 3/2 24.63 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 16.00 5/2 15.91 1 20
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 16.03 5/7 15.65 1 20
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EST Limke, Tobi 15.55 4/6 NS 0
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 15.99 5/6 14.81 1 20
YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 19.00 5/4 15.94 2 17
NCMS Law, Amanda 30.00 3/8 21.31 3 16
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EST Dawson, Deborah 15.63 5/5 15.31 1 20
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 17.90 4/5 16.50 3 16
SPM Texel, Paula 20.00 4/1 15.97 2 17
YCFM Norton, Valarie 28.00 3/1 21.61 4 15
ENSW Richardson, Billie 28.00 3/7 23.46 5 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 15.77 5/3 16.77 3 16
SPM Westerman, Karen 16.48 5/1 16.78 4 15
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 17.00 5/8 16.32 1 20
SPM Zien, Livia 25.00 3/3 16.72 2 17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 17.50 4/4 15.49 1 20
SYSM Groselle, Laura 18.00 4/3 NS 0
YCFM Hoff, Cathy 19.53 4/2 19.04 2 17
SFTL Grady, Marci 19.76 4/7 20.89 3 16
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 30.00 2/3 22.03 4 15
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Alton, Dale 21.00 4/8 19.70 2 17
LNRS Helmrich, Susan 24.00 3/5 18.41 1 20
SFTL Musk, Gail 25.37 3/6 26.35 4 15
HLJ Fitzgerald, Kathleen 30.00 2/4 21.04 3 16
SCHH Walsh, Debra 30.00 2/5 DQ 0
SYSM Stringer, Hartzell 1:00.00 1/3 33.27 5 14
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC50 Brown, Catherine 22.67 3/4 NS 0
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 43.04 2/1 43.26 1 20
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCHH Tullie, Ann 40.00 2/2 32.93 1 20
SYSM Miller, Jan 48.06 1/4 50.71 2 17
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MARY Weston, Frances 40.20 2/7 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Campbell, Joan 49.24 1/5 58.89 1 20
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home