SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 106 Men 25 M Breast

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 13.39 7/4 13.89 1 20
2 ARIZ Commings, Jeff 40-44 14.00 7/5 13.17 1 20
3 YCFM Mercer, Rich 50-54 14.80 7/3 14.73 1 20
4 NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 14.95 7/6 15.16 2 17
5 PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 15.00 7/2 14.46 1 20
5 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 15.00 7/7 14.82 2 17
5 UC14 Gonzalez, Jorge 50-54 15.00 7/1 15.21 3 16
8 NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 15.50 7/8 14.79 1 20
8 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 15.50 6/4 15.82 3 16
10 YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 15.63 6/5 15.16 2 17
11 DN Canó, Edward 45-49 16.05 6/3 16.43 4 14.5
12 ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 16.42 6/6 18.25 1 20
13 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 16.44 6/2 15.70 1 20
14 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 16.98 6/7 17.56 6 13
15 RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 17.00 6/1 16.58 3 16
15 SFTL Mike, Adrian 45-49 17.00 6/8 17.00 6 13
17 SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 17.22 5/4 18.14 7 12
18 UC14 Cotter, Eric 45-49 17.50 5/5 15.76 3 16
19 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 17.52 5/3 18.01 7 12
20 SFTL Zubero, David 55-59 17.53 5/6 15.98 4 15
21 UC14 Mehta, Rian 25-29 18.00 5/2 18.48 1 20
22 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 18.47 5/7 NS 0
23 PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 19.09 5/1 16.43 4 14.5
24 DN Ramos, Eric 40-44 19.19 5/8 16.56 2 17
25 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 19.50 4/5 18.64 1 20
25 SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 19.50 4/4 20.17 1 20
27 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 19.99 4/3 17.72 2 17
28 YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 20.00 4/7 17.35 5 14
28 SFTL Fischer, Andy 50-54 20.00 4/2 17.94 4 15
28 NAUT An, Peter 25-29 20.00 4/6 18.82 2 17
31 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 20.42 4/1 21.90 2 17
32 SPAW Baxter, Duane 40-44 20.50 4/8 17.13 4 15
33 GOLD Vila, Peter 18-24 21.09 3/4 23.17 5 14
34 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 21.23 3/5 18.66 5 14
35 NAUT Soules, Ian 18-24 21.29 3/3 22.05 2 17
36 NAUT Mercado, Gianni 18-24 22.00 3/6 22.85 4 15
37 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 22.27 3/2 23.36 2 17
38 GOLD Wiedamann, Karl 75-79 22.30 3/7 22.76 1 20
39 NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 23.31 3/1 22.07 3 16
40 HLJ Byron, John 55-59 25.00 3/8 22.92 6 13
40 YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 25.00 2/4 DQ 0
42 NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 25.92 2/5 25.69 3 16
43 SCHH Sealey, Don 70-74 28.00 2/3 28.65 3 16
44 GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 30.00 2/6 28.89 2 17
45 FACT Corse, John 90-94 32.17 2/2 30.63 1 20
46 SYSM Browne, James 75-79 35.00 1/4 33.12 2 17
46 FACT Kutanovski, Milan 85-89 35.00 2/7 37.33 1 20
48 YCFM Hickey, Ken 70-74 47.00 1/5 NS 0
49 FACT Graves, Edwin 90-94 1:30.40 2/8 47.59 2 17
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home